List of Members of the 10th Federal House of Representatives

Nass Abuja



Honourable members of the Federal House of Representatives of 10th National Assembly comprising of the speaker, deputy, principal officers and members.
  1. Hon. Abbas Tajudeen  Kaduna     Zaria Federal      APC (Speaker)
  2. Hon. Benjamin Okezie Kalu   Abia  Bende       APC (Deputy Speaker)
  3. Hon. Abass Adekunle Adigun Oyo   Ibadan North- East/South- East     PDP
  4. Hon. Abdel-majid Adesegun Adekoya     Ogun Ijebu North/Ijebu East/Ogun Waterside  PDP
  5. Hon. Abdul Olajide Jimoh     Lagos Lagos Mainland  APC
  6. Hon. Abdulganiyu Saka Cook olododo     Kwara       Ilorin East/South APC
  7. Hon. Abdulkadir Armayau     Katsina      Dutsin-ma/Kurfi  APC
  8. Hon. Abdulkadir Rahis Borno        Maiduguri (Metropolitan)      APC
  9. Hon. Abdulkarim Usman      Nassarawa Akwanga/Nasarawa Eggon/Wamba       PDP
  10. Hon. Abdullahi Balarabe Salame    Sokoto       Gwadabawa / Illela      APC
  11. Hon. Abdullahi Gaya Mahmud       Kano Alabasu/Gaya/Ajingi    APC
  12. Hon. Abdullahi Idris Garba    Niger Kontagora/Wushishi/Mariga/Masheg      APC
  13. Hon. Abdullahi Lawan Ken ken      Kano Gwale        APC
  14. Hon. Abdullahi Mamudu       Niger Agaie/Lapai        APC
  15. Hon. Abdullahi Saad Abdulkadir    Bauchi       Ningi/Warji APC
  16. Hon. Abdullahi Usman Niger Lavun/Mokwa/Edati     APC
  17. Hon. Abdulmumin Ari Mohammed Nassarawa Nasarawa/Toto   APC
  18. Hon. Abdulraheem Olatunji Olawuyi       Kwara       Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/Oke-ero  APC
  19. Hon. Abdulrazak Sa'ad Namdas     Adamawa  Jada/Ganye/Mayo Belwa/Toungo  PDP
  20. Hon. Abdulsalam Gambo Mubarak Taraba      Bali/Gassol APC
  21. Hon. Abiodun James Faleke  Lagos Ikeja APC
  22. Hon. Abiola Peter Makinde   Ondo Ondo East/Ondo West APC
  23. Hon. Abubakar Abdullai Ahmad     Sokoto       Sokoto North/Sokoto South  PDP
  24. Hon. Abubakar Hassan Fulata       Jigawa       Birniwa/Guri/Kiri-Kasamma   APC
  25. Hon. Abubakar Hassan Nalaraba   Nassarawa Awe/Doma/Keana       APC
  26. Hon. Abubakar Kabir Abubakar     Kano Bichi  APC
  27. Hon. Abubakar Lado Abdullahi      Niger Gurara/Suleja/Tafa     APC
  28. Hon. Abubakar Sarki Dahiru Nassarawa Lafia/Obi    APC
  29. Hon. Abubakar Yabo Umaru Sokoto       Shagari/Yabo     APC
  30. Hon. Abubakar Yahaya Kusada     Katsina      Kankia/Ingawa/Kusada APC
  31. Hon. Adaramodu Adeyemi Raphael Ekiti  Ekiti South West/Ikere/Ise/Orun   APC
  32. Hon. Adebayo Olusegun Balogun  Lagos Ibeju-Lekki APC
  33. Hon. Adedeji Stanley Olajide Oyo   Ibadan North West/South West     PDP
  34. Hon. Adejoro Adeogun Ondo Akoko South East/South West       APC
  35. Hon. Adelegbe Emmanuel Oluwatimehin Ondo Owo/Ose   APC
  36. Hon. Adewale Oluyemi Taiwo        Oyo   Ibarapa East/Ido PDP
  37. Hon. Adewunmi Oriyomi Onanuga Ogun Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North       APC
  38. Hon. Adeyemi Taofeek Alli    Lagos Mushin I    APC
  39. Hon. Ado Sani Kiri       Jigawa       Ringim/Taura     APC
  40. Hon. Agah Avia Musa  Plateau      Bassa/Jos North  PDP
  41. Hon. Agbedi Yeitiemone Frederick Bayelsa     Sagbama/Ekeremor     PDP
  42. Hon. Ahmadu Usman Jaha   Borno        Damboa/Gwoza/Chibok       APC
  43. Hon. Ahmed Bakura Muhammad   Zamfara    Bakura/Maradun PDP
  44. Hon. Ahmed Dayyabu Safana       Katsina      Safana/Batsari/Dan-Musa     APC
  45. Hon. Ahmed Idris Wase       Plateau      Wase APC
  46. Hon. Ahmed Munir      Kaduna     Lere  APC
  47. Hon. Ahmed Ndakene Abubakar    Kwara       Edu/Moro/Patigi  APC
  48. Hon. Ahmed Shehu     Zamfara    Bungudu/Maru   PDP
  49. Hon. Ahmed Usman Liman   Katsina      Musawa/Matazu APC
  50. Hon. Aishatu Jibril Dukku     Gombe      Dukku / Nafada  APC
  51. Hon. Ajibola Saubana Muraina      Oyo   Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North      PDP
  52. Hon. Akanni Enitan Dolapo-badru  Lagos Lagos Island I     APC
  53. Hon. Akeem Adeniyi Adeyemi       Oyo   Afijio/Oyo East/Oyo West/ Atiba    APC
  54. Hon. Akinola Adekunle Alabi Oyo   Ona-Ara/Egbeda APC
  55. Hon. Akintola George Oluokun      Oyo   Lagelu/Akinyele  APC
  56. Hon. Alajagusi Abdulyekeen Sadiq Kwara       Asa/Ilorin West   PDP
  57. Hon. Alex Egbona Egbona    Cross River Yakurr/Abi PDP
  58. Hon. Alhassan Ado Garba     Kano Tudun-Wada/Doguwa  APC
  59. Hon. Ali Ibrahim Abdullahi    Kogi  Ankpa/Omala/Olamaboro     APC
  60. Hon. Aliu Ademorin Kuye      Lagos Somolu      APC
  61. Hon. Aliyu Betara Muktar     Borno        Biu/Bayo/Shani/Kwaya Kusar APC
  62. Hon. Aliyu Da'u Magaji Jigawa       Birnin-Kudu/Buji APC
  63. Hon. Aminu Ashiru Mani       Katsina      Mani/Bindawa    APC
  64. Hon. Aminu Suleiman  Kano Fagge       APC
  65. Hon. Amos Gwamna Magaji  Kaduna     Zangon Kataf/Jaba      APC
  66. Hon. Anayo Edwin Nwonu    Ebonyi       Ezza North/Ishielu       PDP
  67. Hon. Aniekan John Umanah  Akwa Ibom Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika    PDP
  68. Hon. Awaji-inombek Dagomie Abiante    Rivers       Andoni/Opobo/Nkoro   PDP
  69. Hon. Ayeni Lawrence Babatunde   Osun Atakunmosa East/ Atakunmosa West/Ilesha East/ APC
  70. Hon. Babajimi Adegoke Benson     Lagos Ikorodu     APC
  71. Hon. Babangida Alasan Abdallah   Kano Dala  APC
  72. Hon. Babangida Ibrahim      Katsina      MalumFashi/Kafur       APC
  73. Hon. Babatunde Hunpe        Lagos Badagry    APC
  74. Hon. Badamasi Ayuba  Kano Dambatta/Makoda      APC
  75. Hon. Bala Kokani Sokoto       Kebbe/Tambuwal APC
  76. Hon. Bamidele Salam   Osun Ede North,South/Egbedero/Ejigbo PDP
  77. Hon. Barde Umar Yakubu     Kaduna     Chikum/Kajuru   PDP
  78. Hon. Bashar Isah Kebbi Argungu/Augie   APC
  79. Hon. Bashir Uba Mashema   Bauchi       JamaĆ¢€™are/Itas-Gadau      APC
  80. Hon. Bashiru Ayinla Dawodu Lagos Oshodi-Isolo I     PDP
  81. Hon. Bede Uchenna Eke       Imo   Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala    PDP
  82. Hon. Bello A Kaoje       Kebbi Bagudo/Suru      APC
  83. Hon. Bello Shinkafi Hassan   Zamfara    Zurmi/Shinkafi    PDP
  84. Hon. Bem Benjamin Mzondu Benue       Makurdi/Guma   PDP
  85. Hon. Beni Butmak Lar  Plateau      Langtang North/South PDP
  86. Hon. Benson Rollands Igbakpa      Delta Ethiope      PDP
  87. Hon. Blessing Onyeche Onuh Benue       Otukpo/Ohimini  APGA
  88. Hon. Bolaji Yusuf Ayinla       Lagos Mushin II   APC
  89. Hon. Boma Goodhead  Rivers       Akuku-Toru/Asari-Toru PDP
  90. Hon. Boniface Sunday Emerengwa Rivers       Ikwerre/ Emohua PDP
  91. Hon. Bright Tamuno Gogo    Rivers       Okrika/Ogu-Bolo PDP
  92. Hon. Chinedu Benjamin Obidigwe  Anambra   Anambra East/West     APGA
  93. Hon. Chinedu Nweke Ogah   Ebonyi       Ikwo/Ezza South APC
  94. Hon. Chinyere Emmanuel Igwe     Rivers       Port Harcourt 2   PDP
  95. Hon. Chisom Promise Dike    Rivers       Tai/Eleme/Oyigbo       PDP
  96. Hon. Chris Emeka Azubogu   Anambra   Nnewi North/South/Ekwusigo       PDP
  97. Hon. Christopher Ngoro Agibe       Cross River Ikom/Boki  PDP
  98. Hon. Chukwuemeka Nwajuba       Imo   Ehimembano/ihitte Uboma/Obowo AP
  99. Hon. Chukwuma Nwazunku  Ebonyi       Ohaukwu/Ebonyi PDP
  100. Hon. Dachung Musa Bagos   Plateau      Jos South/East   PDP
  101. Hon. Dandutse Mohammed Muntari       Katsina      Funtua/Dandume APC
  102. Hon. Daniel Effiong Asuquo  Cross River Akamkpa/Biase   PDP
  103. Hon. Danladi Baidu Tijo        Taraba      Lau/K/Lamido/Ardo-Kola      PDP
  104. Hon. Darlington Gideon Nwokocha Abia  Isiala Ngwa North/South      PDP
  105. Hon. David Abel Fuoh  Taraba      Gashaka/Kurmi/Sardauna     PDP
  106. Hon. David Idris Zacharias   Kogi  Idah/Ibaji/Igalamela/Ofu     APC
  107. Hon. Dennis Idahosa   Edo   Ovia South/West-Ovia North/East  APC
  108. Hon. Dennis Oguerinwa Amadi      Enugu       Ezeagu/Udi PDP
  109. Hon. Doctor Farah Dagogo   Rivers       Degema/Bonny   PDP
  110. Hon. Dozie Ferdinand Nwankwo    Anambra   Anaocha/Njikoka/Dunukofia  APGA
  111. Hon. Dumnamene Robinson Dekor Rivers       Khana/Gokana    PDP
  112. Hon. Ebisike Iheanyichukwu Chimaobi    Abia  Aba North/South PDP
  113. Hon. Egoh Emmanuel Ajokpa-oghene    Lagos Amuwo Odofin    PDP
  114. Hon. Ekene Vincent Ofumelu Anambra   Oyi/Ayamelum    PDP
  115. Hon. Emeka Martins Chinedu Imo   Ahiazu Mbaise/Ezinihitte       PDP
  116. Hon. Emmanuel Effiong Ukpong-udo     Akwa Ibom Ikono/ Ini  PDP
  117. Hon. Ereyitomi Thomas        Delta Warri PDP
  118. Hon. Essien Ekpenyong Ayi   Cross River Akpabuyo/Bakassi/Calabar South  PDP
  119. Hon. Eta Mbora Edim   Cross River Calabar Munincipal/Odukpani        PDP
  120. Hon. Etaba Michael Irom      Cross River Obubra/Etung    PDP
  121. Hon. Ezenwankwo Okwudili Christopher Anambra   Orumba North/South   APGA
  122. Hon. Fatuhu Muhammed      Katsina      Daura/Sandamu/MaiAdua    APC
  123. Hon. Femi Akeem Gbajabiamila     Lagos Surulere I  APC
  124. Hon. Francis Charles Uduyok Akwa Ibom Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/Eastern Obolo     PDP
  125. Hon. Francis Ejiroghene Waive      Delta Ughelli North/South/Udu      APC
  126. Hon. Gabriel Saleh Zock       Kaduna     Kachia/Kagarko  APC
  127. Hon. Gagdi Adamu Yusuf     Plateau      Pankshin/Kanke/Kanam       APC
  128. Hon. Ganiyu Abiodun Johnson      Lagos Oshodi-Isolo II    APC
  129. Hon. Garba Datti Muhammad       Kaduna     Sabon Gari APC
  130. Hon. Gaza Jonathan Gbefwi  Nassarawa KARU/KEFFI/KOKONA  PDP
  131. Hon. Gboluga Dele Ikengboju       Ondo Okitipupa/Irele   PDP
  132. Hon. Gibeon Goroki Miskaru Adamawa  Guyuk/Shelleng  PDP
  133. Hon. Godday Odagboyi Samuel     Benue       Apa/Agatu PDP
  134. Hon. Gwani Gideon Lucas     Kaduna     Kaura PDP
  135. Hon. Hafiz M kawu Ibrahim  Kano Tarauni     APC
  136. Hon. Hamisu Ibrahim  Kaduna     Ikara/Kubau       APC
  137. Hon. Hamza Dalhatu   Katsina      Rimi/Charanchi/Batagarawa APC
  138. Hon. Haruna Isa Dederi       Kano Karaye/Rogo      APC
  139. Hon. Haruna Mshelia   Borno        Askira-Uba/Hawul       APC
  140. Hon. Hassan Abdullahi Kogi  Dekina/Bassa     APC
  141. Hon. Hassan Sokodabo Usman      Federal Capital Territory        Kuje/Abaji/Gwagwalada/Kwali       PDP
  142. Hon. Henry Ndochukwu Nwawuba Imo   Mbaitolu/ikeduru PDP
  143. Hon. Henry Okon Archibong Akwa Ibom Itu/Ibiono Ibom  PDP
  144. Hon. Ibrahim Abdullahi Dutse       Jigawa       Dutse/Kiyawa     APC
  145. Hon. Ibrahim Almustapha Aliyu     Sokoto       Wurno/Rabah     APC
  146. Hon. Ibrahim Ayokunle Isiaka       Ogun Ifo/Ewekoro       APC
  147. Hon. Ibrahim Babajide Obanikoro  Lagos Eti-Osa      APC
  148. Hon. Ibrahim Hamza   Kaduna     Soba APC
  149. Hon. Ibrahim Makama misau Bauchi       Misau/Dambam  APC
  150. Hon. Ibrahim Mohammed Bukar    Borno        Dikwa/Mafaf/Konduga APC
  151. Hon. Ibrahim Umar Potiskum Yobe Bade/Jakusko     APC
  152. Hon. Idiris Abubakar Ajeje    Yobe Fika/Fune  APC
  153. Hon. Iduma Enwo Igariwey  Ebonyi       Afikpo North/Afikpo South    APC
  154. Hon. Ifeanyi Chudy Momah  Anambra   Ihiala APGA
  155. Hon. Iheonunekwu Ephraim Nwuzi Rivers       Etche/Omuma    PDP
  156. Hon. Ikenna Onyechere Elezieanya Imo   Owerri Municipal/Owerri North/West      PDP
  157. Hon. Iorwase Herman Hembe       Benue       Vandeikya/Konshisha   APC
  158. Hon. Ismail Kayode Tijani     Kwara       Offa/Oyun/Ifelodun     APC
  159. Hon. Israel Sunny goli  Bayelsa     Brass/Nembe     APC
  160. Hon. Jaafar Abubakar Magaji Adamawa  Mubi N/Mu S/Maiha     APC
  161. Hon. Jacob Adejumo Ajao     Oyo   Ogbomosho/North/South/Orire     ZLP
  162. Hon. Jafaru Mohammed       Niger Agwara/Borgu    APC
  163. Hon. Jafaru Suleiman Ribadu Adamawa  Yola North/Yola South/Girei  PDP
  164. Hon. James Adisa Owolabi    Lagos Ifako-Ijaiye APC
  165. Hon. Jerry Alagbaoso   Imo   Orlu/Oru East/Orsu     PDP
  166. Hon. Jimoh Aremu Olaifa      Ogun Imeko Afon/Egbado North    SDP
  167. Hon. Jimoh Olusola Ojugbele Ogun Ado-Odo/Ota      APC
  168. Hon. Joe Eghoghon Edionwele      Edo   Esan Central/West/Igueben  PDP
  169. Hon. John Dyegh Benue       Gboko/Tarka      APC
  170. Hon. Johnson Egwakhide Oghuma Edo   Etsako East/West/Central     APC
  171. Hon. Joseph Asuku Bello      Kogi  Adavi/Okehi       APC
  172. Hon. Jude Ikponmwosa Ise-idehen Edo   Egor/Ikpoba-okha       PDP
  173. Hon. Julius Gbabojor Pondi   Delta Burutu       PDP
  174. Hon. Julius Omozuanvbo Ihonvbere       Edo   Owan West/East APC
  175. Hon. Kabir Tukura Ibrahim   Kebbi Zuru/Fakai/Sakaba/D/Wasagu      APC
  176. Hon. Kabiru Alhassan Usman rurum       Kano Rano/Bunkure/Kibiya   APC
  177. Hon. Kabiru Amadu     Zamfara    Tsafe/Gusau      PDP
  178. Hon. Kabiru Idris Kano Kura/Madobi/Garun Malam   APC
  179. Hon. Kabiru Yahaya     Zamfara    Anka/Mafara      PDP
  180. Hon. Kalambaina Abdullahi Kalambaina  Sokoto       Kware/Wamakko APC
  181. Hon. Kani Faggo Abubakar   Bauchi       Shira/Giade APC
  182. Hon. Kasimu Bello Maigari    Taraba      Jalingo/Yorro/Zing      APC
  183. Hon. Kenneth Anayo Chikere Rivers       Port Harcourt 1   PDP
  184. Hon. Khadija Waziri Bukar abba ibrahim Yobe Damaturu/Gujba/Gulani/Tarmuwa APC
  185. Hon. Kingsley Chima Uju      Imo   Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/Oru West     APM
  186. Hon. Kingsley Ogundu Chinda       Rivers       Obio/Akpor PDP
  187. Hon. Kolade Victor Akinjo     Ondo Eseodo/Ilaje       PDP
  188. Hon. Kolapo Korede Osunsanya    Ogun Ijebu Ode/Odogbolu/Ijebu North East    APC
  189. Hon. Kolawole Wasiu Lawal  Ogun Egbado South and Ipokia     APC
  190. Hon. Komsol Alphonsus Longgap   Plateau      Mikang/Quan.Pan/Shendam APC
  191. Hon. Kpam Jimin Sokpo       Benue       Buruku      PDP
  192. Hon. Kumo Usman Bello       Gombe      Akko APC
  193. Hon. Kurdula Yusuf Isah      Sokoto       Gudu/Tangaza    APC
  194. Hon. Kwamoti Bitrus Laori    Adamawa  Demsa/Numan/Lamurde      PDP
  195. Hon. Lawal Muhammadu Idirisu    Kogi  Ajaokuta    APC
  196. Hon. Lawan Shettima Ali       Yobe Bursari/Geidam/Yunusari     APC
  197. Hon. Leke Joseph Abejide    Kogi  Yagba East/Yagba West/Mopa-muro      PDP
  198. Hon. Lynda C Chuba ikpeazu Anambra   Onitsha North/South   PDP
  199. Hon. Mahmoud Mohammed  Kano Gezawa/Gabasawa      APC
  200. Hon. Makki Yalleman Abubakar     Jigawa       Mallam Madori/Kaugama      APC
  201. Hon. Makwe Livinus Makwe  Ebonyi       Ivo/Ohaozara/Onicha  PDP
  202. Hon. Mallam Bukar Gana      Borno        Kukawa/Mobbar/Abadam/Guzamalai      APC
  203. Hon. Mani Katami Maishinko Sokoto       Binji/Silame        PDP
  204. Hon. Mansir Mashi Aliyu       Katsina      Mashi/Dvisi APC
  205. Hon. Mansur Manu Soro       Bauchi       Darazo/Gunjuwa APC
  206. Hon. Mark Terseer Gbillah    Benue       Gwer East/Gwer West  PDP
  207. Hon. Martins George Oke     Enugu       Igbo-Etiti/Uzo-Uwani   PDP
  208. Hon. Mayokun Olanrewaju Alade   Ondo Akure North/South      APC
  209. Hon. Micah Yohanna Jiba     Federal Capital Territory       Abuja Municipal /Bwari PDP
  210. Hon. Michael Okon Enyong   Akwa Ibom Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Ata/Ibeskip Asutan        PDP
  211. Hon. Mohammed Bago Umaru      Niger Chanchaga APC
  212. Hon. Mohammed Garba Gololo      Bauchi       Gamawa    APC
  213. Hon. Mohammed Omar Bio   Kwara       Baruten/Kaiama  APC
  214. Hon. Mohammed Saidu Bargaja    Sokoto       Isa-Sabon-Birni   PDP
  215. Hon. Mohammed Shamsudeen Bello      Kano Sumaila/Takai    APC
  216. Hon. Mohammed Tahir Monguno  Borno        Monguno/Marte/Nganzai      APC
  217. Hon. Moshood Kayode Akiolu        Lagos Lagos Island II   APC
  218. Hon. Mufutau Adewale Egberongbe       Lagos Apapa       APC
  219. Hon. Muhammad Ali Wudil   Kano Wudil/Garko       APC
  220. Hon. Muhammad Bello Yakubu     Kebbi B/Kebbi/Kalgo/Bunza   APC
  221. Hon. Muhammad Umar Jega Kebbi Gwandu/Aliero/Jega    APC
  222. Hon. Muhammed Gudaji Kazaure   Jigawa       Kazaure/Roni/Gwiwa/Yankwashi    APC
  223. Hon. Mukhtar Ahmed Monrovia     Kaduna     Kaduna South     APC
  224. Hon. Mukhtar Shehu Ladan  Kaduna     Makarfi/Kudan    APC
  225. Hon. Mukhtar Zakari Chawai Kaduna     Kauru        APC
  226. Hon. Munir Babba Dan agundi      Kano Kumbosto  APC
  227. Hon. Murtala Isah       Katsina      Kankara/Sabuwa/Faskari      APC
  228. Hon. Musa Mohammed Pali  Bauchi       Alkaleri/Kirfi        APC
  229. Hon. Musa Muhammadu Adamu    Jigawa       Babura/Garki      APC
  230. Hon. Musa Sarkin adar Sokoto       Goronyo/Gada    APC
  231. Hon. Musa Umar Garo Kano Gwarzo/Ikabo     APC
  232. Hon. Musibau Taiwo Kolawole       Lagos Ajeromi-Ifelodun APC
  233. Hon. Mustafa Muhammed Saidu    Adamawa  Fufore/Song       PDP
  234. Hon. Mustapha Dawaki Bala  Kano Dawakin Kudu/Warawa        APC
  235. Hon. Nasiru Sani Zangon daura     Katsina      Baure/Zango      APC
  236. Hon. Nassir Ali Ahmed Kano Nassarawa APC
  237. Hon. Nazifi Sani  Jigawa       Gumel/Maigatari/Sule Tankarkar/Gagarawa    APC
  238. Hon. Ndudi godwin Godwin Elumelu      Delta Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili N & S PDP
  239. Hon. Nicholas Ebomo Mutu   Delta Bomadi/Patani    PDP
  240. Hon. Nkeiruka Chidubem Onyejeocha    Abia  Isuikwato/Umunneochi APC
  241. Hon. Nnolim John Nnaji        Enugu       Nkanu East/Nkanu West      PDP
  242. Hon. Nsikak Okon Ekong      Akwa Ibom Ikot Ekpene/ Essien Udim/ Obot Akara   PDP
  243. Hon. Oberuakpefe Anthony Afe     Delta Opke/Sapele/Uvwie     PDP
  244. Hon. Obinna Chidoka   Anambra   Idemili North/South     PDP
  245. Hon. Obua Azibapu Fred      Bayelsa     Ogbia PDP
  246. Hon. Ochiglegor Legor Idagbo      Cross River Bekwarra/Obudu/Obanliku   PDP
  247. Hon. Ofor Gregory Chukwuegbo    Enugu       Enugu North/South     PDP
  248. Hon. Ogbeche Ngaji Jude     Cross River Ogoja/Yala APC
  249. Hon. Ogunlola Omowumi Olubunmi       Ekiti  Ijero/Ekiti West/Efon   APC
  250. Hon. Olajide Boladale Olatubosun  Oyo   Atisbo/Saki East/Saki West   APC
  251. Hon. Olanrewaju Oladapo Edun    Ogun Abeokuta South  PDP
  252. Hon. Olatunji Abiola Shoyinka       Lagos Surulere II PDP
  253. Hon. Olubukola Oyegbile Oyewo    Osun Irepodun/Olurunda/Osogbo/Orolu APC
  254. Hon. Olubunmi Nil Tunji-ojo  Ondo Akoko North East/West APC
  255. Hon. Olufemi Bandele Adebanjo    Lagos Alimosho    APC
  256. Hon. Olufemi Julius Fakeye   Osun Boluwaduro/Ifedayo/Illa       APC
  257. Hon. Olufemi Richard Bamisile      Ekiti  Emure/Gbonyin/Ekiti East     APC
  258. Hon. Olumide Abiodun Ojerinde    Oyo   Olurunsogo/Oorelope  APC
  259. Hon. Olumide Babatunde Osoba    Ogun Abeokuta North/ Obafemi- Owode/Odeda        APC
  260. Hon. Olusegun Dokun Odebunmi  Oyo   Ogo-Oluwa/Surulere    APC
  261. Hon. Olusola Steve Fatoba    Ekiti  Ado Ekiti/Irepodun-Ifelodun APC
  262. Hon. Oluwole Oke       Osun Obokon/Oriade   PDP
  263. Hon. Omoregie Ogbeide-ihama     Edo   Oredo        PDP
  264. Hon. Onofiok Akpan Luke     Akwa Ibom Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit Ubium PDP
  265. Hon. Ossai Nicholas Ossai    Delta Ndokwa/Ukwani PDP
  266. Hon. Ottah Francis Agbo      Benue       Ado/Obadigbo/Opkokwu      PDP
  267. Hon. Ozurigbo ugonna Imo   Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/Nwangele       APC
  268. Hon. Paschal Chigozie Obi    Imo   Ideato North /South    APM
  269. Hon. Patrick Aisowieren       Edo   Orhionmwon/Uhunmwode    APC
  270. Hon. Patrick Nathan Ifon      Akwa Ibom Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno   PDP
  271. Hon. Patrick Oziokoja Asadu Enugu       Nsukka/Igbo-Eze South       PDP
  272. Hon. Preye Influence goodluck Oseke    Bayelsa     Southern Ijaw     APC
  273. Hon. Prince cornelius Nnaedozie Nnaji    Enugu       Enugu East/Isi-Uzo      PDP
  274. Hon. Prince olaide Adewale Akinremi      Oyo   Ibadan North      APC
  275. Hon. Rasheed Olalekan Afolabi      Osun Odo-Otin/Ifelodun/Boripe     APC
  276. Hon. Richard Iorkyaan Gbande     Benue       Katsina-Ala/Ukum/Logo       PDP
  277. Hon. Rimamnde Shawulu Kwewum        Taraba      Donga/Ussa/Takum/Special Area        PDP
  278. Hon. Robert Aondona Tyough       Benue       Kwande/Ushongo        PDP
  279. Hon. Sada Soli    Katsina      Kaita/Jibia  APC
  280. Hon. Saidu Doka Umar Niger Shiroro/Rafi/Munya     APC
  281. Hon. Saidu Musa Abdullahi   Niger Bida/Gbako/Katcha     APC
  282. Hon. Salisu Iro Isansi  Katsina      Katsina North Central   APC
  283. Hon. Samaila Abdu Suleiman Kaduna     Kaduna North     APC
  284. Hon. Samuel Babatunde Adejare   Lagos Agege       APC
  285. Hon. Samuel Chinedu Onwuaso    Anambra   Awka North/South       PDP
  286. Hon. Samuel Ifeanyi Onuigbo       Abia  Ikwuano/Umuahia North/South     PDP
  287. Hon. Samuel Mayowa Akinfolarin   Ondo Ileoluji-Okeibo/Odigbo APC
  288. Hon. Sani Ma'aruf Nass Kano Minjibir/Ungogo  APC
  289. Hon. Sani Umar Bala    Kano Tsanyawa/Kunchi        APC
  290. Hon. Satomi Alhaji ahmad    Borno        Jere  APC
  291. Hon. Sergius Oseasochie Ogun     Edo   Esan North-East/Esan South- East PDP
  292. Hon. Sha aban Ibrahim Sharada    Kano Kano Municipal   APC
  293. Hon. Shehu Balarabe   Kaduna     Birnin-Gwari/Giwa       APC
  294. Hon. Shehu Beji Barwa Niger BOSSO/PAIKORO APC
  295. Hon. Shehu Mohammed       Kebbi Maiyama/Koko/Besse  APC
  296. Hon. Shehu Nicholas Garba  Kaduna     Jemaa/Sanga     PDP
  297. Hon. Shina Abiola-peller       Oyo   Iseyin/Itesiwaju/Kajola/Iwajowa   APC
  298. Hon. Simon Chukwuemeka Atigwe Enugu       Igboeze North/Udenu  PDP
  299. Hon. Simon Davou Mwadkwon      Plateau      Barkin Ladi/Riyom       PDP
  300. Hon. Simon Elisha Karu        Gombe      Kaltungo/Shongom     APC
  301. Hon. Solomon Ezinwa onyemaobi Adaelu        Abia  Obingwa/Osisioma/Ugbunagbo        PDP
  302. Hon. Solomon Maren Bulus   Plateau      Mangu/Bokkos   PDP
  303. Hon. Solomon T Bob    Rivers       Ahoada-East/Abua/Odual     PDP
  304. Hon. Stephen Sinikiem Azaiki Bayelsa     Yenagoa/Kolokuna/Opokuma PDP
  305. Hon. Sulaiman Gumi Abubakar      Zamfara    Gummi/Bukkuyum      PDP
  306. Hon. Sununu Tanko Yusuf    Kebbi Yauri/Shanga/Ngaski   APC
  307. Hon. Sylvester Obinna Ogbaga     Ebonyi       Abakaliki/Izzi      PDP
  308. Hon. Taiwo Olukemi Oluga   Osun Ayedaade/Irewole/Isokan    APC
  309. Hon. Tajudeen Adekunle Obasa    Lagos Ojo   PDP
  310. Hon. Tajudeen Adeyemi Adefisoye Ondo Idanre/Ifedore   SDP
  311. Hon. Tajudeen Ayo Yusuf     Kogi  Kabba/Bunu/Ijumu      PDP
  312. Hon. Tango Bauchi Yaya      Gombe      Gombe,kwami &Funakaye    APC
  313. Hon. Taofeek Abimbola Ajilesoro   Osun Ife Central/East/North/South APC
  314. Hon. Tasir Olawale Raji        Lagos Epe   APC
  315. Hon. Tata Omar  Bauchi       Zaki  APC
  316. Hon. Tijani Ahmed Yusuf      Kogi  Okene/Ogori-Magogo  APC
  317. Hon. Tijjani Abdulkadir Jobe Kano Dawakin-Tofa/Tofa/Rimin Gado    APC
  318. Hon. Tijjani Zannah Zakariya Yobe Machina/Nguru/Karasuwa/Yusufari APC
  319. Hon. Toby Okey Okechukwu Enugu       Aninri/Agwu/Oji-uzo    PDP
  320. Hon. Tolulope Tiwalola Akande-sadipe   Oyo   Oluyole Local Govt.     APC
  321. Hon. Uchechukwu Nnam-obi Rivers       Ahoada West/Ogba Egbema PDP
  322. Hon. Uko Ndukwe Nkole      Abia  Arochukwu/Ohafia      PDP
  323. Hon. Umar Abdulkadir Sarki  Bauchi       Katagum    ADC
  324. Hon. Umar Abdullahi Kamba Kebbi Arewa/Dandi      APC
  325. Hon. Umar Muda Lawal        Bauchi       Toro  APC
  326. Hon. Umar Sani Dan galadima      Zamfara    Kaura Namoda/Birnin Magaji PDP
  327. Hon. Umeoji Chukwuma Michael   Anambra   Aguta        APGA
  328. Hon. Unyime Josiah Idem     Akwa Ibom Ukanafun/Orukanam   PDP
  329. Hon. Usman Danjuma Shiddi Taraba      Ibi/Wukari APGA
  330. Hon. Usman Ibrahim Auyo    Jigawa       Hadejia/Kafin Hausa/Auyo    APC
  331. Hon. Usman Zannah    Borno        Kaga/Gubio/Magumeri APC
  332. Hon. Uzoma Nkem Abonta    Abia  Ukwa East/Ukwa West PDP
  333. Hon. Victor Mela Gombe      Balanga/Billiri     APC
  334. Hon. Victor Onyemaechi Nwokolo  Delta Ika    PDP
  335. Hon. Wilfred Chukwuka Onyema   Anambra   Ogbaru      PDP
  336. Hon. Yakubu Dogara   Bauchi       Bogoro/Dass/Tafawa Balewa PDP
  337. Hon. Yakubu Shehu Abdullahi       Bauchi       Bauchi       ADC
  338. Hon. Yinusa Akintola Amobi  Osun Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa        APC
  339. Hon. Yunusa Ahmad Abubakar      Gombe      Yamaltu-Deba    APC
  340. Hon. Yusuf Ahmad Badau     Kano Bagwai/Shanono APC
  341. Hon. Yusuf Buba Yakub       Adamawa  Hong/Gombi      APC
  342. Hon. Yusuf Miga Jigawa       Jahun/Miga APC
  343. Hon. Yusuf Shitu Galambi     Jigawa       Gwaram    APC
  344. Hon. Zainab Gimba     Borno        Bama/Ngala/Kalabalge APC
  345. Hon. Zakaria Dauda Nyampa Adamawa  Michika/Madagali PDP
  346. Hon. Zakariya'u Mohammed Galadima    Yobe Bade/Jakusko     APC
  347. Hon. Zayyad Ibrahim   Kaduna     Igabi APC
  348. Hon............       Akwa Ibom Oron/Mbo/Okobo/UrueOffong/Oruko/Udung-Uko

Comments