NDLEA Shortlisted Superintendent Cadre Applicants for Screening Interview 2023

The NDLEA agency has shortlisted the names of applicants who pass the recent assessment test for screening and interview across 5 centres nationwide as published by FOB News.

The list consists of graduates and HND applicants only, to check for ND, NCE and SSCE list, kindly visit NDLEA Shortlisted names of NA & NASS Ap
plicants.


BATCH A OF GROUP 1 – TO REPORT AT NDLEA NATIONAL HEADQUARTERS NO 6 PORT HARCOURT CRESCENT OFF GIMBIYA STREET AREA 11 ABUJA ON MONDAY 5 JUNE 2023
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65565735483 Ismail Abdurrahman L.LB
2 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70095755068 Manga Ann-Marie Goshi LAW
3 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49515089339 Briggs Lydia Law
4 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76767007846 Izuagba Chidinma Onyekachi Law
5 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15716318432 Agholor Amaka Nelly LAW
6 NDLEA-ASC 1-2023-88123083834 Abubakar Aminu Ambursa LAW
7 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80045489393 Umar Ibrahim Law
8 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14085713487 Muhammad Dahiru Dahiru Law
9 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14542794948 Onyema-Opara Ekeoma Clinton LAW
10 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81063428259 Ogbole Adoyi Michael LAW
11 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13812844572 Agha Nkechi Maureen LAW
12 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43594684550 Dauda Muhammad BACHELOR OF LAWS
13 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62197716523 Abdullahi Hassan Mohammed BACHELOR OF LAWS (HONOURS)
14 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12640522062 America Godstime Ejenavi BACHELOR OF LAWS (LL.B)
15 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77449700992 Emmanuel Felicia Ukwo LAW
16 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51767759759 Oguche Eneojo Sunday Law
17 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93558778551 Suleiman Hadiza Yakubu LAW
18 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93897098307 Alhassan Rebecca Ajanigo Law
19 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84228234275 Dan-Ejih Victor Omewa LAW
20 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83829130805 Ikani Precious Eleojo LAW
21 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11344325858 Omonowa Elizabeth Enyojo LAW
22 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15582793350 Oliver Mary Okon Law
23 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39357810608 Olorunsola Olawande Oluwamurewa Law
24 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19724684487 Adegboye Nathaniel Adewunmi LAW
25 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57615790169 Okamkpa Juliet Chinwendu Law
26 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43715339584 Akinkunle Olayemi Ayobami LAW
27 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18998341711 Ocheje Esther Obiye Law
28 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36995337587 Ekong Ekpeno Edet Law
29 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85139948269 Eke Anaga LAW
30 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63196777732 Kyesduhun Nandi Bamaiyi LAW
31 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90122808541 Jemkur Rita Yankat LAW
32 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63871298326 Mshelia Abdulmumini Hassan LAW
33 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45305708548 Abbas Jamilu LAW
34 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75866146375 Ezeomah Archibald Calaway Law
35 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29394580076 Maina Mustapha Tijjani LLB & Sharia LAw
36 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25286070597 Ugwebe Inaku Sunday LLB LAW
37 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19496729545 Ayu Grace Mimidoo LAW
38 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59658134995 Alkali Ibrahim Mamman Law
39 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62177844484 Bassey Okokoi Itam LAW
40 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78167290637 Sabo Mary Stephen Law
41 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44669818857 Tuaweri Paula Woyengimiebi LAW IN FRENCH LANGUAGE
42 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19757888057 Emeaso Esther Ifeoma Law
43 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-1684240254 Owoh Akaninyene Anthony LAW
44 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18145796526 Udoekpo Ubong Mboho LAW
45 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20327003690 Nwafor Ekpereka Lynda Law
46 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42980159264 Nwakeze Ugochukwu Emmanuel Law
47 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50231651435 Abubakar Shehu Law
48 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85249244292 Okolo Ujunwa Pascaline PUBLIC LAW
49 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31544321476 Usman Babayo law
50 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29024705721 Femaseri Ramson Ude Law
51 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61597793601 Azebi Oyeintarimoboere Precious LAW
52 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77735484980 Ekeinsai John Matthew Law
53 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44638221652 Mitiya Peres Law
54 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79111494813 Worukumo Japhet Godwin Law
55 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85298716115 Ewo Azibanagbal Law
56 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94789656791 Anobanse Ekone Peter Law
57 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11187048755 Ekuri Peter Mbokere Law
58 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93961913277 Awodu Ifeanyi Rachael Law
59 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38855103506 Emiko Ruth Edward Law
60 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31156183590 Nwajioha Ezenwanyi Iromba Law
61 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51354226416 Ogide Peace Oluchi Law
62 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45775639859 Francis Ogbonnaya LAW
63 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11358183420 Ebhozele Obehi Gloria Law
64 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28632468740 Abumen Omoh Paul LAW
65 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31209565415 Olayemi Yetunde Oluwatoyin Law
66 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50483314657 Apata Ayoade Samuel Law
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
67 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76288227546 Uzere Kingsley Damian CIVIL LAW
68 NDLEA-SUPT-2023- 42535214345 Aina Michael Adeolu Common Law
69 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95323640654 Nwabuezeh Kelechi Muhammed Law
70 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38813631500 Nnadi Chinenye Linda LAW
71 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88168100469 Zhokwo Zhokwo Junior LAW
72 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66154168209 Muhammad Idris Manar LAW
73 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-4427881409 Anyanwu Tochukwu Michael Law
74 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92595557245 David Anita Sule Law
75 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88323248612 Fungo Veronica Bwaigu Law
76 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95977820384 Abdulhadi Mubarak Law
77 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21255680331 Yusuf Muhammad Law
78 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97631624797 Mok Samaila Law
79 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89546805302 Negedu Juliana Ojoma LAW
80 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54410991385 Onikoko Bilikis Abdullateef law
81 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46003537434 Abifarin Jerry Fehintoluwa LAW
82 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95142526095 Bakre Kabirat Oluwaseyi LAW
83 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15248473391 Ogabi Taiwo Anthony LAW
84 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16735595241 Dansu Esther Yondewe Law
85 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26080315378 Ogungbe Deyon Sienayon law
86 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53396115945 Rahman Saidat Olayemi LAW
87 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45734352085 Abdulmumuni Zainab Law
88 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13241255316 Abbey Samuel Moyinoluwa LAW
89 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63425193482 Obasi Valentina LAW
90 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27366333209 Balogun Fatimo Oluwatosin LAW
91 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69073625743 Ijaoba Ismaila Olatunji LAW
92 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34964863389 Maina Muhammad Badamasi LAW
93 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73579642177 Abdullahi Fadila Sani Law
94 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62868104116 Yahaya Hadiza Kuburat Law
95 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54320196707 Abubakar Abdulrahman Law
96 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46219468891 Obadeyi LAW
97 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91688551522 Adenowo Adetola Abiodun Law
98 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28219476162 Akadri Olarotimi Samuel LAW
99 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83287555479 Arowojolu Mercy Olufunke Law
100 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89453002651 Aderonmu Itunuoluwa Adeyemi Law
101 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55388380733 Babatunde Anuoluwapo Abigael LAW
102 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29804956666 Kaze Audrey Abi LAW
103 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71600790387 Daniel Ruth Toma LAW
104 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41020138386 Hart Temple Chimezie LAW
105 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20308902475 Thomas David Onyenweuwa Law
106 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32701618288 Bakosi Ovieza LAW
107 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90351469008 Agbani Alwell Bright LAW
108 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48313628360 Bello Junaidu Law
109 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59910247267 Tafida Maryam Faruk Law
110 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31842929995 Markus Solomon Noeh LAW
111 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90734608207 Mohammed Fatima Dada Law
112 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24215536109 Ahmed Abdulhakeem Mohammed Law
113 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63602657104 Shuaibu Salamatu Law
114 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13141501188 Yusuf Yusuf Sani Law
115 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-548248534 Usman Yusuf LAW
116 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16856568181 Muhammad Baba Musa MB;BS
117 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51550942432 Falodun Olasunkanmi Samuel MBBS
118 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12233318568 Oyerinmade Idris Babatunde MBBS
119 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10433720168 Adebayo Yusuff Akintunde MBBS
120 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13181025014 Kareem Semiu Ayinde MBBS
121 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87254456598 Hassan Tirmidhi Olalekan MBBS
122 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80236419829 Moses Grace Ladi MBBS
123 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13306776079 Edem Bassey Bassey MBBS
124 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38588356255 Suleiman Jaafar Jaafar MBBS
125 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40107556786 Hamza Hamza Muhammad MBBS
126 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88386343652 Adebo Oloche Ezra MBBS
127 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57714671190 Fari Ibrahim Muhammad MBBS
128 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40287178062 Tahula Nelson Pilgo MBBS
129 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56990042269 Jibrin Eugene Friday MBBS
130 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19012348368 Olatunde Omolola Hawau MBBS
131 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38359384416 Amale Buhari MBBS
132 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29684980385 Ibrahim Abdulrasheed Muhammed MBBS
133 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86607958272 Haruna Salisu Abubakar MBBS
134 NDLEA-KD222-2023-88318209769 Paki Jamil Ibrahim MBBS
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
135 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95724847033 Kefas Monday Magdiel Medicin
136 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73281691315 Anyanwu Nnamdi Emeka Medicin and Surgery
137 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86932759984 Noah Rosemary Medicine
138 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36329741549 Aminu Aliyu Koko Medicine
139 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65313332017 Isah Usaini Maikudi Medicine
140 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89936436121 Duke Nene Bassey MEDICINE
141 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48079647792 Nansel Changla Charles Medicine
142 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25288596251 John Sham Dawa Medicine
143 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73072664552 Zannah Rahma Ahmad Medicine
144 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76245657414 Lazarus Joshua Tabiyilim Medicine
145 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49516468418 Adzenda Samson Ushahemba Medicine
146 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42000308755 Ahmed Adeshina Medicine
147 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56708381733 Olude Praise Ireayomide Medicine
148 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71474702652 Godfrey Gift Elekilimo Medicine
149 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13796128003 Brown Opubo Medicine
150 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35431575132 Bon-Amakiri Fortune Chiamaka Medicine
BATCH B OF GROUP 1 – TO REPORT AT NDLEA NATIONAL HEADQUARTERS NO 6 PORT HARCOURT CRESCENT OFF GIMBIYA STREET AREA 11 ABUJA ON TUESDAY 6 
JUNE 2023
151 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37459245781 Bashir Nafi’U Abdullahi Medicine
152 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94032677239 Sani Abdulhakim Aliyu Medicine
153 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70813496261 Attah Michael Ede Medicine
154 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20570541207 Muazu Khalifa Umar Medicine
155 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54564433386 Owunwa Okechukwu MEDICINE
156 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22518390390 Unuke Ovieza Mason Medicine
157 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32114395384 Daniel Yusuf MEDICINE  AND SURGERY
158 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75130954214 Akpan Nsidibe Sunday Medicine & Surgery
159 NDLEA-CONPASS 10-2023-6211185 Bwala Mbursa John Medicine & Surgery
160 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17081785640 Ihieri Cecilia Ovayioza MEDICINE AND SURGERY
161 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72783253555 Erhazele Jovita Osatare MEDICINE AND SURGERY
162 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-3114395384 Daniel Yusuf MEDICINE AND SURGERY
163 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91576541760 Noka Humphrey Medicine and Surgery
164 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72201387860 Eze Frank Odira MEDICINE AND SURGERY
165 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21299560102 Elebe Isaac Egba Medicine and Surgery
166 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55775154325 Okonkwo Efemuna Kingsley MEDICINE AND SURGERY
167 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55701888311 Peter Kuroyefa Simeon Medicine and Surgery
168 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78946694391 Udi Samuel Akpomiemie MEDICINE AND SURGERY
169 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-789446694391 Udi Samuel Akpomiemie MEDICINE AND SURGERY
170 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91313453111 Izuagba Kelechi Udoka Medicine and Surgery
171 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78456183741 Okafor Ugochukwu Kingsley Medicine and Surgery
172 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62955865367 Eziaghighala Chiemerie Ihuoma Medicine and Surgery
173 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65917037628 Edozie Ijeoma Elsie MEDICINE AND SURGERY
174 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67935111724 Oghu Uwotu Itode Medicine and Surgery
175 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33764811376 Emoka Godwin Dubem Medicine and Surgery
176 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95766432736 Odurukwe Ogemdi Stanley MEDICINE AND SURGERY
177 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71995440529 Khadeer Safiyanu Ado medicine and surgery
178 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82212884287 Okwuje Kenechukwu Obinna Medicine and Surgery
179 NDLEA-supt-2023-7005274979 Wala Nantip Lohbut medicine and surgery
180 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15185095577 Eziuzo Chineze Onyinyechukwu MEDICINE AND SURGERY
181 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44547737736 Barka Bitrus Medicine and Surgery
182 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80300351346 Udo Inyene Enefiok MEDICINE AND SURGERY
183 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98171711751 Livinus Golfa Godwin MEDICINE AND SURGERY
184 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-6529908869 Charles Koji Medicine and Surgery
185 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16430943433 Lawrence Yahaya Hali MEDICINE AND SURGERY
186 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10079321378 Ogba Chukwudi Augustine Medicine and surgery
187 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61814129824 Okpe Sylvester Adah MEDICINE AND SURGERY
188 NDLEA-CONPASS 10-2023-4604239 Obigwe Victor Obinna Medicine and Surgery
189 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95566398256 Oboyi Olofu Godwin Medicine and surgery
190 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87232955673 Okorie Samuel Anyaele MEDICINE AND SURGERY
191 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82986260280 Agwu Chisom Godswill medicine and surgery
192 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10362132301 Iyanda Oluwatoyin Oladayo MEDICINE AND SURGERY
193 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73036867764 Daramola Joshua Segun MEDICINE AND SURGERY
194 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11679535205 Akoka Danlami Medicine and Surgery
195 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93911830471 Simon Nsikak-Abasi Blackie MEDICINE AND SURGERY
196 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21576352104 Oyeleke Samuel Oluwabukunmi MEDICINE AND SURGERY
197 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81327145984 Akpotyo Ternenge Solomon MEDICINE AND SURGERY
198 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26390094278 Onyeke Patrick Medicine and Surgery
199 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-661738570866 Abbah Adaba Solomon Medicine and surgery
200 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74722424787 Gabriel Nanbal Theophilus Medicine and Surgery
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
201 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28996751228 Agada Samuel Ojochegbe Medicine and Surgery
202 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61249021856 Abdullahi Aishat Queen Medicine and Surgery
203 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55086225615 Oyekanmi Oluwatosin Oladimeji MEDICINE AND SURGERY
204 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71998680044 Sunday Emmanuel Alechenu NBBS
205 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25639559925 Khalid Sani Medicine and Surgery
206 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66445889165 Imasuen Nosakhare Henry Medicine and Surgery
207 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32561033736 Ishaq Mudassir Magaji Medicine and Surgery
208 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75406060734 Mohammed Hafiz Faragai Medicine and surgery
209 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62276129693 Ohwojeheri Otejiri Ochuko Medicine and Surgery
210 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33921437358 Yekwe Bouperekumo Orderly Medicine and Surgery
211 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26977756115 Ejekwe Gideon Richard Medicine and Surgery
212 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27016248074 Nze Ifeakachuku Ifeakachuku Medicine and Surgery
213 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50801050135 Amadi-Ali Paul Nyeche Medicine and Surgery
214 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44881646281 Odey Celestine John Medicine and surgery
215 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77892893957 Okonkwo Chisom Raymond MEDICINE AND SURGERY
216 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74806017900 Arinze Lawrence Ogochukwu Medicine and Surgery
217 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23354037323 Obigwe Ifunanya Janefrances Medicine and surgery
218 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34051834858 Danboyi Timothy Medicine and Surgery
219 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25447924037 Oguntona Samuel Obansola Medicine and Surgery
220 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97299755985 Ojo Samuel Adewuyi Medicine and Surgery
221 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95388757326 Onyenucheya Daniel Medicine and Surgery
222 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53219950965 Adeyemo Abayomi Niyi Medicine and Surgery
223 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98186487445 Famodimu Folarin Medicine and Surgery
224 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68540373831 Nwaike Chima Mark Medicine and Surgery (MB;BS)
225 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91838782035 Haruna Ahmed Medicine/mbbs
226 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45332988943 Igo Blessing Eyibigha MEDICINE/SURGERY
227 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11834039630 Ambi Lovelyn Daniel Medicine/Surgery
228 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68149114098 Egeonu Chukwuma Philip MEDICINE/SURGERY
229 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26980687201 Ogundipe Anthony Olajide MBBS
230 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92814063782 Ganiga Jennifer Medicine
231 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90675793179 Ahmad Rahma Bello DENTAL THERAPY
232 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13495313736 Omobitan Ifedayo DVM
233 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-529607302200 Gotip Silas Nengak ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH
234 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25959683366 Okwubor Blessing General Medicine
235 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44360814911 Umudu Joy Ekwutosi Human Anatomy
236 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30985050448 Sadis Umar Muhammad Anatomy
237 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23877504774 Nicholas Wanumani Salu Anatomy
238 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49083982196 Joseph Marycynthia Onyemaechi Nursing
239 NDLEA-1-2023-40039652135 Okeke Uchechi Clara Nursing
240 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11053222142 Idris Muawiya Shuaibu Nursing
241 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58197309306 Patrick Keziah Nursing
242 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98253448525 Okiongbo Happiness Kenneth Nursing
243 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79555223516 Garba Yusuf NURSING
244 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67484498794 Wetkur Plangsat Albert NURSING
245 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75753079694 Umar Abdullahi Yahya NURSING
246 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80592375982 Samba Joy Nyalien NURSING
247 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70882465346 Abdullah Maryam NURSING SCIENCE
248 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44613735163 Ajagbo Ekeke Sylvester Nursing Science
249 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36682691301 Muhammad Abubakar Labaran Bachelor degree in Nursing science
250 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49581193418 Muhammad Isah Nursing Science
251 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12154616119 Orumoke Ugochukwu Solomon Nursing Science
252 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31908609970 Abdullahi Meshack Mayafi Nursing Science
253 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14951111800 Njoku Adaeze Paschaline Nursing
254 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30216825795 Agom Emmanuel Agom Nursing Science
255 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23215030343 Asuelimen Calister Eboseyi Nursing Science
256 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48444948840 Goyit Mbang Wulengme Nursing Science
257 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62632337242 Abraham Joy Ozavize Nursing Science
258 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53805694805 Abah Innocent Adakole NURSING SCIENCE
259 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40846728134 Ndawashi Abdullatif Waziri NURSING SCIENCE
260 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96609869317 Egwu Mary Chinyeye Nursing
261 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23082647842 Ogbebor Joy Obehi Nursing Science
262 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98790579024 Ohazurike Amarachi Happiness Nursing science
263 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85150371975 Omang Happiness Idop NURSING SCIENCE
264 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97243159525 Onwunmere Rhoda Nkechi Nursing Science
265 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65572950316 Ismail Adamu Nursing Science
266 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37911732160 Kofa Hamza Ali NURSING SCIENCE
267 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69884596196 Saviour Paula Sebastine NURSING SCIENCE
268 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64153776281 Etokakpan Aniefiok Akpan NURSING SCIENCE
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
269 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74763746619 Yamah Sherifat Queen NURSING SCIENCE
270 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98679636465 Adamu Abubakar Bakori Nursing Science
271 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49086425384 Usman Zakari NURSING SCIENCES
272 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46805398500 Isah Hauwa Hassan Pharmacology
273 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28825076403 Agbogun Clinton pharmacology and Therapeutics
274 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83673691092 Ayoola Anabel Omolara PHARMACOLOGY AND THERAPEUTICS
275 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12439952004 Lawan Ijudigal PHARMACY
276 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72470426511 Abubakar Hauwa’U BSc Pharmacology
277 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99255791842 Yushau Fauziyyah Muhammad B. Pharmacy
278 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38539570088 Ukaigwe Ifunanya Chidalu Pharmacy
279 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89002669556 Anene Cornelius Onyeka Pharmacy
280 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40382329583 Hamisu Mustapha Pharmacy
281 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56365393567 Abubakar Hussaini PHARMACOLOGY
282 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43421971496 Usman Jude Baba Pharmacy
283 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40914228180 William Uduakabasi Ante Pharmacy
284 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44308122476 Obiora Miracle Chidera Parasitology and Entomology
285 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56429957064 Iortyer Doose Patience Veterinary Medicine
286 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54137222663 Nasir Nasir Veterinary Medicine
287 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65252109405 Ohagwu Chiamaka Jennifer Veterinary Medicine
288 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40394370128 Abdullahi Mohammed VETERINARY MEDICINE
289 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59359960908 Ahmad Muhammad Sada VETERINARY MEDICINE
290 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41513786278 Sadiq Ibrahim Abubakar VETERINARY MEDICINE
291 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91219949082 Kefas Joel Inuwa Veterinary medicine
292 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55880768086 Nwodo Irene Chiagozie Veterinary Medicine
293 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42987885215 Muhammad Aliyu Bello
294 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59227538090 Ogbu Ifebuche Francisca Veterinary Medicine
295 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11781218484 Saidu Muhammad Adamu DVM
296 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53379558455 Okita Joseph Alo Veterinary Medicine
297 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84907166649 Rom-Kalilu Fiwasade Adejoke VETERINARY MEDICINE
298 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39770800588 Ajayi Mary Science Laboratory Technology
299 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93450510271 Samuel Adejoh Science Laboratory Technology (Bioche mistry)
300 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46298832902 Ugwummadu Pascal Arinze Science Laboratory Technology (Chemis try)
BATCH C OF GROUP 1 – TO REPORT AT NDLEA NATIONAL HEADQUARTERS NO 6 PORT HARCOURT CRESCENT OFF GIMBIYA STREET AREA 11 ABUJA ON WEDNESDAY 
7 JUNE 2023
301 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61926570710 Etukachristian Christian Medical Laboratory Science
302 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25661622283 Kabiru Gulmah Mansur Medical Laboratory Science
303 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45371247130 Aliogo Chima Eugene Medical Laboratory Science
304 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97253475992 Ejila Magida James Science Laboratory Technology (Chemistry/Biochemistry op
305 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28888904929 Daniel John Abah Science laboratory technology (microbi ology option)
306 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47067024309 Adeleke Mutiyat Adenike Science Laboratory Technology (Microbi ology)
307 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36813627182 Emmanuel Comfort Science Laboratory Technology (microbi ology)
308 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39777395506 Bolakale Racheal Abidemi Science Laboratory Technology Microbi ology
309 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71803024144 Kaizer Mercy Angabia Biomedical Technology
310 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-4067145007 David Angela Science Laboratory
311 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56938093632 Maji Muhammad Science Laboratory
312 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10795361179 Samaila Jonathan Science Laboratory Technology
313 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90990969678 Olawale Yinka Joba Science Laboratory Technology
314 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19076928811 Sakiyo Votapwa Kenneth SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
315 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83228296656 Nazeer Ibrahim Muazu HND IN SLT
316 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36439942855 Omokhegbele Fredrick Osemudiamen Science Laboratory Technology (Biology /microbiology)
317 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18520775889 Jirah Raymond Ibrahim Science Laboratory Technology (Chemis try Option)
318 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51029982035 Abbas Imrana Salihu Science Laboratory Technology (Microbi ology) 
319 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19194756499 Ekwo Rebacca Ogiemile Science Laboratory Technology(Biology/ Microbiology)
320 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27584900949 Abubakar Awwal Yerima COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
321 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30610689702 Mustapha Mustapha Alhaji COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
322 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29186212095 Muhammad Abdullahi Yanni COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY
323 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42774928095 Mohammed Abdulmalik COUNSELLING PYSCHOLOGY
324 NDLEA-1234-2023-63951035380 Onyike Kennedy Ogbugo Psychology
325 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28346106378 Ugwu Chinonso Cynthia Psychology
326 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86431026749 Aminu Ibrahim PSYCHOLOGY
327 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92525713745 Shosanya Olufunmilola Blessing Psychology
328 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69388225316 Ojediran Jemilat Olufunke Psychology
329 NDLEA-GDO-2023-15884927675 Idoko Godwin Ocheke PSYCHOLOGY
330 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51071543133 Malu Ngukwase Juliet PSYCHOLOGY
331 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24855160745 Hanmeza Terhide PSYCHOLOGY
332 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56491896208 Iwa Oliver Psychology
333 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23462178584 Osasona Philemon Olamide psychology
334 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83091801640 Ojo Oluwabamise Daniel Psychology
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
335 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19551272296 Afada Sunday PSYCHOLOGY
336 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33428105066 Sidi Yahaya Nuhu Psychology
337 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75337340742 Folorunso Bolutife Laotan Psychology
338 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60957420065 Ugheberio Oghenekume Tola Trevor PSYCHOLOGY, GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
339 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26901645025 Adamu Aishatu B.SC PSYCHOLOGY
340 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13869774622 Onyishi Chizoba Kosisochukwu B.sc Psychology
341 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68977036341 Okonu Dominic Onah B.sc Psychology
342 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16383679772 Mujahid Said Ishaq B.SC PSYCHOLOGY
343 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35149302979 Ojeka Rapheal Ohuma PSYCHOLOGY
344 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60383742225 Odii Felix Orji Psychology
345 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60594250176 Hammed Basirat Adesewa Psychology
346 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48028557236 Audu Yahaya Busala mental health/psychiatric nursing
347 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44664127297 Awotoye Blessing Olayinka Psychology
348 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25761371813 Ehijiele Victory Osebhajajemen Psychology
349 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10150024346 Adeniyi Esther Sobriety GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING
350 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76501249968 Anokwu Grace Chioma Guidance and counseling
351 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56863145947 Ogbonna Ifunanya Genevieve GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING
352 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28166488367 Amuwa Olajide Emmanuel Guidance and Counselling
353 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11716014324 Nyong Ita Oyeba Guidance and Counselling
354 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10731517725 Gambo Lawal Guidance and counselling
355 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98996277033 David John Nuhu Guidance and counseling
356 NDLEA-2023-2023-13486790715 Hussaini Zuwera Isah GUIDACE AND COUNSELING
357 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88537539462 Audu Nanzing Lahle GUIDANCE AND CONSELLING/ SOCIAL STUDIES
358 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-3590445758 Tarnenger Sesugh Samuel Guidance and Counseling
359 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23265840420 Wakeel Rukayat Abosede Guidance and Counselling
360 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33826878783 Sanni Deborah Ikani Guidance and Counseling
361 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24137583161 Maku Pauline Ojonugwa Guidance and Counselling
362 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23228416104 Gbadamosi Semiu Tunde Guidance and Counselling
363 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75101571746 Omang Jennifer Eyare GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
364 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27527961322 Falodun Daniel GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
365 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88909270812 Eke Faustina Ugochi BSC. GUIDANCE AND COUNCELLING
366 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-9974650910 Jonathan Rebecca GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
367 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48245075848 Abdulsalam Lateef Olayinka Guidance And Counselling
368 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80738265631 Musa Murjanatu Hassan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
369 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-5499454944 Hassan Yahaya Hassan B.ED GUIDANCE AND CONCELLING
370 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11704505597 Olajube Loveth Folashade B.Ed. GUIDANCE & COUNSELING
371 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63587097715 Tijjani Abbas Ahmad B.SC.ED EDUCATION AND COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY
372 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11670016434 Stephen Nene Sandare ARCHITECHTURAL DESIGN
373 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22569145263 Bello Tawaklitu Oyarame Architectural Technology
374 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56203916624 Yahaya Usman Enejor Architecture
375 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13952125503 Abang Lawrence Owel Architecture
376 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27652916471 Enang Joseph Andrew Architecture
377 NDLEA-640211-2023-86659693856 Hananiya Ngati Samuel Architecture
378 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85413446228 Utulor Uzoamaka Favour Architectural design
379 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88486781682 Akior Timothy Ayah Architectural Technology
380 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17219831831 Umar Khalid ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY
381 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79665242398 Adeyemo Joshua Architectural Technology
382 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20258539434 Fagge Shamsuddeen Aliyu HND ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY
383 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74904403225 Amadu Sunday Ambugadu Architecture
384 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77929278896 Atanlogun Adebayo Daniel Architecture
385 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84105492907 Benjy-Iwuoha Ebuka Architecture
386 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86412321948 Igwechima Chima Solomon ESTATE MANAGEMENT
387 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26852400513 Udeh Ifeoma Josephine ESTATE MANAGEMENT
388 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51868251813 Olowo Azeezat Omolara ESTATE MANAGEMENT
389 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85599346238 Ibrahim Mohammed Inusa ESTATE MANAGEMENT
390 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89870539730 Abubakar Nafiu Abdulkarim Estate Management
391 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13743286405 Muhammad Yusuf ESTATE MANAGEMENT
392 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-5298201300796 Otekwu Dorcas ESTATE MANAGEMENT
393 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45357276940 Yahaya Jamila Estate management
394 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56862747918 Usman Sandra Tanko Estate Management & Valuation
395 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60701196960 Osokogu Gabriel Ifeanyi ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION
396 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56812429467 Adamu Usman Daddy Estate management and valuation
397 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88229203054 John Emmanuel Estate Management and Valuation
398 NDLEA-SUPRE-2023-47867443169 Okike Eze Daniel Fabulous ESTATE MANAGEMENT
399 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84252426545 Abdullahi Mubarak Kudu Bsc. Building
400 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65207619280 Ojile Samuel Building
401 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33826958608 Ikedinobi Ifeanyichukwu Johnson BUILDING
402 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69192523780 Satumari Nwanda Emmanuel Building
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
403 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31759741371 Jibril Bashir Adamu BUILDING
404 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27076610016 Okure Emmanuel Alfred BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
405 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-9867826822 Sunama Moses BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
406 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99259397119 Bukoye Akeem Lanre BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
407 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81698945195 Abdullahi Muhammad BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
408 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93343670190 Yau Bashir BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
409 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47989288534 Michael Biodun Building Technology
410 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35221026423 Essien Imoh Sunday Building technology
411 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18165723574 Kasimu Magaji BUILDING TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION(B. TECH)
412 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83809476980 Daramola Esther Oluwatosin Quantity Survey
413 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42691728376 Yahaya Ismail Ciroma Quantity Survey
414 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59714903833 Muktar Abdulazeez Muhammad QUANTITY SURVEYING
415 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26954098750 Aminu Usman Quantity Surveying
416 NDLEA-NA-2023-65097360395 Sani Halliru Danalhaji QUANTITY SURVEYING
417 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54851672239 Muhammad Aliyu Alhaji Quantity Surveying
418 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56198233163 Umar Yusuf Quantity surveying
419 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30030162620 Adamu Abubakar Quantity surveying
420 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22443639542 Muhammad Umar Yau Quantity surveying
421 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87336133098 Ibrahim Abdulqadir QUANTUTY SURVEY
422 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22863324215 Abdullahi Alhaji Urban & Reginal Planning
423 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71075166492 David Solomon Duniya URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING
424 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75698346139 John Elisha Yusuf Urban and Regional planning
425 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22295734653 Ayo Segun Odina URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING
426 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42986766967 Tekwata Daniel Dlama URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING
427 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39745981058 Yakubu Gideon URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING
428 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60139412772 Abdullahinuhu Bida Bida URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING
429 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95925076742 Amadi-Ebere Chisomaga Noel Urban and Regional Planning
430 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97900383792 Bashir Alghazali Adamu URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING
431 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17789687522 Muhammed Haliru Yakubu Urban and regional planning
432 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47875651573 Hamza Maidala Urban and regional planning
433 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38048427814 Benjamin Lungu Barka URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING
434 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41318736692 Dauda Henry Kefas URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING
435 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92189545136 Hassan Mohammed Bello Urban and regional planning
436 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25217378643 Apata Samuel Gbenga Urban and regional planning
437 NDLEA-NASS-2023-17224782965 Suleiman Abdul Mutalib Urban and regional planning
438 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-2420090907 Felix Jack Chidama Urban And Regional Planning
439 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33763259142 Mohammed Abubakar Ibrahim Urban and Regional planning
440 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22320501735 Aliyu Ibrahim B.TECH URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING
441 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61323034290 Usman Abubakar Aji B.Tech Urban and Regional Planning
442 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35479642297 Lawal Ismail Urban and regional planning
443 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18797027098 Suleiman Aliyat URBAN REGIONAL AND PLANNING
444 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17345765276 Samuel Kolade Urban regional planning
445 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73197447636 Okwesileze Izuchukwu Atuchukwu mechanical engineering
446 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94515068573 Ebere Kingsley Chidi Mechanical Engineering
447 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55772951647 Adeoye Peter Olarewaju Mechanical engineering
448 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31364437143 Sambah Sany Audu Mechanical Engineering
449 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10985508122 Ishaku Ahmed Mohammed Mechanical engineering
450 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92184875792 Apariola Olamide Elijah Mechanical Engineering
BATCH D OF GROUP 1 – TO REPORT AT NDLEA NATIONAL HEADQUARTERS NO 6 PORT HARCOURT CRESCENT OFF GIMBIYA STREET AREA 11 ABUJA ON THURSDAY 8 
JUNE 2023
451 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-9563779827510 Suleiman Aliyu MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
452 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30276005955 Idris Abubakar Mechanical Engineering
453 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49925729944 Suleiman Mubarak Mechanical Engineering
454 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29650547223 Odey Christopher Onah Mechanical Engineering
455 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24124083400 Tabotndip Ashu Princeton Mechanical Engineering
456 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30624572456 Adeiza Daniel Amoto Mechanical Engineering
457 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84750465774 Adedokun Tobi Richard Mechanical Engineering
458 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71247418390 Abbas Awwal Saleh Mechanical Engineering
459 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79036933415 Ajagbe Steeve Olaoluwa MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (POWER AND PLANT)
460 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-2 Aminu Mukhtar Tajuddeen Mechanical Enginneering
461 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33567978232 Ogbuanya Crescent Dane Uchenna MechanicalEngineering
462 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10195767119 Dajili Emmanuel Martins Electrical / Electronic Engineering
463 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71627272243 Anyanwu Louis Eberechi Electrical / Electronic Engineering
464 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29740397827 Abdulrahaman Mohammed Jamaldeen ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
465 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86107890618 Ishaka Muktar B.ENG ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
466 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16937428110 Abubakar Ibrahim Illo B.Eng Mechanical Engineering
467 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96412887818 Ahmad Abdulrahman B.Eng Mechanical Engineering
468 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61079157871 Olatunji Kamaldeen ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
469 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21973277086 Bello Sanusi Inuwa Electrical and Electronics Engineering
470 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38303188246 Ogunlana John Gbemileke Electrical and Electronics engineering
471 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75204624816 Echendu Kennedy Arinzechukwu ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING 
472 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87410735487 Saadullahi Fasasi Electrical Electronics Engineering
473 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63430967143 Shehu Nuuman Ismail B. ENG. (HONS) ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEER
474 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49646107536 Ahmed Zakari B. ENGR ELECTRICAL
475 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94650077812 Obofinyaro Kelvin Uzazor Electrical Electronics Engineering
476 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91047728152 Jatau Andrew Joel Electrical Electronics Engineering
477 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47100827255 Ekesiobi Chukwuebuka Chibueze ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING 
478 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82445336299 Bello Junaidu ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
479 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99833413575 Jimoh Najeem Olanrewju Electrical Engineering
480 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45663479427 Ibrahim Faisal Electrical Engineering
481 NDLEA-08-2023-50687446624 Ibrahim Muhammadu Electrical Engineering (Electronics Telecommunications)
482 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59945043552 Ebhoaye Moses Osasei ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
483 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-6491141142 Andu Abdulkadir Electrical/Electronic Engineering
484 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51444353487 Taiwo Emmanuel Electrical/Electronic Engineering
485 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62776571867 Emiowele Emmanuel Ose ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
486 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53183776679 Oladunmoye Ayoola Ayomide Electrical/Electronics Engineering
487 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94231730702 Abdullahi Junaidu HND ELECRICAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
488 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67233745721 Baba Abubakar Alhaji ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
489 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84208250731 Afayashe Oluwaseun Emmanuel Electrical/Electronics Engineering (Electronics/Telecom Opt
490 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63372905530 Ibrahim Naziru Mahe Metallurgical and Materials Engineering 
491 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62494292715 Aliu Mohammed Baba ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING (POWER AND MA
492 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90039339416 Okorokpa Benjamin Electrical/Electronics Engineering Technology u
493 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73742031266 Adejoh Bamigboye Emmanuel ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
494 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55152253659 Umoren Odudu Ekpenyong ENGINEERING
495 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64351215122 Dauda Hassan Engineering ( electronics and telecom munition
496 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48229920319 Alhassan Aminu Oche Civil engineering
497 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27085793344 Salami Momoh Jimoh Civil Engineering
498 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70276971896 Usman . CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
499 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18105882682 Agbozio Emmanuel Omokhowa Civil Engineering Technology
500 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73341920302 Ogunsuyi Oyindamola Precious FRENCH
501 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50726771919 Audu Abraham FRENCH
502 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20794215289 Ayodele Julian Abimbola French
503 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89290419183 Odoemena Laura Ngozi French
504 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21874413594 Adeoye Betty Blessing French Language
505 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25271440344 Muhammed Suleiman B.A French
506 NDLEA-30388-2023-48712488795 Udoupong Ikamaenyin Sampson Music Band 
507 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65825295580 Umar Mubarak B.Ed, SOCIAL STUDIES Band 
508 NDLEA-CONPASS (08)-2023-398212 Opara Ezinna Andrew Computer Engineering Technology Band 
509 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82821887940 Obafemi Grace Omoyaki Primary Education Studies Band 
510 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10557872200 Solomon Ekele PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION Band 
511 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-785 Etubi Isaiah Adejoh
512 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57446440590 Dickson Felix Elijah
513 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48152365389 Abdullahi Sadiq BSc Special Education
514 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69388838475 Morrison Samuel Udo MARINE BIOLOGY
515 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91242586485 Ethan Zechariah Usman Marine Engineering
516 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62198188956 Asu Michael Abang MARINE ENGINEERING
517 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50232100854 Othman Othman Yusuf Marine, Captain, Ship and Deck
518 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12638054132 Nwosu Ifeanyichukwu Chinedu MARINE TRANSPORT AND BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
519 NDLEA-SUPT-2023- Agbogun Dorcas Faruna ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING TECHNOLY
520 NDLEA-SUPT-2023- Musa Balarabe Musa
521 NDLEA-SUPT-2023- Okpalaugo Godfrey Tochukwu
522 NDLEA-SUPT-2023- Ogo Ogbonnaya Okereke
523 NDLEA-SUPT-2023- Ngene Uchenna Emmanuel
524 NDLEA-SUPT-2023- Ida Yakubu
525 NDLEA-SUPT-2023- Alawode Eniola Rotimi
BATCH A OF GROUP 2 – TO REPORT KANO STATE COMMAND OF NDLEA AIRPORT ROAD KANO ON MONDAY 5 JUNE 2023
526 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20508889599 Wada Mannir Aliyu BSc Ed Physics
527 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10433964170 Haruna Aliyu Abubakar Bsc(ED) Computer Science
528 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14772257501 Abubakar Usman Usman
529 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12020195695 Hadi Hindatu Muhammad Applied Biology
530 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14092157192 Mohammed Fahad Bsc Chemistry
531 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96709730968 Ahmed Auwalu PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
532 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20434266766 Dahiru Abubakar Sadiq Business Administration
533 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84690977045 Hamza Sayyed Mb-Waziri Business Administration
534 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33123575346 Sagir Mustapha Political science
I 
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
535 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44488308312 Guri Nur Muhammad Business Administration
536 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46595941896 Sulaiman Sulaiman Bello Mass communication
537 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65998706817 Abdullahi Ibrahim Haladu B.A HISTORY
538 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33882411721 Isah Muhammad Business administration
539 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61956301930 Oloruntoba Samuel Bola Agricultural Extension and Management 
540 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28638021801 Maikarfi Faruk Abdulwahab Statistics
541 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91019090185 Adam Abubakar Malami Computer Science
542 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19540199955 Ibrahim Abubakar Muftahu B.SC ED GEOGRAPHY
543 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31910105661 Keshi David Egbe Business Administration
544 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37175360038 Alhassan Abubakar B. Agric. (Hons) Soil Science
545 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37716267844 Auwal Abubakar Bala BSC INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
546 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71580914321 Abba Munir Musbahu Pure and Applied Biology
547 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12415607833 Kurawa Abdulsalam Sani BSC STATISTICS
548 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73120709426 Danjuma Umar Garko ACCOUNTING
549 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38565180878 Gamarya Muhammad Alhassan B.sc entrepreneurship
550 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64140190122 Aminu Yusuf Usman BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
551 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35862974235 Sule Najib Ibrahim BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
552 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88165914617 Aliyu Yusuph Olaitan Marketing
553 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-2299257943 Ibrahim Ahmad Tijjani BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION, AND MANAGEMENT
554 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26357439014 Gambo Nasiru Uba LL.B (HONS)
555 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52556574605 Wambai Sadik Idris BSc Business Administration
556 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67249213237 Ibrahim Yakubu Maigida Library and information science/ Political Science 
557 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39497628694 Muhammad Sani Yakubu Bsc GEOGRAPHY
558 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44030588528 Danlami Umar Umar PURCHASING AND SUPPLY
559 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44274600861 Sadiq Mahmoud SOCIOLOGY
560 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52180923253 Muhammad Kabiru SOCIOLOGY
561 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10931509124 Usman Muhammad Sha’Aba Computer Engineering
562 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22326198897 Tudun Wada Abdulazeez Lawal ENGLISH
563 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-641151578143 Faragai Mukhtar Umar
564 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79298335446 Sani Mukhtar
565 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41272469136 Salisu Yusuf Yarima Bsc Ed physics
566 NDLEA-CONPASS 08 -2023-7774732 Yakubu Yusuf Kabir
567 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49116575861 Aminu Ahmad Adam B.Sc Ed Geography
568 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11270357644 Usman Bilyaminu Computer Science
569 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40398691832 Ajumawa Aminu Lawan
570 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58469248061 Hashim Ibrahim Adam
571 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75854473521 Jibril Fahad Hassan Graphics design
572 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60214130247 Adamu Adamu Aliyu BSC GEOGRAPHY
573 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86747469246 Aliyu Muhammad Sunusi EDUCATION ENGLISH
574 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28223878721 Najib Fawaz Rasheed HND STATISTICS
575 NDLEA-08-2023-92459025747 Alfa Abubakar Sadiq Computer Engineering
576 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62135431005 Almustapha Zainab B.sc PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
577 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87253450262 Dansabo Sada Abubakar
578 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90261877685 Mohammed Sani Isiyaku B. Sc. (Hons) Accounting
579 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73391612424 Muhammad Abba Ali BSC political science
580 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52121191919 Uba Usman Idris Course fisheries and Aquaculture
581 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28184355799 Hamisu Idris Idris COMPUTER SCIENCE
582 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94898280378 Ibrahim Anita Business Administration
583 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70451905432 Yahaya Muhammad Kamaludeen Geology
584 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34661006676 Ibrahim Ibrahim Danbala BA History
585 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84451038078 Tahir Jamila Tahir B Sc Education
586 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61414703633 Nabegu Ibrahim Aminu Bsc Computer Science
587 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11913405108 Kura Shamsudeen Mohammed ENGLISH
588 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41154846397 Lawal Yasmeen Muhammad Bsc Botany
589 NDLEA-CONPASS(08)-2023-474227 2Abba Abdullahi Umar BANKING AND FINANCE
590 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98371652064 Shehu Bello Adamu BSc. Political Science
591 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80377064871 Abdullahi Musa BIOCHEMISTRY
592 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79380014860 Mahmud Hindatu Hindu Quantity Survey
593 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78127829800 Abdullahi Abdulwahid Adinoyi
594 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78011404861 Abdulkadir Abubakar Rufai B.sc Computer Science
595 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75249114236 Sale Musa Musa HND Public Administration
596 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75017527117 Suleiman Suleiman Suleiman B.Sc Information technology
597 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74029337588 Idris Musa Isah PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
598 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71803305068 Musa Umar B. Agric
599 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67542337770 Muhammad Zaharaddeen Ibrahim POLITICAL SCIENCE
600 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67288474985 Jibril Safiyanu Abdullahi
601 NDLEA-SC-2023-16813243877 Hamisu Garba BSC ECONOMICS
602 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15252909433 Aliyu Salim Muazu STATISTICS
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
603 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97219630840 Umar Zainab Isa B.Ed Primary Education
604 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45145668908 Mansur Mahmud Mahmud Computer Science
605 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45202639669 Abdussalam Yahaya Dawa Bsc BOTANY
606 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36010728846 Shuaibu Saminu Isah BSc Political science
607 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26445804589 Usman Mubarak Agriculture(soil/crop science)
608 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60270425130 Haruna Adama PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
609 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11563178338 Yusuf Mua’Wiya Auwal
610 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63514232886 Idris Umar Yahaya BSc. Botany
611 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50107212078 Sulaiman Abubakar Computer science
612 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25470349694 Aduku Umar Aliyu Applied Biology
613 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64238547966 Itanyi Benjamin Obaka Business Administration and Management 
614 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22233513392 Lateef Rafiat Adenike Biology Education
615 NDLEA-NA-2023-34692344446 Saleh Umar Sani
616 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71285710691 Sulaiman Kabiru B.sc economics
617 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99325300232 Kabir Muhammad Kabir Political science
618 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42665235779 Umar Sadeeq Abdussalam Accountancy
619 NDLEA-Compass 08-2023-47805255 Abdullahi Mahmoud
620 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39654143363 Idris Usman Muhammad BSc Mass Communication
621 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20858599656 Bello Salihu , bachelor of arts Arabic literature 
622 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88497603264 Yahuza Umar Usman B.Sc CHEMISTRY
623 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89301114264 Yahuza Usman Usman B. Sc (Ed) Health Education
624 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11554855229 Mohammed Ibrahim Jade
625 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48937043534 Nasir Ahmed Deedat BANKING AND FINANCE
626 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55126152456 Balarabe Musa Musa Bsc Computer Science
627 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11129961524 Hussaini Misbahu Sani Purchasing and Supply
628 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11569322493 Shehu Bello Daneji INTERNATIONAL RELATION
629 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81703797177 Muhammad Bashir HND Banking and Finance
630 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44545474990 Suleiman Lawal Muhammad BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
631 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-6725942929 Ayuba Aliyu Adam
632 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91667263201 Ghali Yaro BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
633 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84956842074 Showami Olayinka Muhammed Microbiology
634 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63581883624 Mustapha Nuraddeen Abubakar STATISTICS
635 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48898580400 Ibrahim Umar Tukur accounting
636 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90344489767 Abdullahi Abdulazeez Agricultural and Environmental Engineering 
637 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95816224426 Ali Abdullahi Ismail B.A Ed English
638 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61920732445 Akilu Auwal Adam Statistics
639 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38699229095 Suleiman Abdullateef MSc. Geophysics
640 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39288604460 Ibrahim Tahir Said Bachelor of Agriculture
641 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95963766154 Usman Usman Sale
642 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42717834390 Muhammad Auwalu Shuaibu Bsc hons computer science
643 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82529102199 Abdulkarim Ahmad Computer Science
644 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81644208505 Said Mahmoud Isa BSc Sociology
645 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71075870459 Umar Sulaiman
646 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67550650737 Mahmud Usman Ibrahim AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING
647 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40809577038 Mustapha Tahir Wali B.SC MATHEMATICS
648 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30425362825 Sanusi Usman Political Science
649 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29938055475 Yusuf Abdulsalam Alhassan
650 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19076372287 Tijjani Rabiu Ali BA HISTORY
651 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52540915088 Tahir Bashir Salisu INTERNATIONAL RELATION AND DIPLOMACY
652 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97839065366 Ibrahim Surajo Umar Library and information science/political science
653 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95541974755 Muhd Abdulazeez Suleiman International relations
654 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94263587788 Galadanci Jawad Mujtaba Computer science
655 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88584406608 Yusuf Aliyu Hassan Information technology
656 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85680109955 Ado Abdullahi Uba
657 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59283284824 Hadi Muhammad B.Sc. Economics
658 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45356112759 Ibrahim Abba Adamu B. Agric. (Hons) Animal science
659 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45026049074 Umar Ahmad Ahmad Management Information Technology
660 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40084140568 Umar Fatima Lawan B. Tech Urban and Regional Planning
661 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16234332282 Muhammad Sani Umar B. agric (Hons) Soil Science
662 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10353416325 Kwaru Usman Idris Software Engineering
663 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20536538683 Abdullahi Abubakar Aliyu
664 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52914427976 Yakasai Buhari Aliyu Petroleum engineering
665 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54502690256 Umar Abubakar Abubakar Computer Science
666 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61112423026 Ntese Miriam Etim Linguistics and Communications Studies
667 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66186068626 Usman Ahmad Dauda
668 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44118561025 Abdulrahman Abdulwaheed public administration
669 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92443935034 Ibrahim Muhammad Auwal Information Technology
670 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25140360176 Umar Abubakar Ahmad MASS COMMUNICATION
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
671 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30083326341 Audu Aminu Igbadume PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
672 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90935210609 Saleh Abdulazeez Sule Computer Science
673 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14474492361 Abdullahi Mansur B.Tech Hons FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
674 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74835194797 Yusuf Rufai Accounting
675 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23134767217 Hassan Aminu BSC GEOGRAPHY
676 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86063505087 Tafida Hassan Bello B. Tech. (Hons) Surveying and Geo Information
677 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44310981817 Isah Ahmad Garba B.sc Zoology
678 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17102865960 Sani Auwal Usman B.Sc Geography
679 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40282960742 Kawu Abdulaziz Abubakar B.SC MATHEMATICS
680 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32619575889 Abarike Innocent Oyifioda Bsc Psychology
681 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69904592362 Abdu Kabiru Musa B.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
682 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87986056192 Alhassan Sa’Adatu B.A History
683 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63739438568 Ilyas Aisha Usman Biochemistry
684 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41556694162 Sule Idris Saleh B. SC (Hons) GEOGRAPHY
685 NDLEA-08-2023-15225162071 Usman Salim Abdulmudalib POLITICAL SCIENCE
686 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60743811405 Usman Ahmad Ali Bsc. Information Technology
687 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52642646558 Ahmadu Yusuf Public Administration
688 NDLEA-SEPT-2023-46069847079 Naabba Abdullahi Auwal
689 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51557795294 Aminu Ahmad Chemical Engineering
690 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55072520324 Isah Nasiru
691 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77443864881 Yunusa Abubakar Adamu Political Science
692 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10494660166 Daninna Abba Usman Political Science
693 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86175640918 Iorkyaa Frank Ternenge PEACE STUDIES AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION
694 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-6988856336 Salisu Abdulhadi Nuhu BSc. Sociology
695 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54834377830 Mukhtar Sani Abubakar BA HAUSA LANGUAGE
696 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68898924134 Shuaibu Ahmed Riko Geography Science
697 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24468774153 Tanimu Muhammad ECONOMICS
698 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63355186180 Abubakar Abidina ECONOMICS
699 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10061220562 Yusuf Abdurrazak
700 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68601226670 Hassan Isyaku BSC ED BIOLOGY
701 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29952816464 Salisu Albashir Computer Science
702 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96747327454 Balarabe Dikko Sada Bsc Ed Biology
703 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13880049314 Muhammad Adamu Sani English
704 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52440730816 Hamza Umar Hussaini Computer science
705 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53600523161 Abubakar Mustapha Mashi PUBLIC HEALTH
706 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-255562730798 Ismail Ibrahim
707 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97400877346 Sani Amina Abubakar ENGLISH
708 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49815088488 Adam Kabir
709 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38758951051 Umar Hassan Bsc Education Biology
710 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32527441748 Lawal Auwal BSc Sociology and Anthropology
711 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26744728344 Abdulrasheed Mukhtar Shata POLITICAL SCIENCE
712 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82408873256 Shauib Mahmood Chemistry Education
713 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35806744640 Jabir Aminu BSc Economics
714 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67623584399 Tukur Aminu Muhammad BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
715 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10168520819 Halliru Abubakar BSC SOCIOLOGY
716 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31375728440 Lawal Ibrahim
717 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33590275524 Lawal Najib LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
718 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45632117275 Muhammad Kamaladeen LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
719 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46667386365 Mukhtar Muhammad BSC POLITICAL SCIENCE
720 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47735199690 Abdulkasim Ahmad Public Administration
721 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89181814651 Rabiu Gidado HAUSA EDUCATION
722 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54748016851 Suleiman Mujtaba Gachi B.Sc. Economics
723 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49154640772 Ishaq Suleiman Gachi
724 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60199282076 Dabo Tukur
725 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83963807205 Mohammed Ibrahim MICROBIOLOGY
726 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36445106488 Abdullahi Lawan Chemistry
727 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73118983296 Lawan Andrew Philip Chemistry/Biochemistry
728 NDLEA-SP CADRE-2023-449787371 6Alamin Hasballah BUSINESS ADMINISTRATON
729 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71914028111 Saadu Muhammad Inuwa BSc. Ed Health Education
730 NDLEA-NASS-2023-68028822160 Audu Sani
731 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14081108344 Umar Abdulsalam B.A.E.D. English
732 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23255337747 Ibrahim Abdullahi Business Education
733 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31242359402 Danja Shitu Ahmed Computer Science
734 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37534180472 Idriss Muhammad Computer science
735 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30872357758 Saleh Abdullahi Business administration
736 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67118868448 Dodo Solomon James Biological Science
737 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14205625644 Mohammed Ali Sociology and Anthropology
738 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10060313166 Michael Ibrahim PHYSICAL EDUCATION
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
739 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36287406791 Suleiman Mohammad Aliyu Architectural Technology
740 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73102966192 Ibrahim Bilyaminu .Dada BIOLOGY EDUCATIONBIO/15/
741 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99686869070 Muhammad Auwal BSc Geography
742 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23251694809 Lawan Saleh Haruna BSc. Economics
743 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26238717678 Haruna Habiba Lawan B. Sc. Ed. (Hons) Biology
744 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-5490648469 Muhammed Mujaheed Abdullahi
745 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21892653807 Gajiramma Abba Usman Applied biology
746 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71644954429 Bashar Mohammed Umar BA International Studies
747 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89091223056 Saidu Isah BSC SOCIOLOGY
748 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82715347145 Muhammad Umar Geography
749 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56152849754 Bukar Maina Alhaji BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
750 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-655381044746 Ajuji Maryam Ajuji AGRICULTURAL  EXTENSION & MANAGEMENT
751 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67760839356 Ali Shitu Firi Bsc Statistics
752 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34590898715 Mohammed Mohammed Talba SOCIOLOGY
753 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99183636686 Talba Bala Isa BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
754 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73940583772 Muhammad Idriss Yunusa BSC Chemistry
755 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42596781802 Garba Yakubu Abubakar Business Education
756 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27124892977 Yau Haruna Zakari Business Education
757 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68097673628 Dagari Badamasi Mohammed BSC POLITICAL SCIENCE
758 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19348823940 Adamu Hassan Chilariye Political Science
759 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37955732800 Ibrahim Ibrahim Abdu Bsc economics
760 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99979504504 Ahmad Saifullahi Muhammad B. Sc. Ed(Hons) Geography
761 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34181153679 Lawal Abdullahi Sada BSc Industrial Chemistry
762 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67253978819 Abubakar Abba Bsc Biology
763 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30373411152 Abubakar Haruna
764 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92037804983 Ahmad Hamza Kurfi Computer Science
765 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97033069755 Iliyasu Abdulhafiz Sanda BA Islamic Studies
766 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-5913616175 Isah Sadiq Bsc Computer science
767 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31128486574 Ismail Umar B.Sc. SOCIOLOGY
768 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35724030176 Abubakar GEOGRAPHY
769 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48297956821 Ibrahim Tukur B.Sc Geography
770 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53098880046 Ibrahim Usman Yaradua Bsc Sociology
771 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93672100561 Yahaya Nura Computer science
772 NDLEA-08-2023-86917412483 Dabo Saidu Shehu Sociology
773 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55105239096 Bara’U Ahmad B. AGRIC (ANIMAL SCIENCE)
774 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57605660313 Isah Shamsuddeen
775 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48307061143 Hambali Muhammad BSC BIOLOGY
BATCH B OF GROUP 2 – TO REPORT KANO STATE COMMAND OF NDLEA AIRPORT ROAD KANO ON TUESDAY 6 JUNE 2023
776 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97518934409 Mustapha Umar INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS
777 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40575120293 Rabiu Anas Bsc Ed biology
778 NDLEA-SUPC-2023-68483580493 Tasiu Haruna BIOLOGY/ INTEGRATED SCIENCE
779 NDLEA-NIL-2023-24304694298 Abdullahi Sadiq Wakili BSC.Industrial Chemisty
780 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90417934520 Sani Abdurrauf Office Technology and Management
781 NDLEA-CONPASS 8-2023-60651898 Abdullahi Aminu B.Sc SOCIOLOGY
782 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15818810510 Ashafa Abubakar Bsc Computer Science
783 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18072945378 Musa Abdulrazak Yahaya Computer science
784 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84743954458 Bin-Usman Yunus Human Anatomy
785 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91970986977 Lawal Yahaya MASS COMMUNICATION
786 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64794467634 Abdullahi Halimatu INTERNATIONAL RELATION
787 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48657249828 Tukur Bello B. Agric. (Agricultural economics and extension)
788 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92314929237 Babangida Abdulhamid Jigama B.Sc. Economic and Management Science
789 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75264459450 Ismail Fahad Education Hausa
790 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69579388065 Abubakar Ibrahim Sada
791 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67464813296 Isah Musa CO-OPERATIVE ECONOMIC AND MANAGEMENT
792 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64228115688 Ibrahim Sani Accounting
793 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49946841082 Bashir Almustapha English Language
794 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46620031839 Rabiu Auwal B. Sc. (Ed.) Chemistry
795 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18070499871 Abdullahi Isah BA. Ed. Hausa
796 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17511494828 Halliru Abubakar Bakori Bsc chemistry
797 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17150426950 Abubakar Abdullahi Maska Bsc. Computer science
798 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29050057727 Rabiu Abubakar
799 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91033330729 Shehu Aminu Lawal
800 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79782411003 Gambo Abubakar Lalo
801 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17135676804 Usman Ibrahim Agricultural engineering
802 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95441804838 Suleman Faisal
803 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92364453738 Bello Babangida Abdullahi
804 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78176967479 Adamu Sanusi Bsc. GEOGRAPHY
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
805 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69340340720 Abubakar Sadiq Salele Mechanical engineering
806 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52082015616 Aliyu Muhammad COMPUTER SCIENCE
807 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14422212481 Ismail Abdulkadir B.Sc. Biology
808 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34526354236 Bala Bashir SOCIOLOGY
809 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28490418280 Lawal Aminu Ismail ISLAMIC
810 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21690809491 Ishaq Nura Bachelor of Computer science
811 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43405263534 Umar Abubakar PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
812 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93818976037 Maikaka Bashir Yakubu
813 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31781525843 Babangida Abdulsalam Yaradua B.Sc Geology
814 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32740037040 Bala Bello Ahmed HUMAN RESOURCES & MANAGEMENT
815 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13036878590 Bature Kamal Muhammad Computer Science
816 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25580451908 Shehu Suleiman B.sc Industrial Chemistry
817 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13587118622 Sale Abdulmalik Bsc. Microbiology
818 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46756703661 Idris Kamal
819 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57470625647 Sani Abbas Muktar BCSIT
820 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68315971406 Muhammad Kamala Habib Bsc. Computer Science
821 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93034052185 Aliyu Sagir K/Soro
822 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31494285798 Aminu Abdulkadir Economics
823 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60831226433 Saidu Sadiq B.Sc Geography
824 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33870009413 Sada Aminu Mechanical Engineering
825 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37750761189 Sani Nasiru
826 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35373147057 Dahiru Abubakar Abdullahi ARABIC
827 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50240339998 Mashi Hamza Hassan
828 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54229176433 Ibrahim Aliyu Bakin Kasuwa B. Sc. Public Administration
829 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95681480470 Yusuf Saadatu Barde BSc. Ed. Biology
830 NDLEA-B. Agric-2023-24451558822 Abdullahi Jafar Bakori Agriculture
831 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56716619513 Shehu Ibrahim STATISTICD
832 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66958361460 Sani Aliyu Bsc Library and Information Science
833 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69413254029 Ibrahim Ahmed Mubarak Bsc ed economics
834 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49636490389 Bakori Yahaya B.Eng MECHATRONICS AND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
835 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94327448578 Suleiman Mukhtar B.A HAUSA
836 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10109711167 Shehu Salim Bsc Political Science
837 NDLEA-SUP-2023-22616004552 Sani Abdulrazak
838 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26353863531 Ahmad Ibrahim Building Technology
839 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29468442809 Rabiu Muntari public administration
840 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33349891227 Muhammad Sani B.A (ED) ISLAMIC STUDIES
841 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37454406172 Haruna Naim
842 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38823719117 Ahmad Abdulmanan statistics
843 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40838742153 Muhammad Salihu Computer Science
844 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42593910546 Salisu Labaran BSc ED AGRICULTURE
845 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46161287040 Sani Anas B. Tech Statistics
846 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48585046098 Mamuda Mustapha BSC SOCIOLOGY
847 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49235926989 Abubakar Huzaifa B.Sc Electronics
848 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52190498332 Shehu Mariya MICROBIOLOGY
849 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52585385149 Abdullahi Maimu
850 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53559016717 Hamza Ismail Ismail Bsc mathematics
851 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57416036892 Idris Aliyu Hassan Bachelor of Science Education PHYSICS
852 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62894446573 Adamu Mohammed Bakori LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
853 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63090454405 Saifullah Muhammad Sani B.SC MICROBIOLOGY
854 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63659180245 Sani Abdullahi Abdullahi Library and information science
855 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73762005584 Muhammad Abdullahi B.A HISTORY AND STRATEGIC STUDIES
856 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80410823321 Sani Wasila NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN NUTRITION AND DIATETICS
857 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85239567550 Ahmad Magaji Bachelor of Arts History Education
858 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86454307141 Muhammad Khalid BSc. Mathematics
859 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96651342443 Tanimu Muhammad Tukur INTERTIONAL RELATION
860 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96738542089 Kabir Shamsudeeni Mathematics Education
861 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99592039949 Shehu Tukur BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE
862 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99941776972 Kabir Ubaidullahi
863 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59662149573 Ibrahim Yunusa B.A ED HISTORY
864 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22534025973 Lawal Yusuf Malan B.Sc Computer Science
865 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57354055594 Mustapha Yusuf Masud B.A (Ed) History
866 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93399476809 Bello Abubakar Computer Science
867 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75450676885 Isah Auwal
868 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65060674205 Hamisu Sulaiman B.A ENGLISH LANGUAGE
869 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59741882769 Usman Auwal Aminu POLITICAL SCIENCE
870 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10851689095 Tukur Nafisa
871 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43348603243 Usman Mustapha Ahmed
872 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21205326011 Salihu Abdullahi Abdullahi Btech. Industrial Chemistry
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
873 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95922562469 Sani Kamal
874 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99364832536 Umar Hussaini Dayi B.Sc Chemistry
875 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21464694060 Muazu Faisal
876 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49484675422 Abubakar Aminu Bsc Human physiology
877 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42506787732 Ibrahim Ismaila Farouq Islamic studies education
878 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54378531633 Aliyu Abubakar Ahmed Library And Information Science
879 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21351048297 Magaji Bello Bakori B.sc ed biology
880 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15880388205 Aminu Buhari Bsc ed Economics
881 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72031439680 Abdullahi Ibrahim Isah B.Sc Geography
882 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36429381533 Yahaya Kabir
883 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74350000507 Dauda Abdurrahman BSC.ED GEOGRAPHY
884 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91235193212 Abubakar Lawal Bakori Electrical Engineering
885 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58937121824 Gambo Mustapha Wapa B.Sc Computer science
886 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96761088772 Abdullahi Abubakar Bsc Ed geography
887 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48474954204 Mohammed Abubakar Fakai`
888 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28393335582 Muhammad Usman Dikwate FISHERIES AND AQUACULTURE
889 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16579304371 Yusuf Hannafi Mai Arewa B.A. ISLAMIC STUDIES
890 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19520423696 Hassan Aliyu Kangiwa EDUCATION ECONOMICS
891 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94304015658 Ibrahim Abdulhamid Bsc (Ed) Education Economics
892 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31248238815 Maigari Sakinatu Ahmad Library and Information Science
893 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17934946228 Bello Sabir Bsc Physics
894 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96777294504 Aliyu Garba Business Administration & Management  
895 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85322304807 Sani Sanusi Kaoje Public Administration
896 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27483484178 Abdullahi Attahiru S/Gobir Bsc computer science
897 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91261504764 Abubakar Faruku APPLIED CHEMISTRY
898 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97220821708 Hussaini Muhammed Sule Bsc education mathematics
899 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77797935926 Abubakar Iliyasu Nayelwa
900 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71730851249 Malami Bilyaminu Abdullahi APPLIED CHEMISTRY
901 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10937925056 Ahmad Hafiz Magaji Public Administration
902 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12281002274 Umar Birnintudu BSc. Applied Chemistry
903 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14342922291 Musa Ashiru Bsc Economics
904 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37199692217 Bellp Khadija BANKING AND FINANCE
905 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22905926638 Kabir Suleiman Accounting
906 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23872494066 Yakubu Salim AGRIC ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY (SOIL & WATER OPTION
907 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25837588007 Bawa Abubakar HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
908 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29899602297 Abubakar Yahaya Bagudu
909 NDLEA-ASC11-2023-30982441520 Ladan Umar Muhammad Bsc. Biochemistry
910 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31041791106 Abbas Yahuza Dada Marketing
911 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32839020019 Muhammad Jamilu Microbiology
912 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40104593428 Bello Raliyu B.sc Mathematics Education
913 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40681064345 Umar Aliyu Ahmad Sociology
914 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41126294371 Abubakar Abdullahi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
915 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42853155208 Abubakar Zakariya Statistics
916 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47540976819 Usman Attahiru Shiko
917 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47927667991 Sadiq Najjashi Usman BSC POLITICAL SCIENCE
918 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48361814089 Ibrahim Hussaini POLITICAL SCIENCE
919 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48437435742 Abdulkareem Saidu BSC ECONOMICS
920 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51294654567 Altine Hamza
921 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54955259991 Ibrahim Habiba B Sc Geology
922 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55066027708 Haliru Abubakar Suleiman EDUCATION ECONOMICS
923 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63065084746 Musa Nura Primary Education
924 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65040365738 Muhammad Amira Computer science
925 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66220664462 Zubairu Salihu PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
926 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66885643200 Muhammed Rilwanu
927 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69956127703 Usman Auwal Illo BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
928 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71246656120 Usman Abubakar Danlanso HISTORY
929 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76431384981 Abubakar Sadiq Aliero
930 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81054474939 Garba Bashar Marketing
931 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81626528797 Usman Aminu Muhammad Physics
932 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85097640216 Umar Kasimu
933 NDLEA-08030606693-2023-885824 5Saidu Uzairu Magini Business Administration and Management 
934 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90342723717 Kalgo Jafar Shehu PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
935 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90432679413 Bello Muktar MICROBIOLOGY
936 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90710003732 Abdullahi Abubakar Survey and Geo-informatics
937 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96438272385 Haruna Zayyanu Jada BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
938 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97779179203 Farouk Ibrahim Rugga
939 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-A47311959 Aminu Nasiru International Relations And Diplomacy
940 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65838028625 Muhammad Faruku Jabbo
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
941 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52426630931 Ahmed Yazid Aliyu B Sc. Biology
942 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18224687139 Muhammad Abbas
943 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88835784591 Alkali Abubakar Shehu Applied Chemistry
944 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44846474461 Ibrahim Sadam Mahmud B.sc in Business Administration
945 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18219063341 Adamu Hussaini Augie
946 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76810482773 Abubakar Shuaibu
947 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36971697063 Umar Amiru Faruk Computer Science
948 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66739256098 Adejumobi Awwal Statistics
949 NDLEA-CONPASS 08-2023-5796912 Mohammed Dahiru Accountancy
950 NDLEA-ASN II Conpass 08 -2023-74 8Alhassan Imrana Statistics
951 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17521603024. Aliyu Mubarak Public Administration
952 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17624215561 Suleiman Mutawakkil
953 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-277744937480 Abdullahi Faruk MICRO BILOLOGY
954 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28650812592 Bello Jamilu Bala Primary Education (Islamic Studies)
955 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35918582255 Shehu Ismail Kuka BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
956 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37685531570 Muhammad Nazir Agricultural Economics and Extension
957 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40329901988 Bello Abdullahi
958 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49933185730 Muhammad Bashar Abdullahi Information technology
959 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-5298202103228 Yusuf Abdullahi APPLY CHEMISTRY
960 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54913280536 Abdullahi Shehu B.A Ed. Hausa
961 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64263865582 Abubakar Aminu
962 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44679962438 Yusuf Shehu Business administration and management
963 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82738096015 Umar Sahabi Bsc chemistry
964 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82379209089 Abbas Abdulnasir Bsc.(Ed) Chemistry
965 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50098380958 Aliyu Ishaka Sifawa Applied Chemistry
966 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45882739872 Modi Abdulhalim Bodinga PHYSICS
967 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24810691008 Ahmad Shamsu Uk BSc COMPUTER SCIENCE
968 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14236139073 Muhammad Ghulam Ahmad English Language
969 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53092190104 Bello Nazir Dange EDUCATION ECONOMICS
970 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11952171470 Bashir B. A. Ed. English
971 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16925578955 Umar Yazidu Birnin-Yauri Education Economics
972 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-4404274340 Zaki Mustapha Biochemistry
973 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50122020677 Muhammad Safiya
974 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67963863566 Alimi Abdullateef BOTANY PLANT SCIENCE
975 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79204016624 Shayau Fatima Mohammed
976 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38895903402 Jafar Nasir Botany
977 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68006294683 Elijah Igbabee Sughnen
978 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85785322561 Yusuf Yasar Alhaji
979 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89529410367 Jafar Anas Sociology
980 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89550489843 Suleiman Abdulkabir Ahmad INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
981 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53448749784 Shehu Abubakar Muhammad International Relations and Diplomacy
982 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55479786089 Mustapha Abubakar Sarkinfulani MATHEMATICS
983 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77151282446 Aliyu Abdulkadir Yabo Islamic Studies
984 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86105968463 Kabiru Isah BSc Computer Science
985 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14161796340 Abdullahi Sani
986 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51017418475 Muhammad Aliyu Sarkin Gobir
987 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39624833206 Mustapha Musa Shagari
988 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37192823383 Abdullahi Nasir Salihu B.sc Biochemistry
989 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78226459326 Isah Abubakar Muhammad Education/Computer Science
990 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55573412039 Abubakar Isah Education Hausa
991 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93629362846 Malami Junaidu Yabo Public Administration
992 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73732238531 Mohammed Bello Moyi Hausa Language
993 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56605495814 Zayyanu Bala Public Administration
994 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43557083808 Bello Abdulrazak BA ED SCIENCE (ECONOMICS)
995 NDLEA-Supt-2023-76485669314 Zayyanu Lukuman Gatawa Political science
996 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21781211550 Muhammad Haruna Barau ECONOMICS
997 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24937344534 Iweora Angela Anwuli
998 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10138988093 Ibrahim Umar Isah Statistics
999 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11438365187 Sulaiman Abdurrahman Ahmad PUBLIC HEALTH
1000 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44011780351 Salihu Ibrahim Bakwai Biochemistry
1001 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15758176243 Sani Abubakar Gandu SOCIOLOGY
1002 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34588951050 Sani Mubarak BSC. ED CHEMISTRY
1003 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19686211582 Adaji Abraham Musa Bachelor of Forestry
1004 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57845754915 Abubakar Yusuf HND IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1005 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39057661965 Saidu Huzaifa Usman BIOCHEMISTRY
1006 NDLEA-SC-2023-89262247915 Buhari Mustapha Yandi History and international studies
1007 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94026714005 Muhammad Ahmad BSC CHEMISTRY
1008 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73613313208 Bature Yushau Yakubu BSC BIOLOGY
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1009 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54882050243 Muhammad Bashir Accounting
1010 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35560903332 Luman Muazu Ibn BIOCHEMISTRY
1011 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50194019180 Ibrahim Junaidu Balarabe MICROBIOLOGY
1012 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64611884984 Nakwada Sulaiman Muhammad Bsc Geography
1013 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73354940514 Yahaya Bashar education{geography}
1014 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87745799240 Hamza Isah COMPUTER SCIENCE
1015 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97756395077 Ibrahim Mansur
1016 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76894991045 Abdulkadir Yahaya Mayana Bsc Economics
1017 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77161452492 Musa Ibrahim Ibrahim English Language
1018 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21955671313 Sanusi Surajo
1019 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24704882807 Bello Thaibat ENGLISH IN LITERATURE
1020 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56281509349 Musa Umar
1021 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17647110550 Magaji Jamilu Agricultural Extension and Management 
1022 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51588727420 Balaran Sulaiman Bsc Education Biology
1023 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87856238075 Shehu Sanusi SCIENCE LABORATORY TECH. (BCH OPTION)
1024 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52288467823 Hussain Suleiman HND Accountancy
1025 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36344160468 Umar Abubakar Shinkafi B.Sc (computer science)
BATCH C OF GROUP 2 – TO REPORT KANO STATE COMMAND OF NDLEA AIRPORT ROAD KANO ON WEDNESDAY 7 JUNE 2023
1026 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56193852437 Muhammed Attahiru Sama B.ed Primary Education/Economics’
1027 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56198392864 Abubakar Hayatu Architectural Technology
1028 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67851920054 Mohammed Hussaini HND MARKETING
1029 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68859321086 Abubakar Hassan Abdullahi BSC MASS COMMUNICATION
1030 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72423466481 Sani Rabiu BUSINESS ADMINISTRATTION
1031 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74746710332 Abdullahi Mansur
1032 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-7513139207 Aliyu Aliyu Liman BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT 
1033 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78566767354 Sanusi Bashar Muhammad PURE CHEMISTRY
1034 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81202974405 Abubakar Aslam Bagudu Political Science
1035 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94397768319 Sani Saifullahi PRIMARY EDUCATION ISLAMIC STUDIES
1036 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96877169557 Muhammad Kanya Botany
1037 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97605482035 Shehu Hassan Ambursa MATHEMATICS
1038 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98466304536 Ismail Aminu PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1039 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98979161046 Ibrahim Bello Sfawa Bsc.Statistics
1040 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10455482781 Sani Abdullahi Gwandu STATISTICS
1041 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16241211255 Muhammad Sadiku Sociology
1042 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-295882561668 Umar Ibrahim Muhammad Applied Chemistry
1043 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31309307693 Tukur Abubakar DEMOGRAPHY AND SOCIAL STATISTICS
1044 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40436228596 Hassan Lukman Kangiwa
1045 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61124654038 Garba Ibrahim STATISTICS
1046 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62515459687 Ibrahim Hafiz Bsc in Computer Science
1047 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68828591222 Bello Zayyanu Microbiology/biology
1048 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77817474741 Garba Nuhu STATISTICS
1049 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79149846768 Shehu Aliyu BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGMENT
1050 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89285718107 Bello Muhammad Kalgo B. Ed primary Education
1051 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94306890412 Mohammed Faruk Dakingari Mathematics
1052 NDLEA-CONPASS 08-2023-2804477 Jafar Abdulmuhyi B Sc GEOLOGY
1053 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14325128989 Aliyu Yusuf Galadima PHYSICS EDUCATION
1054 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16905613978 Sale Ukashatu BSc Botani
1055 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61234910067 Tanko Zubairu
1056 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37970431616 Kabiru Bello Musa PRIMARY EDUCATION
1057 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99875949160 Aliyu Hussaini EDUCATION CHEMISTRY
1058 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61700065381 Shuaibu Al-Imran Haruna B. TECH (GEOGRAPHY/METEROLOGY)
1059 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26441042756 Aliyu Abdulrasheed Bagaruwa
1060 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64253493321 Abubakar Jamilu Boyi ACCOUNNTANCY AND FINANCE
1061 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-4644529007 Tukur Abdulrahman Zauro EDUCATION ARABIC
1062 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-7704638850 Abdul-Hakeem Shehu Alkali INTERNATIONAL RELATION
1063 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75623894379 Umar Abubakar Kalgo BA Hausa
1064 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60670267960 Umar Nafiu EDUCATION BIOLOGY
1065 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-4399753257 Abdullahi Najib International Relationship and Diplomacy
1066 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45730833133 Haruna Samaila
1067 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74567970869 Mohammed Haruna Building technology
1068 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56688381342 Haruna Ibrahim Aiki Animal Health and Production
1069 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38355005398 Mohammed Ibrahim D ACCOUNTANCY
1070 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72990486678 Halilu Atika
1071 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91986559446 Abdullahi Usman PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1072 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24181100017 Yusuf Bilyaminu Economics
1073 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76443368441 Sanusi Amiru
1074 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15345595647 Yusuf Sumayya Anita B.ed Economic
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1075 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25063947785 Bwatanglang Ali Kidachau B.Ed. (Hons) Adult Education (Public Administration)
1076 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85294204660 Aliyu Abdullahi Adam HND in Business Administration and management 
1077 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95354572415 Ibrahim Mohammed Chupun
1078 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19342626878 Musa Umar Abubakar ISLAMIC STUDIES
1079 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15186812722 Shallangwa Daniel Usman Geography
1080 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23820074973 Muhammad Musa Hussaini Accounting
1081 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15761590132 Iliya Andrew Jidda Sociology and Anthropology
1082 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48043825096 Stephen Ishaku Geography
1083 NDLEA-Yes-2023-66350154833 Abdullahi Abubakar Accounting
1084 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48081572304 Maina Ali Ali Environmental biology
1085 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43507134173 Mala Mohammed
1086 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54349898243 Imam Baba Shehu HND MARKETING
1087 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24274012682 Ismail Jibin
1088 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32401559342 Bashir Ahmad Bello Environmental Biology
1089 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-621140608 Ahmed Yazah Farouk B.A (hons) ENGLISH LANGUAGE
1090 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90696786953 Ibrahim Lawan Abbo
1091 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64515331752 Daniel Peter ACCOUNTING
1092 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47292222415 Muvi Titi Ndagilaya Accounting
1093 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73836786473 Ali Dauda BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
1094 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25026774164 Mohammed Hajara Ali Botany
1095 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32574200048 John Friday Mhya CIVIL AND WATER RESOURCES ENGINEERING
1096 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43009396075 Hassan Abdullahi Business Administration and Management
1097 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81797810579 Musa Yahaya MARKETING
1098 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94680819806 Lamar Hauwa Musa Public Administration
1099 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56358178877 Karta Mohammed Bashir AGRICULTURE (HONS. ANIMAL SCIENCE)
1100 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67683096261 Sadiq Ibrahim Kaumi Business Administration
1101 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26521159750 Bukar Ali Alhaji
1102 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44061720448 Gana Mohammed Abba MERKETING
1103 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95558078318 Azur Bukar Mohammed
1104 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52517284412 Samuel Zoology
1105 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27169491995 Gwoma Adam Musa Geology
1106 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19840407200 Zakariya Adam Survey and Geoinformatics
1107 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51318350505 Muhammad Adil Applied zoology
1108 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-6909614364 Kolomi Abubakar Mohammad Bsc Chemistry
1109 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95463789344 Shettima Yerim Kiraji B.A/Education
1110 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24404672652 Jidda Mohammed SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
1111 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51752543557 Sule Abdulrauf Health Education
1112 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15531720870 Ferobe Yakura Isah B’s.c Accounting
1113 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55421112029 Jarmai Musa Muhammed
1114 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46126408007 Abdulkadir Mohammed
1115 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56534754483 Babagana Adam
1116 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93213946154 Abba Ulariju Medugu Animal Science
1117 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70441084973 Papka Satumari BSC GEOGRAPHY
1118 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28513452727 Saleh Habib Bsc Physics
1119 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46540013947 Bukar Zannah Architectural Technology
1120 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80289763017 Vincent Thomas Gadzama
1121 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98575531777 Waziri Waziri Umar BOTANY
1122 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11727014296 Abdullahi Zanna Bsc Biology
1123 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48583949189 Jibrin Madu B Tech in Biology Education
1124 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35959872021 Abubakar Aja Shehu (B.Sc.) (Hons.) Polical Science & International Relation
1125 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14042721940 Ali Abdul Bokko Accounting
1126 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83494902084 Abdu Abdullahi Ali Political science
1127 NDLEA-Sup-2023-53118047638 Shehu Baba Kura
1128 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67988938828 Garba Aliyu Musa BSc Computer Science
1129 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40010433673 Gumsu Mohammed Abba B.ed Adult education sociology
1130 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21972380980 Ibrahim Hamza Accounting
1131 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53583508760 Liman Suleiman Ibrahim History
1132 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21392726439 Dankoli Yerima Musa Adult Education Islamic Studies
1133 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95009239515 Dankoli Yahaya Musa
1134 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45079427273 Taibu Mohammed SOIL AND WATER ENGINEERING
1135 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75505000623 Umar Abba Kyari Health Education
1136 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15073280100 Bukar Adam Accountancy
1137 NDLEA-GDO-2023-23759146570 Mohammed Umar Monguno Business
1138 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41591372399 Lawan Mohammed Abatcha B.Sc. (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
1139 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72644139711 Sheriff Ali Hashim
1140 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94664627146 Umar Mohammed Geography Education
1141 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18783900391 Abubakar Hassan Geography
1142 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57301003741 Dawule Ibrahim B. A. Edu (Hons) Islamic Studies
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1143 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68772172168 Maikwano Ibrahim Idris Computer science Hons Networking
1144 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99988637403 Dawule Salihu B. A. Edu (Hons) Islamic Studies
1145 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-8638248192 Usman Abba Hamidu Psychology
1146 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18237681569 Tijjani Muhammad Muhammad Mathematics
1147 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78657526690 Muhammad Ahmad Post Harvest Technology (Agric and Bio-Environmental Eng
1148 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61174186085 Isah Muhammad Elbildad MECHANICAL AND PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
1149 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73746128132 Usman Muhammad Zaharaddeen
1150 NDLEA-1.73-2023-55068104919 Garba Abba Umar Library and information Science
1151 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18051981265 Mala Ali Chemistry
1152 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39699440077 Kagu Umar Usman
1153 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47367305106 Adam Ibrahim
1154 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88295568376 Abba Lawan Kagu Marketing
1155 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23589779618 Mustapha Abba Business Administration
1156 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30056430586 Musa Bukar Ibrahim Business administration and management 
1157 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88883742834 Mohammed Yusuf Bukar BANKING AND FINANCE
1158 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16054866577 Zanna Bamai BSC Library and information science
1159 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27740719226 Sullum Babagana Meremi Geography education
1160 NDLEA-NA-2023-81765781190 Mustapha Muhammad Hussain Agricultural Technology
1161 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54116804207 Bukar Sadiq BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
1162 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79075732709 Ali Mohammed Business Administration
1163 NDLEA-NA-2023-21566233716 Abdullahi Adam Criminology and Security Study
1164 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49956036092 Umar Yerima Mala BSc Microbiology
1165 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22749996468 Mustapha Bashir Alhaji Pure and applied biology
1166 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85081376204 Mohammed Umar Kala Accountancy
1167 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50836201603 Shuaibu Abdullahi
1168 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58828916169 Muhammad Maina Abdulkarim GEOLOGY
1169 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81777353889 Musa Adamu BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1170 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68689372154 Jidda Adamu Audu Ba. HISTORY
1171 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58527745275 Kyari Goni Business administration
1172 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85601196037 Andrew BIOLOGY EDUCATION
1173 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81654606517 Isa Ibrahim Mohammed Agric Extension Management
1174 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90777959294 Mala Zanna Abba Political and international relations
1175 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72756566875 Bukar Ibrahim Damcida
1176 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53099366884 Amdan Tanko Marketing
1177 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20461844802 Usman Yakaka Talba Bsc. Chemistry (Honours)
1178 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91559404373 Yakubu Muhammad Mustapha
1179 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72529502492 Lumami Modu Alhaji
1180 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38575360137 Kolomi Suleiman Lawan Sociology and Anthropology
1181 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90660914637 Zanna Ibrahim Mala Pest Management Technology
1182 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68089898681 Isah Hassan B.Sc Marketing
1183 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82924408834 Kura Babagana Ali History
1184 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43510260509 Tanko Babagana Muhammed B.Sc (Hons) Botany
1185 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61269921373 Saleh Ibrahim
1186 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60739581787 Ibrahim Mohammed Usman PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1187 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12548915391 Hassan Saleh Animal Production Technology
1188 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59823748683 Nasir Mohammed Mohammed Chemical Engineering
1189 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79780016870 Usman Aliyu PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1190 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48333967328 Usman Umar Umar
1191 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75834260115 Usman Abubakar Office technology and management
1192 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86402616307 Nur Abdullahi Mohammed
1193 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23103607123 Ahmadu Adam
1194 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47185028770 Hassan Abuna Idris
1195 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92716599313 Saidu Mele Civil and water resources Engineering
1196 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89688855731 Zanna Baba Gana pest Management Technology
1197 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90614121963 Bukar Abba Gana BSC Ed. (Hons) Biology
1198 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31545474965 Mustapha Abba Abba Soil And Water Engineering
1199 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80457856000 Umar Muhammad HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT (MEDICAL RECORD
1200 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75388003132 Aji Mohammed Ibrahim Animal Health
1201 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73307300238 Umar Usman Mohammed Animal Production Technology
1202 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61027846440 Mamman Sanusi Health education
1203 NDLEA-SUPT -2023-40711934944 Waba Jasini John Bsc health education
1204 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55563065725 Yakubu Abubakar B.Sc. Geography
1205 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64257639095 Usman Mustapha Business Administration
1206 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16602220559 Adamu Aliyu B.sc Health Education
1207 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23070710072 Garba Mohammed Chemical Engineering
1208 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24693327381 Ishaku Abdullahi B.Sc Ed Geography
1209 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56753229366 Wakirwa Harami Bello Accountancy
1210 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70297280430 Adamu Abubakar Garba Chemistry Education
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1211 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52187093468 Musa Abdulhamid B.SC. BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1212 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47493075936 Kwaya Halima Bukar Bsc. Food Science and Technology
1213 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86152131724 Ahmed Bulama
1214 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98340125718 Vwa Abbaya Aliyu Sociology &Anthropology
1215 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29037467291 Shafa Aminu Danjuma Agricultural Extension Services
1216 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94167814166 Danjuma Mustapha Shaffa Linguistics English
1217 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68397306542 Suleiman Hassan Adam Environmental health Technology
1218 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63832255152 Ahmed Nana Kolo BANKING AND FINANCE
1219 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43800174719 Peter Yunana BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1220 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35166736684 Abubakar Habibu Sam’Ana
1221 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34027401773 Mamza Wadiam Samuel BA French
1222 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35812114480 Baba Ahmed Marketing
1223 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56607071798 Musa Zakariya Library and Information Science
1224 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91433326804 Daniel Dauda Diwa ECONOMIC
1225 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11861054088 Jaafar Abubakar Saad B.A Linguistics
1226 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18461863988 Stephen Temitope Samuel
1227 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-1644411378 Garu Henry Borty
1228 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74529460912 Yusuf Muhammad  Auwal ARCHITECTURE
1229 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22121206075 Jibrin Lina Sa’Adatu
1230 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90437052845 Mukhtar Umar Bsc. Computer science
1231 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81738426983 Umar Abubakar COMPUTER ENGINEERING
1232 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17678400566 Magaji Jerry Nuhu COMPUTER SCIENCE
1233 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84852140498 Samuel Sunday Israel History And International Studies
1234 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13393843027 Garba Hannafi Adamsy Public Administration
1235 NDLEA-NASS-2023-45885548452 Aminu Hashimu
1236 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50410501497 Sani Auwal
1237 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43452577472 Okoh Sunday INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY
1238 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90420519462 Christopher Annastesia Purchasing and Supply Management
1239 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34269450899 Nura Nuuman Ringim MASS COMMUNICATION
1240 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44233439707 Ugwu Eyagboche ACCOUNTING
1241 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25368451522 Adamu Bashir Office of Technology and Management
1242 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79073697329 Ameh Esther Francis B. Ed Language Art
1243 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23786535231 Ibrahim Mkutar Bayero
1244 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42618912372 Nwankwo Nneka Uche PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1245 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42951691134 Joshua Micah Lanmukoso Industrial and Technology Education
1246 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15145348393 Mohammed Abubakar Chemistry
1247 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33492052895 Ibrahim Musa Alfa
1248 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59120599953 Zakari Abdullahi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1249 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70452441424 Muhammad Muhammad Bafo BIOLOGY
1250 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52849760878 Alhassan Abdullahi HND COOPERATIVE ECONOMIC
1251 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-6422621509 Allahoki Blessing Odu B Sc Ed (Biology)
1252 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17911018858 Dasun Ahmad Muhammad Computer science
1253 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26995999101 Saidu Ibrahim Abubakar Public Administration
1254 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37063417184 Ahmad Ashafa Shuaibu Computer science
1255 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88808292247 Tijjani Abubakar Ahmad Computer Science
1256 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23164994448 Scale Beatrice Ntuwe Office Technology And Management
1257 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73821961068 Lawal Abdullahi Sara BSC GEOGRAPHY
1258 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15154560621 Ahmad Abidu Rafindadi Economics
1259 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98664296056 Bello Suliyat Damilola Public Administration
1260 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25553737346 Mohammed Awwal ECONOMICS
1261 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21592981686 Mshelia Jamilu Haruna Accounting
1262 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33829153525 Godwin Linda Political science
1263 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90911739130 Enefu Patience Ehi Geography (Education)
1264 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53950743472 Abdul Emmanuel Sule BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1265 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16110220308 Mohammed Ahmed Adeyemi ACCOUNTING
1266 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25774940075 Bala Hussaina ACCOUNTING
1267 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52682235263 Mohammed Aminu Science Laboratory Technology (Microbiology)
1268 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13611514314 Umar Mubarak Economics
1269 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71947902327 Bello Ahmed Bakori BSC Geology
1270 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78657014778 Alkasim Musa Geography
1271 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67924609178 Chawai Tukur Zakari
1272 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37916457834 Adeniji Adedamola Yusuf Science laboratory technology
1273 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98187298204 Adegbite Abdulmumin Bayo Chemical Engineering
1274 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78543769115 Ado Abdullahi Chemical engineering
1275 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26189563581 Ibrahim Abubakar Chemical engineering
BATCH D OF GROUP 2 – TO REPORT KANO STATE COMMAND OF NDLEA AIRPORT ROAD KANO ON THURSDAY 8 JUNE 2023
1276 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82214373541 Gimba Hafsat Ajiya English language
1277 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96984542470 Nura Mohammed Muhammad Bsc public health
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1278 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85389092949 John Julius Gima Chemical Engineering
1279 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71532898611 Muhammad Auwal Isah Cooperative Economics and Management
1280 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20867333250 Jibrin Yusuf Bachelor Of Science In Public Health
1281 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12631924191 Haruna Jibrin Bachelor Of Arts (Education) Education / Hausa
1282 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76704166861 Abbas Suleiman Public Administration and Management  
1283 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89574608219 Abbas Kamal Baffale Public Administration
1284 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46097788311 Adam Nura Baita Geography
1285 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47634441494 Abdullahi Shamsu Islamic studies
1286 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61427550204 Umar Uba B.SC (EDU) BIOLOGY
1287 NDLEA-NILL-2023-20289671607 Ado Jibrin Ahmed INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1288 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59122016850 Isah Muhammad Sabo Bachelor of Science in Information Technology
1289 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90329841719 Abubakar Aminu BIOLOGY EDUCATION
1290 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14295437880 Kabir Aliyu
1291 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17701070440 Hassan Basiru Public Administration
1292 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57673056187 Sabo Ibrahim Alhaji
1293 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44648523186 Wada Muhammad Halilu Physical Education
1294 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93487505028 Suleiman Umar Abubakar Bachelor of Agric. (Hons) Crop science
1295 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21924306699 Idi Yusuf Bala B.A ISLAMIC STUDIES
1296 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36477285839 Mansur Bashir Abdurrahman Library and information science/political science 
1297 NDLEA-Conpass 8-2023-498431868 Tura Adamu Accounting
1298 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65336102703 Lawan Abdurazak B.sc. ECONOMICS
1299 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68405255338 Sani Aliyu Computer science
1300 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90251803701 Tijjani Sunusi Tafida BS.c Computer Science
1301 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98941841322 Abdullahi Ibrahim B.A Islamic Studies
1302 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57901261160 Abdulhamid Isah ACCOUNTING
1303 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69520004417 Suleiman Umar Baffa ACCOUNTANCY
1304 NDLEA-NASS-2023-46392320454 Babamdi Muhammad
1305 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64882389647 Murtala Muhammad Hussaini BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
1306 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49083044584 Sani Zakariyya Civil Engineering
1307 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16492321661 Abdulnabi Information communication and technology
1308 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26683587741 Adamu Abubakar One Computer science
1309 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48748070871 Ibrahim Abdullahi Banking and Finance
1310 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85099320990 Iliya Abbas
1311 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68028674324 Aminu Musa Abus BSC. ED BIOLOGY
1312 NDLEA-7575-2023-73959943207 Usman Abdulkadir B.Sc (ED) Chemistry
1313 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74771535458 Jibril Abdulmumin BSC BIOTECHNOLOGY
1314 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19517341973 Alhassan Murjanatu
1315 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22138899101 Shehu Yakubu POLYMER TECHNOLOGY
1316 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64124242052 Aliyu Umar Farouk BSc. CHEMISTRY
1317 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46296781717 Bashari Yunusa PUBLIC ADMIN
1318 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98432548088 Buki Ngode STATISTICS
1319 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20041833066 Mande Suleiman Tsafe
1320 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70100788745 Usman Aliyu Abubakar MARKETING
1321 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52329251384 Gambo Abdullahi Public Administration
1322 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16804777396 Williams Timi Public Administration
1323 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77568140586 Abdullahi Ibrahim Kandi
1324 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32199961183 Gyere Salama Ndang Sociology
1325 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36128291905 Farouk Bashir Sadiq Office Technology and Management
1326 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27990720196 Lai Yakubu Hassan Bsc Computer Science
1327 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59218171483 Tanko Michael Banking and Finance
1328 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12530408504 Kolapo Mansur HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
1329 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17109318688 Yakubu Sylvanus Christian Religion Studies
1330 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75596234497 Katung Stephen Siyasa Accounting
1331 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16213290314 Yusuf Peace Yabwe CHEMISTRY
1332 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41759516328 Ndauno Samuel
1333 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78154870400 Ndauno Stanlee Ndaresom BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (BANKING AND FINANCE)
1334 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25093698671 Umar Dorcas Applied Chemistry
1335 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58886011181 Bake James Kwaji Physics
1336 NDLEA-08-2023-45503522860 Anchau Ahmed Umar
1337 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49375950344 Abubakar Abdullahi
1338 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79627990304 Shuaibu Suleiman
1339 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25369531731 Dantani Muhammed Muhammadu LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
1340 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95631150428 Ahmad Sani BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT 
1341 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72768725395 Bawa Aliyu Muhammad International Studies
1342 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52376278861 Adamu Mustapha Marwa ART IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
1343 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81033469970 Yusuf Khadijah B.sc Industrial Chemistry
1344 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96972036461 Yusuf Hajara Banking and Finance
1345 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53565537844 Yusuf Abubakar Bukar Industrial Design
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1346 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51024203372 Yunus Hauwa
1347 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61083873437 Mukhtar Adam Muhammad COMPUTER SCIENCE
1348 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95880541364 Muazu Mohammed Maska Bsc political science
1349 NDLEA-CONPASS (08)-2023-100481 Sani Hamza Economics
1350 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82481032297 Manu Ibrahim Usman accountancy
1351 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39010267770 Muhammed Iliyasu
1352 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76733371379 Hassaan Abubakar Education chemistry
1353 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65650132712 Suleiman Ibrahim Bambahu BUSINESS EDUCATION
1354 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62370578842 Malami Dogo Hassan Industrial chemistry
1355 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30658150236 Saidu Umar Faruk ENGLISH
1356 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13647694141 Mustapha Abdullahi Accounting
1357 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18272320800 Zemoh Gyenom Peace Library and information science
1358 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91331201537 Ibrahim Yusuf B.Sc. Ed. Geography
1359 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83830884518 Egbuniwe Anthony Ferdinand Chemistry
1360 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72624848242 Hayatu Muntasir B.sc Accounting
1361 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23147445126 Yahay Lukman Yahaya B.sc Public Administration
1362 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23402168799 Abdulazeez Abdulwasiu Biodun Mass Communication
1363 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85175858092 Alfa Usman Bala Education Biology
1364 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-6529623504 Terzungwe Peter Vanen
1365 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59496215567 Fatima Mohammed
1366 NDLEA-57286626629-2023-572866 2Abubakar Nasir BA ISLAMIC STUDIES
1367 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46871652284 Ibrahim Zayyanu Education Economics
1368 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17719713353 Simon Edward Sunumuka POLITICAL SCIENCE
1369 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51177781758 Garba Abubakar Purchasing and supply management
1370 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15290579942 Kailani Aisha
1371 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48184580930 Yusuf Aminu HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1372 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66064933333 Baraje Vector Bitrus
1373 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68126260613 Abubakar Sani Abdullahi MASS COMMUNICATION
1374 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19108722979 Sadiq Ahmad Ibrahim ACCOUNTING
1375 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86847264129 Hamidu Sajo Microbiology
1376 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27648922991 Mohammed Rukayya Halilu B. Ed. (Hons) Adult Education (Sociology)
1377 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16882223656 Haruna Salisu
1378 NDLEA-CONPASS(08)-2023-175372 4Moses Grace BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1379 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32877414203 Abu Yakubu
1380 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47688478479 Tanko Godwin Bawa MASS COMMUNICATION
1381 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49835190174 Michael Patience Kyanchat ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT
1382 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51887014950 Simon Benjamin Ruwang Human Resource Mangement
1383 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-1047483537 Lawal Fatima Binta HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT
1384 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41906918998 Marwa Abdulmajid Idris Computer Science
1385 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62325769154 Muhammad Abdullahi Bala Political science
1386 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71197234823 Idris Idris Abdullahi Accounting
1387 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26125565502 Sani Shamsudeen
1388 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52879857138 Zubairu Umar OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT 
1389 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39071465487 Kamardeen Al-Barakah MICROBIOLOGY
1390 NDLEA-SUP-2023-82457508123 Musa Shamsudeen ICT
1391 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87437206057 Ohikhueme Francis GUIDANCE AND COUNNSELLING (GEOGRAPHY)
1392 NDLEA-Cadre-2023-40659422052 Umar Ahmed Bilkisu Interprenueship Studies
1393 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34815511798 Bello Sulaiman Muhammad ECONOMICS
1394 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25885414351 Saleh Abdulkarim BS.c Business Administration
1395 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67117294719 Rabiu Kabiru Computer science
1396 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44269079458 Aminu Abbas Ruma
1397 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27654026353 Aminu Abdulhakeem
1398 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45680046322 Mustapha Shehu Information Technology
1399 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34627250522 Dogo Tina Kas
1400 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88115723190 Bala Abdullahi ACCOUNTANCY
1401 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54636338935 Nahadeino Veino Yusuf B.Sc. Mass Communication
1402 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51481801729 Tortiv Manasseh ACCOUNTANCY
1403 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97035024578 Abubakar Adamu Computer Science
1404 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64408722971 Salem Muhammad Business Administration (Banking and Finance)
1405 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70184251822 Muazu Aliyu Aliyu POLITICAL SCIENCE
1406 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91151547316 Yakubu Joshua
1407 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71434569367 Abubakar Nafisa Gachi Biochemistry
1408 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98155735698 Muhammad Halima COMPUTER SCIENCE
1409 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12155974418 Habibu Ibrahim
1410 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32912492922 Abdullahi Said enlish eduaction
1411 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79791189695 Bala Emmanuel Bosan
1412 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33176519426 Sulaiman Amiru B. Sc (Ed) Geography
1413 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59712070608 Idris Ahmad
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1414 NDLEA-NASS-2023-75324145494 Yakubu Kamaludeen Local govt and development studies
1415 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53715074121 Philip Tanko Tanko SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT
1416 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32572460999 Ishaya Ishaya Junior
1417 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74451997173 Titus Friday Kpakei Chemical engineering
1418 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35300512456 Joseph Patrick Martins Sociology
1419 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51960783677 Sanda Ibrahim BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1420 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45614311175 Muntaka Yusuf Kargi Bsc. Political science and International Studies.
1421 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53327988990 Sambo Mubarak Muhammad Accounting
1422 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94246422242 Dangaji Isa Lawal Geography
1423 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40820131101 Bala Moses Cooperative Economics and Management 
1424 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80308470902 Bala Benjamin Business Administration
1425 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38328726028 Umar Balarabe CO-OPERATIVE ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT
1426 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21979008359 Daniel Alice Ann Business Administration
1427 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83995944454 Yakubu Ibrahim
1428 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85444657263 Stephen Benjamin Ekele Industrial Technology Education (Electrical Electronics Tech
1429 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17535511314 Boyi Ibrahim Sani Computer science
1430 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90367797085 Hembe Mercy Mmem BSc SOCIOLOGY
1431 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33389909271 Dele Adesanya Accounting
1432 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96956663121 John Joel Saidu BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
1433 NDLEA-SUPC-2023-79911743847 Alhassan Suleiman Mukhtar ECONOMICS
1434 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85623609054 Mohammed Hussain Jibril LOCAL GOVERNMENT STUDIES
1435 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95674449253 Adamu Adamu Adil Computer Science
1436 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23089051209 Suleiman Zakariyya MASS COMMUNICATION
1437 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13439487791 Isah Suleiman Public Administration
1438 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15658665588 Muhammed Aminu Kaga Business Administration
1439 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24650801203 Lawal Abubakar Muhammed MARKETING
1440 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31151577149 Abubakar Maryam Accountancy
1441 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31209894719 Auwal Bilkisu Mass Communication
1442 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-5208745776 Muhammad Aliyu Computer Science
1443 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52788881907 Sultan Aminu LOCAL ADMINISTRATION
1444 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52971623666 Ahmad Abdullahi Tinau Sociology
1445 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25196391461 Izilein John David GEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMRNTAL  MANAGEMENT
1446 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61462257333 Shehu Yusuf
1447 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61807006763 Ibrahim Nasiru BSC COMPUTER SCIENCE
1448 NDLEA-800102-2023-64031625305 Ugbo Louis Aliave Quantity surveying
1449 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65432628024 Yakubu Abubakar BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING
1450 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78481915914 Wada Anas BSc BUILDING
1451 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83535004640 Isah Abubakar Idris Economics
1452 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85382895031 Zubairu Sani Bsc Statistics
1453 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86325812106 Lawal Isah BSc. (Ed) Geography
1454 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88957657511 Bello Sani Goma ACCOUNTING
1455 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88992670097 Nayaya Hashim Aminu
1456 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91832785018 Salisu Abdulazeez Abdullahi Computer Science
1457 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37103613379 Dewu Abdullahi Abba MASS COMMUNICATION
1458 NDLEA-Superintendent Cader -2023 Salisu Yusuf Mohammed
1459 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18454652608 Muhammad Tahir Lawal Bsc physics
1460 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36086685845 Mansur Aliyu Isah
1461 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45137331707 Salihu Rashida Garba Ecology
1462 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99019328293 Suleiman Ibrahim Garba Agricultural Engineering
1463 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96722691849 Jamilu Abdullahi INDUSSTRAIL CHEMISTRY
1464 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96205266530 Bala Aliyu Bachelor Of Science & Geography
1465 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95872463247 Isa Ibrahim Waziri ACCOUNTING
1466 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95451755654 Muhammad Hauwau Imam Bsc biology
1467 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86612605939 Abubakar Khamis HND SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT
1468 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84862110089 Musa Hassan Paki Science laboratory technology (physics with electronic opt
1469 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83689947401 Ahmad Mukhtar Musa ACCOUNTING
1470 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82672258080 Abubakar Muhammad Muhammad Mathematics
1471 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77602038051 Muhammad Isma’Il ISLAMIC STUDIES
1472 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76693934567 Saninaim Muhammad Muhammad
1473 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74276073815 Bashir Mujaheed Business Administration and management 
1474 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71693622048 Babalola Mutiu Adeleye BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1475 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60825323489 Khalid Mubarak B.Sc Criminology & Security Studies
1476 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27592512916 Usman Ahmed Gambo Computer science
1477 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80277210546 Hassan Abdulbasid OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
1478 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67554155548 Abdulhamid Sulaiman
1479 NDLEA-CONPASS 08 -2023-6766420 Konla Jinko B.sc Architecture
1480 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47343325708 Haruna Kure Ibrahim MARITIME TRANSPORT AND BUSINESS MANAGEMENT.
1481 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82957590905 Abdullahi Musa Kamba Political science
i
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1482 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71905766364 Abdullahi Shamsuddeen Geography
1483 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52892023162 Musa Abdulazeez
1484 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41200133496 Yusuf Jibrin Bello Bsc Human Physiology
1485 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45633775977 Joshua Kenneth Vincent Business Education
1486 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33942566539 Abdullahi Anas Idris COOPERATIVE ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES 
1487 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25880258946 Abdulhameed Ahmed BA. HISTORY
1488 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21092117808 David Jerry Maude TELECOMMUNICATION
1489 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96538718470 Ahmad Zahraddeen Health Education
1490 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96152550837 Okpako Andrew B. AGRIC(Hons) Animal Science
1491 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55791185482 Hussaini Musa Business Administration and Management
1492 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48429635918 Sambo Abbas ACCOUNTING
1493 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25644276106 Umar Suleiman COMPUTER SCIENCE
1494 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23921804759 Nuhu Suleiman BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
1495 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11267791079 Buba Ahmed Bashir MATHEMATICS
1496 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84503387771 Sarkin-Magana Jamilu Bature FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT
1497 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72040146443 Saleh Muazu Auwal
1498 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12934280799 Bulus Blessing Christian relligious studies
1499 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40764030965 Usman Abdulazeez CO-OPERATIVE ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT
1500 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39045214266 Nuhu Abdullahi BANKING AND FINANCE
1501 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34734263226 Ahmad Imran ECONOMICS
1502 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33887303491 Mohammad Ibrahim Ahmed Bsc Biology
1503 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18297291199 Abdulrauf Mubarak Muhammed PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
1504 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11266119151 Kabir Bilal Cooperative  Economics and Management
1505 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90446361015 Andrew Esther AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
1506 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29843802279 Saidu Dauda
1507 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55496826738 Kajang Linda BUSINESS ADM AND MAnagement
1508 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87359555372 Abdullahi Abdurrahman
1509 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95512078179 Isah Yusuf Waziri Bsc statistics
1510 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44489635594 Muhammad Iliyasu ACCOUNTING
1511 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19651040618 Bello Bakori
1512 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31078315742 Adamu Hassan Business Administration
1513 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72941399845 Abumawashi Kamal Dahiru Economics
1514 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52417866546 Charles David Eni Adult Education
1515 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73742369147 Mazawaje Martha Sani Theater and performing arts
1516 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10170272267 Bello Abdulhadi Sadiq Computer Engineering
1517 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93300650836 Tumba Sarah Bachelor of Physics
1518 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-6297525298 Hassan Abigail Ocholongwa MASS COMMUNICATION
1519 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47448061538 Sani Grace Ojone Library and Information Science
1520 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63018865795 Tukur Sadiq Hambali Aeronautical Engineering
1521 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44950356958 Gidado Salamatu Sociology and Anthropology
1522 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43481346967 Samaila Nura SCIENCE LAB TECHNOLOGY
1523 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65461793607 Tanko Iyal Ibrahim HISTORY
1524 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47584079635 Yusuf Umar Faruk Business Administration
1525 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12644198412 Abdulfatai Idris Akinwale SURVEYING AND GEO INFORMATION
BATCH E OF GROUP 2 – TO REPORT KANO STATE COMMAND OF NDLEA AIRPORT ROAD KANO ON FRIDAY 9 JUNE 2023
1526 NDLEA-54700518258-2023-547005 1Musa Faisal Business Administration and management
1527 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54402370556 Ibrahim Nuruddeen SLT Physics and Electronics
1528 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54207902827 Ibrahim Sani Alfa MANAGEMENT TECH INFORMATION TECHNO,LOGY
1529 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48216509303 Jimoh Halima Education Biology
1530 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42765239752 Mabai Hadiza Ahmad Economics
1531 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41399592972 Bello Suleiman B.sc chemistry
1532 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38384566354 Ahmad Kabiru Adejumobi
1533 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30459569341 Rabiu Umar Library and information science
1534 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28083125826 Bako Abdullahi
1535 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24279735127 Junaid Ibrahim Economics
1536 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22047265932 Abdulrahman Hassan Adam BSc Economics
1537 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11968045311 Abdullahi Abubkar Education Mathematics
1538 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27524770233 Idoko Daniel Physics B. Sc
1539 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54577484119 Ejeh James Agada ACCOUNTING,
1540 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29343140638 Idoko Felicia Ajuma
1541 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50136958310 Sadiq Abdulrahman Dauda Public Administration
1542 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41715635032 Aminu Kabiru Local Government Studies
1543 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39435808774 Hopewell Otoibhili
1544 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21112813331 Hamas Adamu Luka ENGLISH/EDUCATION
1545 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12158568159 Sani Mohammed
1546 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38715762311 Jimoh Sheriffdeen BSC ECONOMICS
1547 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69970261513 Mukhtar Aliyu Political science
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1548 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93863674850 Joseph Gideon Babangida HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY
1549 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44626351234 Jibrin Yunus Yusuf CIVIL ENGINEERING
1550 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36294156218 Aliyu Alhaji Aliyu BUSINESS EDUCATION
1551 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43566253238 Adamu Jibril Bala B. Sc sOCIOLOGY
1552 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48674698964 Muhammad Bilyaminu Accounting and finance
1553 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50101127127 Shuaibu Sulaiman Computer science
1554 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93956092301 Dikko Abdullahi Shitu ECONOMICS
1555 NDLEA-NASS-2023-81885454540 Nasir Mohammad Alamin Bsc Geography
1556 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24646391381 Isah Nasiru POLITICAL SCIENCE
1557 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71360638657 Abubakar Zayyanu
1558 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80920856822 Aliyu Rashida Jika
1559 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59758471662 Danjuma Abubakar Sadiq ECONOMICS
1560 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29748539883 Booth Musa Ibrahim SOCIOLOGY
1561 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91750909209 Yahaya Yunusa Production and Operation Management 
1562 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69268655657 Samuel Elizabeth Mathematics with Economics
1563 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73025417138 Ibeneme Onyinyechukwu Nneamaka Political Science
1564 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30479052392 Habila Murjanatu HUMAN DEVELOPMENT & PSYCHOLOGY
1565 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47217027702 Nasir Yusuf Industrial Chemistry
1566 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58383025916 Sale Musa Cooperative Economics and Management 
1567 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38855301159 Kele Abubakar Sanda B.sc Economics
1568 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61616376533 Mark Isaac Adukwa General Agriculture
1569 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48088542986 Bamba Mary Banking and Finance
1570 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82283623650 Yakubu Hassan Hassan COMPUTER SCIENCE
1571 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11543736723 Danjuma Husseini Accountancy
1572 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45855763698 Mijinyawa Muhammad Tanko Political Science
1573 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85273982282 Abdullahi Aliyu Kamba Education Economics
1574 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99071312164 Yero Murtala Ahmad SOCIOLOGY
1575 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35621397465 Adamu Sagir B Sc Biochemistry
1576 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25615457079 Sani Zayyad Liti Chemical Engineering
1577 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80225879226 Danmalam Muhammad SPECIAL EDUCATION /ENGLISH
1578 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41469068992 Luka Linus Local Government and Development Studies
1579 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15850027651 Usman Faisal Umar
1580 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26027018150 Usman Usman Islamic Studies
1581 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86940475197 Ishaq Abubakar Lere MASS COMMUNICATION
1582 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37598006952 Musa Abubakar COOPERATIVE ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT
1583 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93264947814 Idris Umar Cooperative Economics a d Management
1584 NDLEA-08-2023-32112230218 Mahmud Aminu INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
1585 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10651175774 Yahaya Zaharaddeen Muhammad Political Science
1586 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74673776578 Gordians Thompson Tomike
1587 NDLEA-NASS-2023-69014927164 Akomolafe Gabriel Tope COMPUTER SCIENCE
1588 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36459576997 Abubakar Shuaibu Mijinyawa Cooperative Economics and Management 
1589 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39548282956 Saidu Aminu Political Science
1590 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48329601038 Adamu Suleiman Mechanical/Production Engineering
1591 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85247324003 Tanimu Sani Nuhu HND BUSINES ADMISTRATION
1592 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31530089517 Gingin Emmanuel Magaji BSc Economics (Ed)
1593 NDLEA-+234-2023-83961621694 Bashir Bello Sambo Archaeology
1594 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48385296402 Mainasara Isah Cooperative Economics and management studies 
1595 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60099982184 Ogabo George Simon
1596 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63994981233 Shuaibu Hayatuddeen Public Administration
1597 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26778124432 Paul Tina Public Administration
1598 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18544504124 Akubo Gloria Ejura Sociology
1599 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84984871614 Jibrin Amina SOCIOLOGY
1600 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54947713895 Adejoh Monday Iko-Ojo
1601 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40323311099 Anyiman Juliet Ngodoo MICROBIOLOGY
1602 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25221173561 Ishaya Marshal Nkom FARM POWER AND MACHINERIES
1603 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56449950020 Toro Adaiah Silas
1604 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18616660441 Kundila Suleiman Aliyu POLITICAL SCIENCE
1605 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98556894552 Koiranga Hamza Economics
1606 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65504779168 Obadiah Martha
1607 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62783776018 Audu Dauda Ilemona Computer Science
1608 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29772983785 Sani Abdulmajeed Kabarachi HND IN AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
1609 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30122993381 Yusuf Abdullahi Management Information Systems
1610 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53185376294 Isiyaku Sani Muhammad Pure Chemistry
1611 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94013156042 Tijjani Ibrahim Ahmad Political science
1612 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13673522727 Swanta Nehemiah Thomas
1613 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98087436733 Kajang Juliana HISTORY
1614 NDLEA-2023-2023-93890466027 Mohammed Sada Magaji International Studies
1615 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50194660661 James Mary POLITICAL STUDY
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1616 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40622573073 Isaac Blessing Hannatu Science Laboratory Technology
1617 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84042331690 Onimago Aliyu Abdulganiyu Business Administration and Management
1618 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33011492544 Usman Abdulkadir Ibrahim ARCHITECTURE
1619 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10833779567 Sani Haruna Hussaini Human Resource  Management
1620 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93558268688 Garba Eunice Statistics
1621 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70813483078 Sadiq Suleiman Information Technology
1622 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10122867138 Yusuf Yusuf Danjuma
1623 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85577372910 Murtala Mohammed Suyidi INTERNATIONAL RELATION
1624 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62123248324 Christopher Magdalene
1625 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87514361254 Sule Stephen Ibrahim History
1626 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32814221267 Jacob Friday CRIMINOLOGY
1627 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91022360836 Nwokocha Godson
1628 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33496148321 Simon Henry Naye Business administration and management 
1629 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48760593938 Toka Nuhu Bitrus Chemical Engineering
1630 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81337456195 Gaiya Ezekiel Musa Sociology
1631 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21825681592 Rabiu Fahad Muhammad BS.c Accounting
1632 NDLEA-Console 8-2023-325859714 1Yushau Shamsuddeen Statistics
1633 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98435226854 Zubair Abubakar B. A HISTORY
1634 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17982636291 Uma Umar Murtala
1635 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49746124823 Abubakar Usman Muhammad BSC PHYSICS
1636 NDLEA-08-2023-40833389214 Abubakar Abdulrahman Mujtaba Bsc(Ed) Chemistry
1637 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80057478113 Hassan Abdulsamad POLITICAL SCIENCE
1638 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-317764655209 Salihu Zaidu Shuayb Criminology and Security Studies
1639 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53542076563 Muhammad Abusufyan Yakubu Computer Science
1640 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92574566118 Suleiman Nuhu BIOCHEMISTRY
1641 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83441931013 Abdulrasheed Muhseen ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING TECNOLOG
1642 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25406909229 Umar Musbahu Electrical and electronics engineering technology 
1643 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60292237696 Abdullahi Anas Fisheries Technology
1644 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69221827627 Philip Geoffrey Computer science
1645 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60882872821 Zock Dickson BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1646 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77930544692 Markus Peace Musa Accounting
1647 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92239347997 Adamu Rukaiyat Nyaka
1648 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64020147676 Ibrahim Rabiu BIOLOGY/MICROBIOLOGY
1649 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62607174850 Mohammed Usman Modibo B.sc Political science
1650 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28589238697 Ciroma Abubakar Musa Chemistry Education
1651 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51135459688 Ahmed Sheriff Ba. Archeology
1652 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87633742818 Raji Raufu Abdulwasiu Marketing
1653 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32498310647 Salifu Precious Eleojo Accounting
1654 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29719943443 Awatai Rabi Abdu Masscomunication
1655 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18983334961 Ahmed Oladimeji Mojeed Comparative Economics and Management 
1656 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98297732656 Muraina Babir Chemical Engineering
1657 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97991305903 Raji Abdulrasheed Muhammed business administration and management
1658 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94229519429 Aminu Yahaya Makarfi PASTURE AND RANGE MANAGEMENT
1659 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90987995501 Katu Umar Mohammed GEOGRAPHY AND ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT
1660 NDLEA-SUST-2023-90852055277 Sani Umar Faruk Mass Communication
1661 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88702373444 Dalhatu Idris EDUCATION ECONOMICS
1662 NDLEA-2023-2023-77324111791 Saad Zaharadeen Muhammed
1663 NDLEA-SUST-2023-75327168053 Sani Kasimu
1664 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69238788968 Suleiman Umar Megemu
1665 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68930078449 Auwal Ismail Ismail ISLAMIC STUDIES
1666 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58264972543 Abubakar Muhammed Nurudeen Computer science
1667 NDLEA-ASC-2023-55779701219 Awwal Adam Muhammad Cooperative Economics and Management 
1668 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43462808765 Adamu Abdullahi EDUCATION/ECONOMICS
1669 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42116001489 Salisu Muhammad Bello
1670 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35484617802 Salisu Ibrahi
1671 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33048360429 Usman Aisha Abdullahi COMPUTER SCIENCE
1672 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19445148442 Buhari Abdulwahab English Language
1673 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18422184284 Ameen Basheer Al-Mannaff BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1674 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18149735646 Imam Isah Ibrahim
1675 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10322030740 Usman Ibrahim Economics
1676 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65226706386 Musa Umar MINING ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
1677 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35573276176 Ibrahim Ismaila SOCIOLOGY
1678 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96245183767 Abdullahi Yusuf PHYSICS
1679 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37721632391 Yahuza Abdullahi BIO CHEMISTRY
1680 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60296797830 Hamza Safianu SOCIOLOGY
1681 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28474937926 Idrisu Idrisu Williams Business Administration
1682 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41611895448 Garba Hamza Production and Operation Management
1683 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34893214518 Abuh Patience ACCOUNTING
Y 
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1684 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14318719622 Ishaya Sunday Mendwas BIOLOGY
1685 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-295355396883 Abdullahi Ahmed B.SC (HONS.) SOCIOLOGY
1686 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75322491505 Zubairu Idris Abdullahi B.ED ISLAMIC STUDIES
1687 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25473615802 Daroda Mohammed Ibrahim Public Administration
1688 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31373809837 Alfa Fatima Bachelor  of Arts (B.A Theatre Arts)
1689 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69703810378 Daramola Victoria Kikelomo HND science Laboratory Technology (chemistry/biochemist
1690 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91465756336 Bala Hamisu Sanusi COOPERATIVE ECONOMIC AND MANAGEMENT
1691 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83963261173 Aminu Bashir Namadina BIOCHEMISTR
1692 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50381151953 Musa Isyaka Adikwu BSC SOCIOLOGY
1693 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34193223698 Hassan Habibullah Physics
1694 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61605205804 Bello Abdulsamad Computer Science
1695 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51751292773 Abdullahi Haruna
1696 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73217195753 Musa Zubair Olayinka
1697 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51960611163 Musa Sim Sonia MASS COMMUNICATION
1698 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57228995997 Junaidu Abdulsalam Auditing and Management Control
1699 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28116259035 Ibrahim Shamsudeen Bisalla MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
1700 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20599649247 Taylor Darren B.Sc ECONOMICS
1701 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82258619276 Shittu Khadijah Abubakar bsc biochemistry
1702 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21261298601 Aliyu Murtala B. TECH LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
1703 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87396426330 Ajiji Sunday Atsen BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1704 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87252361327 Musa Ibrahim COMPUTER ENGINEERING
1705 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97586839666 Imogie Rhoda Accounting
1706 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72837069634 Tanko Kenneth Sociology
1707 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51273420539 Tanimu Dayyabu Computer Science
1708 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35805057299 Ibrahim Ahmed PRODUCTION AND OPERATION MANAGEMENT 
1709 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53549286687 Ahmad Hajara PRODUCTION AND OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT 
1710 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57500663547 Musa Yohana John Business Administration (Banking and Finance)
1711 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22904281535 Paul Sylvanus Ijasini Bsc Healthy Education
1712 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82854559276 Momoh Ann Ada SOCIAL STUSIES
1713 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32813467383 Ugbe Ibeye Hospitality Management
1714 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76082738274 Ahmad Aliyu
1715 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42195118474 Abubakar Sadi BSC ECONOMICS
1716 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61853998014 Husamatu Ibrahim Public administration
1717 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69353141604 Ibrahim Aisha Danfuloti Microbiology
1718 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46526792759 Iwaloye Saheed Akintoye PPhysics
1719 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45230683385 Musa Bello Bachelor of Education (Educational Administration and Plan
1720 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68416973823 Muhammed Hussaini
1721 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86814539420 Livingstone Blessing Social Developmewnt
1722 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46789549208 Layyas Kambai Clifford Business Management
1723 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27701333684 Musa Hauwa Gambo Business Administration and Management 
1724 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85532968261 Aliyu Rafa’Atu Microbiology
1725 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42676213925 Abdu Ibrahim Muhammad
1726 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73572712305 Masin Adzuayi Magdalene History
1727 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83341411493 Adogie Victor Electrical/ electronic engineering
1728 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18310603955 Yabanat Mordecai Yohanna GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION
1729 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45779912848 Abdullahi Aliyu COOPERATIVE ECONOMIC & MANAGEMENT.
1730 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39969618594 Alhassan Mustapha BSc. Anatomy
1731 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34383479421 Musa Ruth History
1732 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20180208009 Adah John Ngbede Economics
1733 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57635471115 Muhammed Musa Tanko Cooperative Economics and Management
1734 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47286817341 Musa Muhammad Muhammad Chemical Engineering
1735 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29960162086 Maisamari Jonathan Corporative economics and management 
1736 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72156704076 Namiji Faith Adamu Politics and international relations
1737 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46647975525 Abah Patience Ekum Business Administration/Management
1738 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93981659897 Nwosu Benedine Osinachi Industrial Relations and Personnel Management 
1739 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17854161029 Aliyu Adnan Musa Human Anatomy
1740 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25231438983 Olarewaju Ismail Ade LINGUISTICS/ENGLISH
1741 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41821735346 Michael Keziah Kpeyknom BIOCHEMISTRY
1742 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58649355817 Magani Patience Zugwai Information Technology
1743 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89102346548 Olatoye Esther Opeyemi Biochemistry
1744 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12475999465 Haliru Aforomi Sylvester Business Administration
1745 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16828326811 Ibrahim Salisu Mass Communication
1746 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28117676054 Abubakar Ismail Computer Science
1747 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42875134478 Gambo Suleiman Ibrahim Mass Communication
1748 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39120982592 Iliyasu Nura
1749 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63221862268 Lawal Saidu B. Sc Chemistry
1750 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16322279261 Yusuf Abubakar Umar HISTORY
1751 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75628344524 Sani Usman Suleiman BUSINESS MANAGEMENT AND ACCOUNTIONG
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1752 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75917437846 Kwetishe Tsentop Haruna
1753 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97441540841 Nwaedozie Chineta Dorcas Mass Communication
BATCH A OF GROUP 3 – TO REPORT LAGOS – NDLEA LIAISON OFFICE 4 SHAW ROAD IKOYI LAGOS ON MONDAY 5 JUNE 2023
1754 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10743113931 Ameh Caleb Okoko BOTANY B.Sc
1755 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38167213520 Leonard Hunnosom Business Administration and Management
1756 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59814662501 Sofa Kozah Akai Economics
1757 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41511428859 Adebara Samsondeen Olaolohun Civil Engineering Technology
1758 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22520230930 Udoette Iniobong
1759 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65244053033 Uba Abdullahi Idris POLITICAL SCIENCE
1760 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30344140634 Ajimajasan Olumide Ayomilekan PHILOSOPHY
1761 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17007096880 Nnorom Amarachi Alexandra MASS COMMUNICATION
1762 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20820563679 Sehindemi Oluwaseun Olorunwa FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY
1763 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30545995468 Omoniyi Juliet Omowumi Political Science Education
1764 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33230484479 Odukoya Temitope Oluwaseyi (B.A) Philosophy
1765 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35913748302 Adeniyi Maryam Motunrayo Accountancy
1766 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39193475916 Usman Abdulmalik Food science and technology
1767 NDLEA-Danmola -2023-6124122031 Danmola Fatai Oladimeji
1768 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77775006889 Dokunmu Olushola Bunmi ACCOUNTANCY
1769 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79940535466 Waheed Idris Akorede Entrepreneurial and Business Management
1770 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80928869324 Sanda Olaoluwapo Omokayode
1771 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81760065232 Fagbemide Oluwabusola Oladele INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS AND PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT
1772 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82011622420 Olubori Jubril Olufemi Islamic Studies
1773 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82147708549 Aladeniyi Olusoji
1774 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27840579920 Oballa Kelvin Junior Public administration
1775 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82116307041 Onukak Blessing Bassey Business Education (Management)
1776 NDLEA-08-2023-12926454022 Otu Precious Uduak Communication Arts
1777 NDLEA-ASN-2023-17977640244 Olu-Young Success Oluwaferanmi Mass communication
1778 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48860113866 Olutekunbi Temitope Moses Mass Communication
1779 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31448559676 Joju Preye Bestina Philosophy
1780 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30391900730 Apeh Ojodomo BIOCHEMISTRY
1781 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84381977912 Paul Maaji Public Administration
1782 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48924524305 Odunuga Sodiq Babatunde Computer science
1783 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91462567660 Ebifamini Alanabo Helen MASS COMMUNICATION
1784 NDLEA-CONPASS 08-2023-7777473 Adanike Isaac Oluiwaseyi Agricultural and Environmental Engineering 
1785 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90457829451 Alumo Joy Iember
1786 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21625707394 Olayemi Agboola Lukman BANKING AND FINANCE
1787 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21833807850 Bajulu Musiliu Akinyemi
1788 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38263130578 Bajulu Ismaila Oladega Business Administration
1789 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55385174824 Peter Rachael Itunu Business Administration and Management
1790 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34143983805 Anyanwu Oluchi Augustina Biochemistry
1791 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20671635619 Sanni Adeyemi Emmanuel Philosophy
1792 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55995468356 Umoren Amande Johnson Political Science
1793 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46539681468 Agbonoga Marcel Udomoh
1794 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81482732472 Bibire Temitope Bachelor of Science (Hons.) Economics
1795 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35447774965 Olayemi Oluwafemi Iyanuoluwa Agric Economics
1796 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66979427180 Okoroanyanwu Kenechukwu Kennedy Architecture
1797 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46681935802 Savage Akinremi Samuel COMPUTER ENGINEERING
1798 NDLEA-SPM-2023-34163215846 Akinfolarin Akinmadewa Blessing Sociology
1799 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76847048686 Ogonegbu Blessing Ngozie Micro biology
1800 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34462185723 Adekunle Anifat Omolola BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1801 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20680237483 Gogo Chinonso James Economics
1802 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62788145484 Ajila Taiwo Oluwakemi Chemistry
1803 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43245117748 Ogunmuyiwa Olaolu Paul
1804 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23399064383 Adams Oluwaseun Eleojo Psychology
1805 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58124157770 Emmanuel Paul Mayowa Education Economics
1806 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48076234151 Afolabi Peluope Moyosore English language
1807 NDLEA-SUPP-2023-82903382839 Ogbonna Lilian Nkiruka Mathematics and Computer Science
1808 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77302270295 Ogwu Ladi Patience Business Administration
1809 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64435999470 Princess Odiase-Omoighe International Relations
1810 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25861943413 Ihebom Tochukwu Thankgod Botany
1811 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23635956062 Otomiyo Tega
1812 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95008788148 Akinsanya Akinbowale Olusegun POLITICS AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
1813 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49868416420 Abdullahi Yunusa Microbiology
1814 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37310963796 Apochi Alex Amuh Political science
1815 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17036453551 Kolawole Olaoluwa Praise Transport Management
1816 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30053372070 Oji Ochea Marketing
1817 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16783896530 Olumodeji David Oluwagbeminija industrial physics- Electronics and IT application
1818 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34301869360 Unamka Joan Adaugo Agriculture Education
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1819 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81877923538 Gbenga Maxwell Ayomide
1820 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40338922847 Afolabi Temitope Muyiwa BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1821 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25616751279 Okon Clement Effiong Zoology
1822 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11714344465 Ogbonna Ezinne Blessing Zoology And Environmental Biology
1823 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79110296325 Igwe Uzodinma Valentine Agriculture technology/Animal science
1824 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73205849033 Falaye Samuel Ayobami Geology
1825 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38997396098 Balogun Aminat Adeola Industrial Textile Design
1826 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61311914797 Awogbola Omotolani Christiana Educational Administration
1827 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80205098071 Olabomi Ayodeji Samuel APPLIED GEOPHYSICS
1828 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86002890059 Seriki Abdulazeez Oluwasegun INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
1829 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54518935251 Adelanwa Michael Adeniyi Computer science
1830 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71697496996 Adeniyi Oluwafemi Dayo
1831 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17764699476 Friday Jawati Ame International studies
1832 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85100976316 Ocheni Sarah Ojochide Business Administration
1833 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91252254332 Boniface Emmanuel Nil Mass communication
1834 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83272195665 Abdulrasak Omotolani Mariam Business Administration
1835 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-1517497524 Adelekan Adenike Aramide Biochemistry
1836 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34370022306 Baba Muhammed Aishat Seyifumi Adult education
1837 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47572101008 Adeyeye Adeyemi Azeez Sociology
1838 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31330788691 Adeyemo Segun Samuel BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1839 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25425708969 Akinseyimi Olusegun Bennard Public Administration
1840 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22542387303 Foworin Oluwatobiloba David Business Administration
1841 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22400415664 Durosinmi-Etti Oluwaseun Oladunni Economics
1842 NDLEA-ASN-2023-80189712587 Bassey-Negbenebor Edidiong Uduak POLICY AND STRATEGIC STUDIES
1843 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94787740925 Olanrewaju Olatunde International And Comparative Politics
1844 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37996656521 Malik Rauf Ademola Finance
1845 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72938032301 Amoo Modinat Olajuwon Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1846 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14067701881 Ijelekhai Emmanuel Aigbokhaode Industrial
1847 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88227237917 Murtala Hasmau Titilayo Plant and Environmental Biology
1848 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73629076451 Animashaun Abiola Pure and Applied Chemistry
1849 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20639435914 Abdullahi Abdulsamadu Gbenga
1850 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27772079292 Olowofela Adegboyega Oluwaseun Criminology And Security Studies
1851 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30803812367 Olonode Oluwatayo Moses Mass Communication
1852 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50779622549 David Peace Damilola Biochemistry
1853 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93087532855 Shado Olawale Mayowa Geology
1854 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64315432275 Adebayo Ebenezer Olayinka Computer Science
1855 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14845408574 Jimoh Abdulazeez Ishola CIVIL ENGINEERING
1856 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15927676819 Fashina Taofeek. Olanrewaju Industrial chemistry
1857 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32882495554 Umar Bashir Olayiwola BUSINESS EDUCATION
1858 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22965835336 Hussein Kadir Ayodeji Business Administration
1859 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25223978290 Obamanku Abdulgafar Olamilekan
1860 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33040494930 Balogun Abdulqudus Olaitan Microbiology
1861 NDLEA-NA-2023-12345678962 Akeem Abdulrasaq Public Administration
1862 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13139834556 Isiaka Suliat Atinuke STATISTICS
1863 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78226296193 Alabi Musiliudeen Olawale BIOCHEMISTRY
1864 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84226256581 Sulyman Abdulafeez Industrial Chemistry
1865 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15687002975 Abdul Rahmeen Fadilah Abibola Industrial Cemetery
1866 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64922389605 Oladipo Olasunkanmi Civil engineering
1867 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97103652878 Otohi Ehi Victor BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT 
1868 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12879460258 Oyekanmi Ajibola Rasheed
1869 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19446399636 Muhammad Mustapha Jibril Socialogy
1870 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57829962047 Abubakar Suleiman Yayu electrical / electronics engineering
1871 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65432762509 Chilaka Chinedu Mary Education/Physics
1872 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32782044772 Obong Effiong Edet Architecture
1873 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55224101618 Abdul-Lateef Suleman Babatunde Political Science
1874 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83316387906 Jellason Francis Gbakwanjo
1875 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86721050319 Daren Joachim James
1876 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33418134060 Dibie Wisdom Economics
1877 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60174349044 Ebite Ikechukwu Lucky Medical Biochemistry
1878 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74769728137 Akporowho Ebije Michael
1879 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56550613168 Jonathan Joseph Abalis Public Administration
1880 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15155441900 Isa Umar Computer science
1881 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34243092241 Mohammed Abubakar BSc Ed Chemistry
1882 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82156683173 Hamidu Jamilu Edu math
1883 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10289717930 Nuhu Adashu POLITICAL SCIENCE
1884 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26886100364 Eguaoje Blessing Stephen Education (Economics)
1885 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64907302874 Ochapa Matthew Ngbede Political Science
1886 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74009341225 Sambo Mbakwe Andemi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1887 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55039422118 Undie Cyprian Ukongye Philosophy
1888 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61224817408 Yusha Abner Accountancy
1889 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37798019054 Agbaje Abiola Itopa Public Administration
1890 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22134339896 Ibrahim Aminu Shehu Computer science
1891 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17251308739 Zakari Sadiya Mass Communication
1892 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16227433752 Adakole Victor Obeya
1893 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78733059254 Akujobi Christopher Ikenna BIOCHEMISTRY
1894 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41687286244 Idris Musa PRODUCTION AND OPERATION MANAGEMENT
1895 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31228681574 Sanni Kabiru COMPUTER SCIENCE
1896 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23210951474 Mohammed Ibrahim International relations
1897 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31171464845 Akem Paul
1898 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21071530887 Adebisi Khadijah Adedoyin Architecture
1899 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39904305450 Leha Philemon Demang CRIMINOLOGY & SECURITY STUDIES
1900 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90172057352 John Joreh Lazarus
1901 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37288348662 Ibrahim Usman HND Marketing
1902 NDLEA-sc-2023-52874880090 Pius Hunvoronpwa Elisha Public Administration
1903 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55477809413 Ohaegbue Ngozi Sylvia Political science
BATCH B OF GROUP 3 – TO REPORT LAGOS – NDLEA LIAISON OFFICE 4 SHAW ROAD IKOYI LAGOS ON TUESDAY 6 JUNE 2023
1904 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18932588359 Jamiu Raheem Olaoye Philosophy
1905 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76400162127 Akuh Agbane David Business Administration
1906 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28346577801 Samuels Abiodun Henry Banking and Finance
1907 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10426562263 Olajuwon Sunday Ayomikun Politics and international relations
1908 NDLEA-ASN II-2023-77233877402 Onwuka Nnanna Travis Lee Project Management
1909 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27302541143 Adonkie Sophia Ebikabere Biochemistry
1910 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98866082696 Jibrin Aishat Nana ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
1911 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70982825723 Haruna Obera Daniel Sociology
1912 NDLEA-COMPASS(08)-2023-27281245759 Kadiri Yewande Muminat PHILOSOPHY
1913 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60073726560 Aina Oluwaseun Elijah Public Administration
1914 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28575275023 Ogala Patience Ojoma English and Literary Studies
1915 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92243193401 Aka Chukwuemeka Ali Mass Communication
1916 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46155691813 Oji Precious Mass Communication
1917 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54192477808 Egba Mercy Enieni
1918 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99786708921 Obedeke Anslem Oghenero Business Administration and Management
1919 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60438965744 Ukwuoma Ursulla Chinasa Agribusiness and management
1920 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53362867227 Mmadu Gift Onyinyechi BANKING AND FINANCE
1921 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93543037936 Olowu Omotoyosi Samuel DIPLOMACY AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
1922 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44303919420 Talabi Joel Abiodun Marketing
1923 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10212600917 Ohiosumuan Kehinde Kayode AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
1924 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57544378002 Oyolola Adedasola Muiza Public administration
1925 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43753305611 Akanugba Odafe Francis Geology
1926 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82225400067 Udosen Etiido Sunday MASS COMMUNICATION
1927 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17245191138 Adejuyigbe Adebayo Adeknami Materials Science and Engineering
1928 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87571354556 Simon Bartholomew Ukwuchome Business Administration
1929 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54821505264 Obongha Hossana Ofem Criminology and Security Studies
1930 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61259960761 Hassan Yunusa Dachia SOCIOLOGY/ANTHROPOLOGY
1931 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32548982434 Fatoba Adeniyi Fidelis Master in Educational Psychology
1932 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32270768462 Egbeyinka Victor Oladeji ECONOMICS
1933 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53226474389 Oyekola Fortune Deborah GEOLOGY
1934 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95602217846 Ashaolu Kehinde Michael Agricultural Science
1935 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58697221949 Olagunju Oluwagbenga James English
1936 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86069567091 Aduloju Olalekan Kayode BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
1937 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93324816020 Ladi-Soares Julius Olukan INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
1938 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91147941597 Michael Faith PHILOSOPHY AND RELIGIOUS STUDIES
1939 NDLEA-CONPASS 08-2023-21551792951 Obi Peter Ekogo B. sc. Political Science
1940 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32046838380 Obadiah Ifeyinwa Vera Microbiology
1941 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51256390931 Obadiah Chidinma Cynthia Biochemistry
1942 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11896873941 Ekele Noel
1943 NDLEA-NA-2023-14502672859 Olambiwoninu Olajumoke Aminat
1944 NDLEA-Spdc-2023-80081281247 Alabi-Nafiu Sodiq Olamilekan Animal production and health
1945 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89148117242 Alabi-Nafiu Quadri Ademola Geology
1946 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21916660442 Anomh Marilyn Teryima MARKETING
1947 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83945127511 Ojong Grace Ilode CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION
1948 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91888923394 Omibeku Olayimika Olaniyi Computer Science & Technology
1949 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67862676663 Otu Janet Ifeoma MARKETING
1950 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34903868399 Igbinedion Christiana Plant Biology And Biotechnology
1951 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22288213347 Okonkwo Chidimma Loveth Science Lab Technology
1952 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20870157343 Akinje Ayorinde Olugbenga Information Security
1953 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67812542869 Maduba Amaka Winifred Religion
1954 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27375127581 Afinowi Hammed Kashim
1955 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76162272308 Ameh Friday Eyikonene B.Sc ACOUNTING
1956 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77868994212 Umeh Divine Chimeremeze Political Science
1957 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46263757772 Nvene Paul Computer Science
1958 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70635657524 Onyema-Onwe Chukwuka Austine APPLIED LINGUISTICS
1959 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21907206159 Akuma Hannah Ogoma BANKING AND FINANCE
1960 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77387659533 Okorie Nneoma Nancy Economics
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
1961 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62175816860 Douglas Faith Nwachinemere Industrial Microbiology
1962 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11414079884 Sotunde Olamide Abraham Food Technology
1963 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73161569282 Fadare Olanrewaju Samuel Food Technology
1964 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12933117084 Adekanmbi Abimbola Olabisi TRANSPORT AND TOURISM STUDIES
1965 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99881617384 Owolabi Peter Mautin
1966 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28813472392 Dosumu Sukurat Adetutu
1967 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89245371189 Akinola Akindeji Samuel Accounting
1968 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60624725215 Ajakaiye Hussein Abiola ISLAMIC STUDIES
1969 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82175126647 Ogunjobi Nathaniel Temitope BSC Computer Science
1970 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57945869202 Adekunle Adeola Omotayo
1971 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78835190713 Elizabeth Harry Harry Human Physiology
1972 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38176104239 Adelu Martha Olorunisomo Water Resources Management and Agrometeorology 
1973 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62636680486 Paul Emmanuel Monday BIOCHEMISTRY
1974 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94032831400 Egwunwoke Emeka Mcreggie Business Administration
1975 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75553744618 Oloyede Saheed Adewale BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
1976 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88471780843 Adesetan Abass Abiodun FOOD SCIENCE
1977 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93707257336 Adewole Oluwaseun Banji Internet & Multimedia Computing
1978 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79362713459 Oyedeji Oluwafemi Patrick Computer Science
1979 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36456632844 Orenuga Olufunmilola Oluwatoyin Accounting Education
1980 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78619234273 Ogunwusi Oluwapelumi Abiodun Childhood Education/ Christian Religious Studies 
1981 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28223055621 Williams Temitope Bridget industrial chemisty
1982 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15665112363 Olawumi Fiyinfoluwa Comfort BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES
1983 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29258635400 Jimoh Aliu Ajibade Mass Communication
1984 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55482455251 Eneaji Henry Chukwuebuka Accountancy
1985 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43527675420 Ochoge Elizabeth Enowoka Food Science and Technology
1986 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30525241970 Abogunrin Rapheal Oluwatobi Economics
1987 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67863663948 Kolawole Daniel Boluwatife Natural and Environmental Science
1988 NDLEA-ASN II-2023-79615380689 Soyoye Olaoluwa Precious ANIMAL NUTRITION/BIOTECHNOLOGY
1989 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27834750665 Ibrahim Joshua Business Administration
1990 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38240276136 Akindolu Bosede Esther Food Science and Technology
1991 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83739173261 Olaotan Adam Olawale EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY
1992 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44897779723 Stephen Rachael Ibrahim CHILDHOOD EDUCATION/SOCIAL STUDIES
1993 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48352717857 Ameh Victor Ojochide B. Engr (Civil Engr)
1994 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22149564676 Sunday Christianah Blessing Microbiology
1995 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38066006072 Adebayo Juliet AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT 
1996 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17417818471 Ekunola Gbadebo Temitope Biology Education
1997 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24943099140 Ezeorah Cynthia Somtochukwu Mass Communication
1998 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-9686893061 Kabba Kazeem Monoghare Agriculture
1999 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25994749978 Osho Oluwanifemi Oluwasanmi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2000 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97393571840 Ibitoye Femi Daniel Geophysics
2001 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65308526469 Adegbayi Adebola Oluwaseun SOCIOLOGY
2002 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94022745545 Agboola Sunday Adeoye ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH TECHNOLOGY
2003 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24839121311 Araoyinbo Rotimi Economics
2004 NDLEA-SC-2023-64980698072 Afolalu Olanrewaju Clement
2005 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13089151522 Mustapha Tajudeen Bachelor of Science (Education)in CHEMISTRY 
2006 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76352684515 Akanbi Mashood Olatunji Public Administration
2007 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95299642513 Adekanye Akinjide Mayowa Business Administration
2008 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99182923206 Adeniyi Kayode Adegboyega BUSINESS
2009 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66392488474 Babayeju Olamide Samuel Accounting
2010 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10759955687 Solihu Musa Atolagbe Computer Science
2011 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36193993753 Jimoh Amirah Onaolapo Information and communication science
2012 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45180365952 Kadir Fatimoh Adeshina Business Administration
2013 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50267912417 Owolabi Sheriffdeen Adeola Public Health
2014 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45564405748 Balogun Adeniyi Sunday Business Administration
2015 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19230474252 Salaudeen Abdulrasheed Olawale POLITICAL SCIENCE
2016 NDLEA-2023-2023-43392651066 Abubakar Yusuf Amuda B.sc Political science
2017 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12166408449 Suleiman Lawal Saka COMPUTER SCIENCE
2018 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12397641396 Ismail Isiaka Business Administration
2019 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47401270920 Aderemi Ahmed Olaitan BANKING AND FINANCE
2020 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12687447153 Isiaka Abdulakeem Abiodun Business Administration
2021 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18298888981 Mohammed Mohammed Mayaki Physics
2022 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18919173679 Ismail Sulyman Bukola BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2023 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31576492973 Peter Opeyemi Raphael
2024 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36033669154 Mohammed Yahaya CHEMISTRY
2025 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38536141545 Ahmed Ridwan Mass Communication
2026 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52026665686 Ahmed Habeebat Ronke BIOLOGY EDUCATION
2027 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56533480414 Yoonus Asmau Oluwaremilekun
2028 NDLEA-SUPT-2023- 87123505161 Ibrahim Umar Information and Media Technology
2029 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96057894315 Usman Mashood Bolaji TRANSPORT MANAGEMENT
2030 NDLEA-.-2023-98644127901 Olanrewaju Abubakar Babatunde
2031 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61388164440 Adeoye Olaniyan Damilola Geology
2032 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67186657368 Akano Olakunle Abdulazeez Bsc Environmental Science and Resource Management 
2033 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78290006295 Abdullahi Ahmed Abubakar Physics Electronics
2034 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32425021875 Egbeleye Oluwakemi Eunice POLITICAL SCIENCE
2035 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89310401776 Isiaq Muhydeen Olarewaju PERFORMING ARTS
2036 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78690442313 Adediran Sunday Adewale Pure and Applied Chemistry
2037 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93874817556 Alajo Simide Lateef
2038 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35935783264 Afe Olanipekun Ojo POLITICAL SCIENCE
2039 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93998003324 Bello Ayomide Oloruntuyi Biochemistry
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
2040 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60214731013 Muhammed Sherif Oladimeji Biochemistry
2041 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81454005621 Bello Abiola Asabi HEALTH EDUCATION
2042 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89987424612 Ajewole Michael Olufemi Educational Management
2043 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14236703701 Folorunso Abdulmoruf Adeola PLANT SCIENCE & BIOTECHNOLOGY
2044 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80215302946 Ajakaye Folakemi Temitope Mass Communication
2045 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22914875828 Olayemi Olamidipupo Samuel Agricultural and Resource Economics
2046 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50539318585 Agboola Gabriel Olaniyi Estate  Management
2047 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60920599286 Aladeboyeje Olusegun Peter Computer Science Education
2048 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70184862594 Ijimakinwa Olubukunmi Joshua SURVEYING AND GEOINFORMATICS
2049 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31161036953 Bankole Tubosun Matthew Mass Communication
2050 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14890392412 Adedapo Oluwafunmilayo Victoria PUBLIC HEALTH
2051 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87827402391 Akinfotire Olumide Dola Animal production and Health
2052 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32771990740 Idris Ahmed Ajagunna Computer Engineering
2053 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68861163173 Ajinde Ayotunde Oluremi
BATCH C OF GROUP 3 – TO REPORT LAGOS – NDLEA LIAISON OFFICE 4 SHAW ROAD IKOYI LAGOS ON WEDNESDAY 7 JUNE 2023
2054 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25025684475 Idoko Samuel
2055 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36295645180 Adesokan Yetunde Adesola GEOGRAPHY
2056 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26762754218 Ajadi Adewale Ibrahim Industrial chemistry
2057 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90503251373 Olanrewaju Taoheed Ojo Economics
2058 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93700244574 Afolabi Adeniyi Oladehinde Building Technology
2059 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91876816764 Dare Babafemi Nathaniel MARKETING
2060 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27908390134 Aderinto Yusuf Ayomide
2061 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46641406937 Ayanlakin Opeyemi Solomon BIOCHEMISTRY
2062 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86543580181 Aje Samson Adedayo Human Kinetics Education
2063 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23432985387 Solomon Adetoyi Kayode HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
2064 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42108280309 Ajimo Opeyemi Rachael Educational Management
2065 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71180695046 Obiyomi Adewole Isola Physical and Health Education
2066 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25100479468 Hammed Ismaila Abimbola Animal production and health
2067 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13432474930 Afolabi Abayomi Kabiru CIVIL ENGINEERING
2068 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55142129145 Apata Precious Funke Integrated science education
2069 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98392796971 Oketokun Lukman Bolaji Electrical and electronics engineering
2070 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33433482051 Ebie Emeke ACCOUNTING
2071 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33345291398 Adeniyi Adeyinka Afeez HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
2072 NDLEA-234-2023-69009376127 Ogunbiyi Iyabo BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
2073 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53363567036 Omole Bolaji Idowu
2074 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43315725854 Buliyaminu Azeez Olagunju Mechanical Engineering
2075 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11007777842 Banjo Peter Francis Hospitality and tourism
2076 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23372377743 Akanmu Abidemi Adebayo Linguistic/Yoruba
2077 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50511187695 Olaniyan Sikiru Kehinde Adult Education
2078 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72114024315 Akanmu Ibrahim Adekunle Public Administration
2079 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84199259795 Banjo Emmanuel Abiodun Geography and Environmental Management
2080 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85399639479 Odetunde Alexander Oluwatobi Agricultural Economics and Extension
2081 NDLEA-SUPT for Superintendent -2023-95 Akande Grace Oluwafunmilayo Public Administration
2082 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39538285246 Musa Fatai Habeeb Graphics Design Department
2083 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55908348003 Hassan Ibrahim Olayemi
2084 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87346743152 Adeyeye Omotoyosi Temitope HOME ECONOMICS EDUCATION
2085 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52227094740 Olaniyan Gabriel Ayo BACHELOR OF ARTS EDUCATION IN ENGLISH
2086 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62632026499 Afolabi Opeyemi Olajumoke
2087 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30758488777 Owofade Omolola Opeyemi B.A Linguistics and Communication Studies
2088 NDLEA-supt-2023-94715881351 Rabiu Mohammed Muhammed Computer Science
2089 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74228104773 Oladapo Olawumi Olajumoke English Language
2090 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80846077747 Olaniyan Damilola Ifedayo Bsc Sociology
2091 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11260521685 Ojoawo John Ademola History and international studies
2092 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11562124918 Adeniran David Odunayo Resources Management and Extension
2093 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18232357912 Odediran Ayoola Ibrahim Agricultural and Bioresources Engineering
2094 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21399383964 Azeez Barakat Omobolanle Educational Management
2095 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34609312442 Adeniran Esther Oluwafunmilayo Arts and Design
2096 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65889267308 Awe Josephine Oluseye Agricultural Economics and Extension
2097 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96270981464 Adekunle Samson Abiodun B. TECH TRASPORT MANAGEMENT
2098 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58532830517 Lamidi Sheu Akinbode BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2099 NDLEA-123456-2023-60393120168 Agboalu Joseph Asimiafele Economics and Development Studies
2100 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18882643353 Ajibewa Oluwasesan Adeniyi Agricultural Extension and Rural Development
2101 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87957634393 Oladeji Kolawole Olusola Accountancy
2102 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89723422524 Sulayman Kafayat Adebisi BUSINESS EDUCATION
2103 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95477649428 Olaseigbe Victor Gbenga Agricultural Technology ( extension and management) 
2104 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14363018150 Adepoju Akeem Adekunle Accounting Education
2105 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93063905240 Fatai Ajibola Adewumi Educational Management/Mathematics
2106 NDLEA-CONPASS09-2023-8764878500 Olagbemiro Matthew Oladipo AGRICULTURE( AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION)
2107 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65081362251 Oladipupo Michael Oluwafemi chemistry education
2108 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43438919220 Adepoju Khadijat Olasumbo Agricultural Economics and Extension
2109 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19149557569 Afolabi Abiodun Hajarat Transport Management
2110 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81032833594 Ojo Oluwaseye Isaac Computer science
2111 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60488039562 Bankole Olateju Olajoju HORTICULTURE
2112 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46211767940 Lawson Jumoke Victoria Industrial Chemistry
2113 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96970043680 Gbolashire Mojisola Damilola Animal production and health
2114 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15762131114 Eshue Alexandra Juliet BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2115 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83250380004 Abiola Adeniyi Ridwan Economics Education
2116 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20708715146 Oladiran Olubukola Ayodeji Agronomy
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
2117 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20194327814 Bolozimoh Ruth Olasubomi PERFORMING ARTS
2118 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83663427631 Ayobami Quadri Olawale ACCOUNTING
2119 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23386213085 Ezeah Theresa Ada-Love Marketing
2120 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59373355364 Adebisi-Aliyu Juliet Aderemi EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT/SOCIAL STUDIES
2121 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25307419486 Ashifat Sikiru Adebayo AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION
2122 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70705907593 Eranga Anna Joy BANKING AND FINANCE
2123 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82441950862 Okedigba Ebun Adepate Theatre Arts
2124 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77477782393 Rabiu Muideen Olasunkanmi B.Ed Educational Management
2125 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65420893914 Olowolafe Ademola Samuel PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2126 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31185121357 Aloye Ayobami Jeremiah ENGLISH
2127 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64236341551 Akinola Abiodun John Physics
2128 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-315730427870 Fayose Olalekan Richard POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
2129 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81566611427 Atolagbe Sola Lawrence Social Study
2130 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20392576065 Olaleye Temitope Mayowa PHYSICS
2131 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97302288894 Amogbon Foluke Mary
2132 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62097490554 Adetuberu Opeyemi Joy Economics
2133 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15180607835 Onibaba Grace Oluwayemisi Economics Education
2134 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31497778588 Adeosun Emmanuel Sunday Electrical Engineering Electronics
2135 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95466639792 Abdukareem Fatimah Eniola
2136 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11246033990 Bamidele Iyanuoluwa Tolu Sociology
2137 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16124767650 Zakariyau Rofiat Arinola Mining Engineering Technology
2138 NDLEA-CONPASS 08-2023-27579443536 Owolabi Elijah Oluwafemi Mathematics
2139 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75773071348 Hamad Muhammadawal Gbodofu Arabic
2140 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47807472345 Ayantunji Enehezei Esther ACCOUNTANCY
2141 NDLEA-SC-2023-69434908362 Adesina Habib Adedamola INDUSTRIAL CHMISTRY
2142 NDLEA-NASS-2023-27650977255 Adeyemi Anuoluwa
2143 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17733410172 Abraham Oluwabunmi Esther B.SC (ED) CHEMISTRY
2144 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-559921697272 Olowonihi Babatunde Barnabas MASS COMMUNICATION
2145 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95945655347 Busari Jelili Abioye SOCIOLOGY
2146 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60305238236 Ogunwale Faith Olajumoke PLANT SCIENCE AND BIOTECHNOLOGY
2147 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20666448948 Abubakar Fatima Nuhu Science Laboratory Technology
2148 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34951194710 Ahmed Abdullateef Suleiman ECONOMICS
2149 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55227855688 Makama Muhammad Ahmed BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2150 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79243805083 Akande Lawal Bolaji Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering
2151 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29705365488 Nurudeen Oyindamola MASS COMMUNICATION
2152 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83009669335 Nurudeen Aisha Oluwadamilola ISLAMIC STUDIES
2153 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95031173402 Olojoku Kayode Abdulrazaq BANKING AND FINANCE
2154 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22437799910 Ogunremi John Kehinde Physiology
2155 NDLEA-SUP-2023-38682050784 Ameenullahi Abdulrahman BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2156 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31174997782 Mohammed Issa Jiya Industrial And Technology Education.
2157 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21668587946 Ismael Abdulgafar Chemistry and Education
2158 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90217189680 Alalade Abdullahi Abdulazeez Computer science
2159 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32349342751 Mubarak Abdulkadir Muhammed BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & ENTREPRENEURSHIP STUDIES
2160 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85031461896 Mohammed Tunde Habil CIVIL AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
2161 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34965403575 Shittu Ibitoye Lukman MASS COMMUNICATION
2162 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55643289938 Muhammad Faruq Political science
2163 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38123698057 Lawal Lukman Adeyemi Chemical Engineering
2164 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24543193201 Olaolu Medinat Adefunke STATISTICS
2165 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93160502565 Abdulquadir Abdulquadir Olawale ESTATE MANAGEMENT
2166 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46135627373 Nurudeen Kolo Yusuf BSC/ED BUSINESS EDUCATION
2167 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41355891551 Alege Abdulhakeem Ishaq Education Economics
2168 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30281836699 Bamidele Abiodun John Business Education
2169 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97483984238 Sayi Aminat Shalewa Chemistry
2170 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25666486192 Adamu Muhammad Mahmoud
2171 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23746351489 Kabir Mustapha
2172 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38754908104 Nazir Abdulhafiz Yahaya
2173 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18399292214 Khalid Bala Kargi
2174 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-2514080050 Olatundji Kolawale Smart
2175 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-6074372828 Idris Hassan
2176 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67425124285 Emmanuel Musa
2177 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79798798819 Nazif Muhammad Marafa
2178 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50950073907 Mukhtar Mubarak Shehu
2179 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98384765462 Amidu Iliasu
2180 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23224826912 Ziyaulhak Jafar
2181 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-354799642297 Lawal Ismail
2182 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99592039946 Sa’Idu Aminu
2183 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55990041971 Ahmed Ibrahim MASS COMMUNICATION
2184 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48236145550 Muraina Oluwakemi Azeezat PUBLIC HEALTH
2185 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-4299259485 Sulaiman Abdulsalam
2186 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95528991908 Suleiman Abubakar
2187 NDLEA-SUPT -2023-78277928658 Balarabe Aliyu Sifawa Biochemistry
2188 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86301037725 Adukwu Francis Simon
2189 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31901713938 Ekanem Sarah Ekpo
2190 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38842019540 Garba Fatima
2191 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-180401766676 Saleh Mustapha
2192 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-308712252281 Dio Elija Manzo
2193 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23697351145 Abubakar Umar
2194 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99599604481 Umar Mubarak Sa’Ad
2195 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25188750776 Ejiofor Uchechi Stephanie
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
2196 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57799681044 Inada Kabir
2197 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74906227959 Ayuba Ozhie Bartholomew
2198 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92533184982 Anyanwu Samuel Chimezie
2199 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30503125010 Bilkisu Musa Ibrahim
2200 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26413971104 Abubakar Lawal
2201 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98922562469 Kamal Sani
2202 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86063508087 Hassan Bello Tafida
2203 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89570798578 Ashindoitian Martins A POLICAL SCIENCE
BATCH D OF GROUP 3 – TO REPORT LAGOS – NDLEA LIAISON OFFICE 4 SHAW ROAD IKOYI LAGOS ON THURSDAY 8 JUNE 2023
2204 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33942107802 Mbata Augusta Uchechi SCIENCE LAB TECH
2205 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73499839772 Martema Ahmed Ali SLT
2206 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57728065873 Ejifolabi Emmanuel Oludare Electrical & Electronics Engineering Technology
2207 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67369231858 Iliyasu Muhammad Usman Electrical/Electronic Engineering
2208 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51271241935 Dalori Abubakar Babagujja CIVIL ENGINEERING
2209 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31853688350 Izang Benedict Ajang
2210 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16480786932 Eze Chukwukeziem Divine
2211 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75397151520 Ibrahim Munnir
2212 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94317640429 Sule Abdulmalik
2213 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97602019150 Jane Aboh Ori
2214 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11557905067 Haido Sadiq Abdullahi
2215 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32512641820 Adesakin Haleemah Adejumoke
2216 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32740858906 Agoha Yvonnemary Uloma Business Administration
2217 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36847863175 Salinsile Sikiru Opeyemi Agriculture Science Education
2218 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51595666184 Ajani Olawale Jamiu PURCHASING AND SUPPLY
2219 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62019242535 Salami Kehinde Ifeoluwa Business Administration
2220 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23982385190 Ajayi Fabian Ladipo B.sc Computer Science
2221 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70506618789 Yusif Mansur Usman PES/HAUSA
2222 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74221864710 Isah Muhammed
2223 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60033350643 Shola Orowole Catherine ENGLISH LANGUAGE = AND SOCIAL STUDIES
2224 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38233513337 Suleiman Zaradden
2225 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15674153498 Oyebade Rapheal Segun SURVEYING AND GEO-INFORMATICS
2226 2023-63320216248 Abdullahi Lawal Muazu
2227 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22266811093 Sadiq
2228 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34224160126 Salawu Emmanuel Akande
2229 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54732295768 Ismaila Isa Geidam
2230 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-792755231 Joy Fami Wilson
2231 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21485534703 Isah Shuaibu
2232 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28178508640 Bakori Abba Ibrahim
2233 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83318963927 Christopher Ojonugwa Akogu
2234 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74921232543 Irubueze Chininso Dominic
2235 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31735395748 Ajileye Ahmed Adekunle
2236 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55272060055 Adewolu Sodiq Abiodun
2237 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60304047825 Eke Faustinus Ogechi
2238 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60122337066 Onoja Sunday John SECURITY OPERATION AND MANAGEMENT
2239 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53899641926 Ebiti Ezekiel Kingsley
2240 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84690932099 Ebikabowei Bill Ojeke
2241 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36966976120 Idris Garba BA Hausa
2242 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87312670906 Garba Ilyasu Bsc Public Administration
2243 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69082735741 Usman Abdullahi Lamido BSc Biology
2244 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82516594055 Dahiru Iliya BSc Economics
2245 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69321749312 Umar Ishaq
2246 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92732987709 Usman Ibrahim Ardo
2247 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78277928658 Balarabe Aliyu Sifawa
2248 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21562227428 Joshua Aaron Amos
2249 NDLEA-COMPASS08-2023-57230591084 Sanni Emmanuel
2250 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63909851887 Mubarak Bature M PHYSIC EDUCATION
2251 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53952605198 Abubakar Rabiu
2252 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94847778114 Daniel Peace
2253 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45004136207 Kwetishe James Tinyang
2254 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77464186097 Ahmed Musa M
2255 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67584600504 Ngutor Jesse Ahua
2256 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88155843517 Olrunsogbon Olawale Martin
2257 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30332946483 Otunomo Tejumade Adepeju
2258 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57071927134 Ijiko Veronica
2259 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-5241080957 Adam Mura
2260 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11277650813 Saad Sanusi Bello
2261 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78755142 Muhammed Rabiu Ababakar
2262 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44870487826 Adamu Idris Machika COMPUTER SCIENCE
2263 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52740956673 Sanusi Abdulhadi Hausa/Islamic Studies
2264 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31742870216 Obenda David Olobo
2265 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-4654966532 Hamza Usman
2266 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18277013821 Duru Chininso Florence
2267 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-708322228327 Dangana Samaila
2268 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57726108881 Yahaya Abdulmumini Kandi Economics Education
2269 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80165171809 Haruna Edward AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
2270 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97167855054 Sahabi Musa PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2271 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69753249508 Sani Nasiru Aliyu MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
2272 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74699201568 Adu Victoria Amina
2273 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38564709950 Musa Ramat Egboje
2274 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52371222701 Salifu Yahaya
2275 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-7544451955 Onyegbule Chidimma Vivian
2276 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65372385560 Sani Usman Shehu
2277 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-09054909350 Izuorah Miracle Emeka
2278 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43828470656 Irana Umar
2279 NDLEA-SUPT-2023- Adeyekun Adewale Michael
2280 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89200434127 Odogwu Micheal Babatunde
2281 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-181331258121 Jaja Aisha Ibimina
2282 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-442278908237 Epelle Jonathan Tamunoimiegbam
2283 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76877064869  Abdulkarim Ahmed Maunde
2284 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98912228254 Zubair Aminat Oyiza
2285 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54074964292 Aliyu Hassan Abubakar
2286 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65312552716 Mohammed Fatima
2287 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79409177340 Mohammed Umar Danmowa
2288 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-8403654654 Dawudu Solomon Awudu
2289 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19518374718 Yahaya Mohammed AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY
2290 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42018432486 Hamisu Ashiru Computer physics
2291 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-5969206024 Shelleng Chide Agatha
2292 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64524811285 Isah Stephen
2293 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34318174675 Okoroafor Henry Kingsley
2294 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-8380976980 Daramola Esther Oluwatobin
2295 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-155211515601 Husseini Adamu Yunusa
2296 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24606609162 Esther Ojonugwa Omale
2297 NDLEA-SUPT-2023- Abdul Kareem Nafisetu
2298 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22501765877 Ihiabe Akoh Joseph
2299 NDLEA-SUPT-2023- Usman Adamu
2300 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-2796891486 Ederibahlo Peculiar
2301 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-8106348259 Ogbole Adoyi Michael
2302 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57782296413 Awe Taiye Damilola
2303 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23919515160 Agada Ambrose Alenyi COMPUTER SCIENCE
2304 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-7331440559 Uwechi Queen Naloh
2305 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-955710544 Edino Wisdom Ajimi
2306 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56493384161 Gwaza Msurshima CRS/SOS
2307 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16234638968 Msuega Aondosoo Moses
2308 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-154865678246 Adejor Owen Owoicho
2309 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89430752366 Abdulrauf Ahmed Tijjani
2310 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-2113082728 Ihejieto Obinna Anthony
2311 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10808674812 Rufai Rabilu Ahmad
2312 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42965232342 Hassan Musa Gidam
2313 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61443721938 Yusuf Musa Yahaya
2314 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98340355822 Nwosu Dubem Einstein Intelligence and security studies
2315 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21061944600 Kalu Chinedu Henry
2316 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56575250936 Garba Shehu
2317 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14112753741 John Moses Sule
2318 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-7036006661 Najeeb Abdulazeez Musa
2319 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71336838588 Ngbar Williams Sunday
2320 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-166305813423 Deme Abigail Orinyeofori
2321 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17036678615 Ogbu Eje Rebecca
2322 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-9593981177 Didam Zulaihat Muhammad
2323 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-207355B9787 Sulaiman Nafiu
2324 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12373604081 Abdul-Azeez Shehu
2325 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30335493617 Asafa Habeeb Olayiwala
2326 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14264311252 Yunusa Abdullahi
2327 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53942870497 Abdulkadir Usman Marketing
2328 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26216126711 Idris Adam Suleiman
2329 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-225600705788 Abdullahi Ahmad
2330 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84755238843 Raleeyah Abdulazeez
2331 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40461727319 Yunusa Dauda
2332 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-3777765510 Sani Abdullahi Abdu
2333 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75612337226 Ifeshile Hakeeb Olutosin
2334 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33155427427 Amosu Vinuyon Toluwalase
2335 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21003025044 Muhammad Abdulsalam
2336 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-290884956619 Otuekere Enyinnaga Bright
2337 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94225102397 Akinboni Favour Oluwaseyi
2338 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72045853788 Muhammad Husseini Hadi
2339 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55032340409 Mohammed Sadanu Umar
BATCH A OF GROUP 4 – TO REPORT REPORT NDLEA ACADEMY KATTON RIKOS JOS ON MONDAY 5 JUNE 2023
2340 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30412712189 Adi Joshua Aravo POLITICAL SCIENCE
2341 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80531036893 Muhammad Mujitaba Marketing Management
2342 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25233857677 Nathaniel Ishaku Babangida Supplies and Procurement Management
2343 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69022867439 Lar Benjamin Nanlir Penoang MSC POLITICAL EMCONOMY AND DEST STUDIES
2344 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66739964688 Katung Nancy Bavoshiya HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
2345 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91566806015 Orji Chigozie Shakespeare Economics
2346 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37083512444 Abubakr Yunusa Achofe ECONOMICS
2347 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72888348602 Lar Dindam Nimnan Christian Religious Studies
2348 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17480547255 Nicholas Sunday Zamdayu Admin and Planning/social Studies
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
2349 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44466332800 Pam Tobias Moses Political Science
2350 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75503831696 Ibrahim Alkasim Economics
2351 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81262019427 Puusmut Naandom Baaji ECONOMICS
2352 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12159769297 Gaura Shunom
2353 NDLEA-NA-2023-81126361173 Adamu Amina Abdullahi
2354 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20138501346 Obute Jane Perpetual Mass Communication
2355 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57715575864 Aminu Mustapha Abdullahi BIOCHEMISTRY
2356 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61351307003 Linus Monday Mathematics Education
2357 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82944620579 Ehinmidu Joshua Fehintoluwa Geography
2358 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69098566791 Muhammad Abdulrazak Rabiu (BA.ed Islamic studies)
2359 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91602502936 Abdulrahman Kamilu Ibrahim Business Administration
2360 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74125644972 Adamu Abdulaziz Bunu Social Studies
2361 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78295864715 Zoaka Nuhu Bawa Zoology
2362 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75806093093 Dayil Lukutnan Monday Library and information science
2363 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18969423132 Wahzi Mandul Politics and international relations
2364 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84148128864 Yusuf Jerry Abok Public Administration
2365 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81776171393 Adejoh Friday ACCOUNTANCY
2366 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28760570628 Gwanda Aliyu BSc (Hons) Economics
2367 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57832900948 Abubakar Aminu SOCIOLOGY
2368 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22497438492 Binkur Emmanuel Edward criminology and security studies
2369 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66777658137 Shittu Muhammad Hambali Political Science
2370 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80525258926 Dayok Kirnaan Maxwell HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
2371 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90851856387 Bature Ponfa
2372 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89034990684 Hafizu Rufai Waziri ACCOUNTANCY
2373 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94512382623 Chuwang Chollom John Public Administration
2374 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45564586231 Choji John Nyam ECONOMICS
2375 NDLEA-999-2023-54610083085 Shehu Abdullahi Sulaiman AQUACULTURE AND FISHERIES
2376 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16278023729 Musa Tijjani Public Administration
2377 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32145023431 Wetpuus Fidelis Haruna Theatre Art
2378 NDLEA-SUP-2023-16366656494 Sani Adamu Saleh
2379 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52605980452 Mallam Gwamkat Bako
2380 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12964451737 Philisbus Panshak Nelson
2381 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34089806450 Kenneth Winner Chiwendu MASS COMMNUICATION
2382 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64282950622 Samuel Lazarus Zavanza Mass Communication (Television Production)
2383 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66800995517 Kwache Yohanna LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
2384 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-657513100985 Uba Ayuba ZOOLOGY
2385 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97123607314 Agom Rex Mafuyai Geography 
2386 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23375422182 Dangde Nankpak Archaeology
2387 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11382140738 Julius Pave Ahmed
2388 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67885282336 Buba Pangsur Yohanna
2389 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46539847122 Yohanna Yakubu Kwache BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2390 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29464511548 Abdullahi Auwal Yusuf Geography
2391 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38260142961 Yamsat Hashiya Nasiru Hausa
2392 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74442867479 Okolo Maryrose ACCOUNTING
2393 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32786820325 Pam Weng Job Geography and Planning
2394 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41533667058 Bakyil Yilong Godfrey
2395 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30528809356 Hussaini Sani Muhammad MARKETING
2396 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63425750079 Moses Anna Ashom BA History
2397 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46400997450 Lipdo Zingfa Shaldo CRIMINOLOGY AND SECURITY STUDIES
2398 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97607058156 Joseph Faith Penshiour INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
2399 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65942619244 Dubagari Samuel Tsuwang COMPUTER SCIENCE
2400 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38049486898 Danjuma Ambi
2401 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48017045470 Haruna Sadiq Hassan mass communication
2402 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79177993394 Saleh Rabiu B.SC (HONS) SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
2403 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85133397784 Ibrahim Abubakar Yusuf Sociology
2404 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26852900891 Musa Hussaini Bilal BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2405 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89610672821 Sani Sadam Yaro Economics and development studies
2406 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52445693582 Olowolaju Temiloluwa Margaret Economics
2407 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39733728065 Yakmap Manji Yusuf HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
2408 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44788462455 Bello Hafsat O Computer Science
2409 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57448016933 Olumnense Johncross Edobor MASS COMMUNICATION
2410 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24662877480 Mohammed Bashir Ahmed SOCIOLOGY
2411 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97974206356 Salisu Auwal Muhammad Accounting
2412 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61956314894 Ishaq Munir Shuaib BSC BIOLOGY
2413 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45870351295 Muazu Auwal Aliyu Chemical Engineering
2414 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24063101624 John Juliet
2415 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35152489772 Gidado Naimah Mahmud BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2416 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37292369227 Agbajor Blessing Ese B.A (HONS) linguistics
2417 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85482771449 Zawaya Comfort Ishaya POLITICAL SCIENCE
2418 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14050890080 Onuzulike Moses Onukwube ECONOMICS
2419 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23941926831 Okpanachi Joseph Odoo Science Laboratory Technology
2420 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20948197282 Sabastine Tersoo Luka BACHELOR OF SCIENCE MICROBIOLOGY
2421 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37842756498 Adamu Mary Yorknom Physics Education
2422 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11541346562 Hassan Rakiya Peace studies and conflict resolution
2423 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21025910332 John Pambi Geography
2424 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46553976287 Semlek Ruth Nvou B.Sc. Sociology
2425 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68886881893 Nelson Faith Dogo BSc Industrial Chemisrty
2426 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53888664329 Ndom Lenka Gowon Public Adminisration
2427 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47743596229 Ibrahim Abdulmalik Nabil Computer Science
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
2428 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82294266133 Goma Nentok Henry BSc (Hons) Political Science
2429 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27417490632 Datong Francisca ACCOUNTING
2430 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35000344359 Mark Amos Ewuga Public Administration
2431 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50007951184 Jakham Narin Roland
2432 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19173698677 Shomtau Abigail Matlong ENGLISH LANGUAGE
2433 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83318963927 Akogu Christopher Ojonugwa SOCIOLOGY
2434 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14808065449 Abdulmumini Yusuf Bako Computer science
2435 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58445138143 Bako Faisal Abdulmumini
2436 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87121567379 Shettima Ishaya John business administration
2437 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21490425906 Musa Abdullahi Urban and Regional Planning
2438 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96190820246 Arziki Monica Tatuku Public Administration
2439 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89281811199 Bello Hassan Accounting
2440 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25610120729 Bello Augustine Computer Science
2441 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58848327885 Gabriel Maria BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
2442 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18482254536 Amadi Elijah Joshua ENVEROMENTAL BIOLOGY
2443 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50268221400 Mamuda Sanusi Accounting
2444 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46007501526 Abubakar Mohammed Bachelor of computer application
2445 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31296981455 Isa Nurudeen Business in information system
2446 NDLEA-SP-2023-54564990010 Usman Aliyu BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2447 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32979043232 Usman Mohammed Zahraddeen
2448 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35030489503 Alfred Hyellagyadani
2449 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37233349623 Pukuma Adati James LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
2450 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58002361760 Haruna Ibrahim BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2451 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84224019008 Felix Mercy Hansyne Physical Education
2452 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65121407652 Iliya Hyelazira Public Administration
2453 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87115386336 Iliya Larai Microbiology
2454 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60760922733 Ali Muhammad Abbas Sociology And Anthropology
2455 NDLEA-07036799593-2023-57078423179 Musa Bashiru
2456 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-6031994191 Kyari Mohammed GEOGRAPHY
2457 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66565643887 Bello Abdulrazaq Mohammed Islamic Studies
2458 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70419050322 Habib Mubarak Mohammed Biotechnology
2459 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45661828419 Aliyu Ibrahim Banking and Finance
2460 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66216927624 Usman Abdulkarim
2461 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72853397617 Buba Ibrahim SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
2462 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48334562156 Adamu Auwal PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2463 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-038995209461 Hamidu Hayatu Kwaghe Islamic Studies
2464 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56446771814 Umar Ibrahim
2465 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16595166750 Ahmed Alfa Lawan Agriculture
2466 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49754923374 Nathan Victor PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2467 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79751416311 Francis Francisca
2468 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47388459976 James Jesse Jabani Public Administration
2469 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81084825248 Maxwell Christaansi Gabun Glass Technology
2470 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31874225377 Bamaudo Aminu BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2471 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37235590274 Ibrahim Salihu Business management
2472 NDLEA-Compass 08-2023-70771404999 Yahya Abdulrahman Political science
2473 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15578366540 Mohammed Usman Abdullahi BSc (Hons) Management
2474 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22777904409 Abubakar Auwal Islamic Studies Education
2475 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27218313141 Sahabo Nasiru Bunu B TECH (HONS) MATHEMATICS WITH ECONOMICS
2476 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-454227730007 Allahyidi Sahabo B.Sc Sociology
2477 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57523244299 Audi Bamanga Umar B.Tech. Ed. Business Education (Office Technology Management)
2478 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48151863145 Goni Samir Gidado MICROBIOLOGY
2479 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85850094304 Peter Ishaya MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY
2480 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91366868473 Ephraim Innocent Midala
2481 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71305489299 Audu Abubakar Mathematics
2482 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96425450433 Kwonisuwa Abednego Abel Political Science
2483 NDLEA-NA-2023-78987761360 Mohammed Sulaiman PES/SOS
2484 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22269502909 Bulus Joshua Geography Education
2485 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65167656191 Kieran Anna Zirra Accounting
2486 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60716928237 Bindowo Abubakar MANAGEMENT
2487 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96962773815 Peter Obadiah B.A (Hons) History
2488 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13009664852 Naibi Muktar Muktar PUBLIC ADMIN
2489 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90849688961 Vashawa Rejoice John Accounting
2490 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95517669596 Danladi Kucheli Business administration
2491 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75388649873 Zakawa Njamba Peter Architecture
2492 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36492194916 Chubado Sanusi Management Technology
2493 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73973091694 Mohammed Usman Sajo Management
2494 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89583166752 Tijjani Aminu ECONOMICS
2495 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93770668219 Abdulhamid Nuriddeen B.TECH (HONS) BUILDING
2496 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23134112929 Mustapha Bello Public Administration
2497 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81094152188 Muktar Shamsuddeen Public Administration
2498 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-139645611526 Sani Saleh Saleh B.Sc. IN ECONOMICS
2499 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24071286441 Yirau Jude Julde Agricultural Economics and Extension
2500 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70830557636 Umaru Nuhu Maduwa Business Administration
2501 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24327556323 Jibion Samuel Alhaji Economics
2502 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60982193607 Kemuel Bekopwa MICROBIOLOGY
2503 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20349874820 Wali Mahmud Abba
2504 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-8111196161650 Dahiru Yusuf MANAGEMENT
2505 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81981221626 Aliyu Auwal Mandara Business management
2506 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32854325505 Hassan Nuru Operations research
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
2507 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59015705996 Bababgida Aminu Mohammed BIOLOGY/EDUCATION
2508 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95680276322 Mohammed Ibrahim Talba Business Administration
2509 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51456075613 Simon Miracle Umaru Computer science
2510 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65507122001 Maikyau Esther Vandi English Education
2511 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68209538433 Adamu Yusuf Laido Business Administration (Banking and Finance)
2512 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90529733262 Darius Endurance Asokonti Business Administration
2513 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91700618580 Bitrus Varuwa BSc Business Management and Administration
2514 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93233372015 La’Akitti Ibrahim Ahmadu Computer Science
2515 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11774141448 Mu’Azu Bello
2516 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27572367407 Adam Idris Abdullahi Chemistry Education
2517 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23776716806 Sam Pandami Lazarus Public Administration
2518 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59308753518 Lauwalu Aliyu Girei CRIMINOLOGY AND SECURITY STUDIES
2519 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12607061321 Martin Usiju Computer science
2520 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69827244461 Joseph Bitrus Geography
2521 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73957571729 Lawi Samaila Mass communication
2522 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77762870685 Usman Umar ECONOMICS
2523 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56953139350 Mathias Markus T Kurna
2524 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35154056962 Ibrahim Hayatu Deen Computer science
2525 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87025088454 Mohammed Dahiru Dadi
2526 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97589880423 Dahiru Nuhu Modibbo BOTANY
2527 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27965141459 Dahiru Ismaila Modibbo
2528 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40477728182 Malpetel Mohammed
2529 NDLEA-08-2023-38662948237 Mohammed Nasir MATHEMATICS with ECONOMICS
2530 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58732354412 Ibrahim Ndupama Samuel B.Sc Accounting
2531 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10058278633 Mohammed Abubakar Modire B.A (HONS) LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ARTS
2532 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17147135952 Abubakar Sadiq
2533 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19741657758 Dahiru Abdullahi Information Management Technology
2534 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21013246018 Thomas Blessing Adaji
2535 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30176094791 Mustapha Isa Sani ECONOMICS
2536 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56499951944 Buhari Abdulmajid Attahiru Economics
2537 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77938401744 Ibrahim Sanda B.SC MANAGEMENT
2538 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91031779515 Suleiman Umar Said HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2539 NDLEA-Supt.-2023-92290576909 Ibrahim Abubakar Business administration
2540 NDLEA-supt-2023-95836518306 Muhammed Hassan Muhammad International Relations
2541 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98108146759 Madugu ACCOUNTANCY
2542 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78022702165 Aisent Tadongy
2543 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80311074540 Abubakar Bello BA Islamic Studies
2544 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12626811649 Ibrahim Mohammed Economics/ Education
2545 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25070176568 Aliyu Bilal Gwani ISLAMIC STUDIES
2546 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71500354043 Sadiq Bubakari Musa Economics
2547 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86487637700 Rasheeda Bubakari Bubakari B.SC. (HONS) POLITICAL SCIENCE
2548 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51467415291 Bubakari Jummai Hassan
2549 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65190697124 Bubakari Bilkisu Kamale Bu
2550 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23955308996 Aminu Shehu PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2551 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39461947808 Abubakar Ibrahim Muhammad Business Education
2552 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96715126767 Yakubu Dahiru Business Administration management
2553 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43403816360 Usman Abubakar Sadiq ACCOUNTANCY
2554 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45531199842 Rufai Salihu Ahmed COMPUTER SCIENCE
2555 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99014709628 Ditto Pwambodi Mark Economics
2556 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14141057167 Maina Hamza Bsc. Mass Communication
2557 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34260663656 Gindau Zachariah Rufus ANIMAL PRODUCTION
2558 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74389366801 Salihu Modibbo Umar BUSINESS EDUCATION
2559 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32300139923 Dahiru Zubairu Business Education
2560 NDLEA-AD-2023-11482472878 Yakubu Muawiya Kawu
2561 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10219481007 Ahmad Is-Haq Computer Science
2562 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14074997737 Yusuf Muhammad
2563 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22980535440 Ahmad Abdulkadir Muhammad Management/Banking and Finance
2564 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44324820293 Abubakar Umar Management
2565 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69799498813 Sylvester Janarius Wada Geography
2566 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18140305106 Musa Hassan Zoology
2567 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33844851754 Idris Adam B.Sc. (Hons) Accounting
2568 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76337224748 Ja’Afar Yahyaa Al’Jenewy Information technology
2569 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78311643151 Suleiman Abubakar Mohammed Political Science
2570 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19682279222 Said Hajjarat B.Tech Library and Information Science
2571 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23425439079 Bakari Ahmad Modibbo B. Sc Economics
2572 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26844921915 Adamu Abubakar Agyeno Management Technology/Banking and Finance
2573 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51418876251 Adamu Akilu Mohammed international relations
2574 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66442964625 Sunday Emmanuel Business Education
2575 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68695700491 Jika Basiya
2576 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90740032872 Usman Zailani Library and information science
2577 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96044221776 Abdulrahman Adamu B. Sc. Political Science
2578 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42475561292 Muhammad Tanimu Tanko Business Administration (Management)
2579 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57892076687 Israel Emmanuel Deama Biochemistry
2580 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94943371882 Michael Gupokoi Dodo
2581 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20502698771 Khalil Ammar Kawu BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
2582 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41335565089 Muhammad Yahuza SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
2583 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10914512381 Bello Hamza Ahmed BSC. HONS. BANKING AND FINANCE
2584 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84934991256 Yakubu Hubohi Gyebgon
2585 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37448577602 Peter Leah Haruna
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
2586 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54835538759 Maji Rabiu ACCOUNTING
2587 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67587614071 Dahiru Mahmud Mustapha Political Science
2588 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38092632141 Malik Iliyasu Jaafaru Accountancy
2589 NDLEA-NA-2023-95211482628 Murtala Ismail Nyako INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
2590 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95857309051 Rabiu Ibrahim Damuna Guidance and Counseling With Economics
2591 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70358474559 Gaya Adanaya Njobdi MASS COMMUNICATION
2592 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89234026957 Salihu Dahiru Tarfa Statistics
2593 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24401569479 Hammaadama Umar Industrial Chemistry
2594 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31608755150 Abdullahi Suleiman Liman
2595 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89206775356 Ishaya Samson Economics
2596 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88086551600 Thomas Ishaya PURE AND APPY PHYSISC
2597 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45328317943 Kwaya Emmanuel Tishe
2598 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20904680501 Tijjani Istifanus ECONOMICS
2599 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87965553792 Audu Lazarus Mishara ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY
2600 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70551593439 Kyagya Daniel Tizhe BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2601 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66591853292 Adamu Zakari LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
2602 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13358817972 Zira Jane Botany
2603 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48491512502 Mohammed Murtala Amin Business Administration Management
2604 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38397673399 Ibrahim Mahmud Abubakar Management
2605 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15893363711 Muhammed Aliyu Ajiya LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION ART
2606 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13432751912 Yakubu Adasu Information Technology
2607 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71917533347 Chubado Mahmud Accountancy
2608 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17077466714 Tumba Sundu Yame Economics
2609 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54576318562 Abari Farnu POLITICAL SCIENCE
2610 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91774327964 Ngabolo Victor Sonpano Forestry and wildlife management
2611 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59103365114 Gabriel Salem Jonah Geography
2612 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71158528720 Ibrahim Aishatu Gorko POLITICAL SCIENCE
2613 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69461919881 Luka John Tumba ECONOMICS
2614 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10283581565 Paul Pwapedeno Business Management
2615 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70086768002 Eze Nnaemeka Prince CIVIL ENGINEERING
2616 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81417427739 Jesmiel Justina
2617 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84615421376 Yusuf Buba Mamud BLS. Library Science
2618 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85365559552 Eze Chisomu Kingsley COMPUTER SCIENCE
2619 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99901066117 Kelimi Ngamariju Gadzama BSc Business Administration and Management 
2620 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31234549727 Suleiman Yerima Information Systems
2621 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49707243161 Obadiah Jessica
2622 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19374128285 Camillus Ernest Bare GEOGRAPHY/EDUCATION
2623 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66430331910 Emmanuel Gadon History
2624 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93566658378 Alpha Paul Buba BSc Chemistry
2625 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51717002019 Tumba Larai Sini Agricultural Economics and Extension
2626 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54296189378 Hamman Maryam Muhammad B.TECH ED. BIOLOGY
2627 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60163086029 Rufau Mahmud Abubakar Computer Science
2628 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72396926208 Musa Abdulnasir COMPUTER SCIENCE
2629 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90270861395 Abews Dauda Hyellakukuya Botany
2630 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19055497711 Hammanjoda Abusufiyan BUSINESS EDUCATION
2631 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36002913889 Hashimu Sukanen Public administration
2632 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89299634786 Kushi Kosupo George Chemical Engineering
2633 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73612237819 Yushau Idris Political science
2634 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65874621191 Daniel Bwali Business Administration
2635 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96314113406 Ali Mahmud Garba
2636 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26006619764 Muhammed Saad Abdulazeez MICROBIOLOGY
2637 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74161870992 Isah Suleiman english
2638 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36384668835 Musa Yakubu Yashi MASS COMMUNICATION
2639 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62466963475 Ibrahim Saddiq Ibrahim Business Education and Management
BATCH B  OF GROUP 4 – TO REPORT REPORT NDLEA ACADEMY KATTON RIKOS JOS ON TUESDAY 6 JUNE 2023
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46302719419 Abubakar Aminu Shehu Building Technology
2641 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91215112435 Amos Emmanuel Chiroma ECONOMICS
264O NDLEA-NA-2023-35949977052 Ahmad Ibrahim Haruna
2642 NDLEA-08-2023-78454119130 Garba Adamu Accounting
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99578289004 Garba Mustapha BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
2643 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72716071092 Nasiru Abba Islamic Studies
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84017641890 Alhassan Huzaifa Gital B.sc Economics
2644 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38758294293 Bala Abubakar Abdulmumini Building Technology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57549052970 Muhammed Musa MASS COMMUNICATION
2645 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96649412328 Musa Haladu
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27507452066 Ibrahim Lukeman Lukeman B.TECH. (HONS). QUANTITY SURVEYING
2646 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76583922726 Syaki Yahya Yusuf Computer science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-8779402094 Abdullahi Rufai SOCIALOGY
2647 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98618166150 Garba Haruna Daniya Accounting
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14772633244 Ya’Ij Yusuf Musa B.Sc
2648 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58197797956 Abdullahi Abubakar Sadeeq B. Sc Geology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62967262028 Sueiman Hauwa Mahmood INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
2649 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76255967602 Umar Sulaiman Hassan APPLIED BUSINESS COMPUTING
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53593965084 Ibrahim Buhari Muhammad Bachelor of science Accounting
2650 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82334805524 Muhammad Bashir Muhammad
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80465006480 Ahmad Jabir Idris BIOCHEMISTRY
2651 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12938946911 Muhammad Garba Agada HND IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63888253021 Abdulwahab Muhammad
2652 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73208587640 Patrick Deborah Zoology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70339232395 Irmiya Nasara Computer and Communication Engineering
2653 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17487432362 Sadis Muhammad Dagari Bsc Economics
264O NDLEA-NASS-2023-48215981561 Muhammad Abdulaziz Aliyu
2654 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19175385718 Ibrahim Mustapha Business Management
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64127271154 Abdulmalik Sadiq COMPUTER SCIENCE AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
2655 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43907888809 Sule Friday Ibrahim Applied Zoology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-86932044205 Adamu Muhammad Tasiu Political science
2656 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38900725998 Garba Idris BSc. Zoology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41462539650 Dakup Viola Ibrahim MASS COMMUNICATION
2657 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19436387350 Ibrahim Hakilu Microbiology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60902670609 Saleh Sadiq Siyi Computer Science
2658 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28088081765 Umar Hayatuddeen Gital B.A LITERATURE IN ENGLISH
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24924327389 Ibrahim Adam Primary Education PED
2659 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59842871056 Garba Sulaiman Haruna
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95450357597 Muhammed Ahmad Bello B. Tech. Business Education (Management)
2660 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38464429752 Abdullahi Habibu Animal Health technology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43673402135 Saeed Aliyu Bala ECONOMICS
2661 NDLEA-Compass 8-2023-33547084066 Abdulkadir Adamu Civil engineering
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67046982054 Bashir Sani Accountancy
2662 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79176343618 Wilson Esther Mass Communication
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88684648350 Abdulkareem Sulaiman Computer Engineering
2663 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95362877289 Shamsuddeen Aliyu BSC. PUBLIC HEALTH
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96657193133 Adamu Buhari Madaki Business Education (Management)
2664 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75708233019 Yakubu Saleem Abdallah Microbiology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77120442755 Kabir Saifullah Public administration
2665 NDLEA-1234-2023-58149733866 Jibo Mohammed PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64270892320 Adebayo Adedayo Emmey Ecotourism and Wildlife Management
2666 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77531419166 Ade-Aworetan Kehinde Adedoyin Science Laboratory Technology (Microbiology Techniques)
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81464056033 Aminu Aminat SOCIOLOGY
2667 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62970920392 Agubata Prince Ebuka Statistics
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62199122925 Nwokolo Maxwell Chidinma B.Sc Psychology
2668 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71068502716 Adewale Adebayo James Marine Engineering
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59838925117 Njah Ogim ECONOMICS
2669 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68109822317 Erim Iyamba Manyo Public Administration
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79468428335 Okey Purity Ojang Mass Communication
2670 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61461603818 Okey Beauty Psychology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22005209416 Okey Agbor Sunday ELEMENTARY EDUCATION
2671 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10692230354 Ibiyeye David Olakunle Public administration
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35312906640 Saliu-Alikinla Saka B.Tech General Agriculture
2672 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66590367051 Ibrahim Abdulhamid Kayode Business administration
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88280526652 Viashima Saaondo Joseph Bsc. Economics
2673 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11196434082 Hamza Ibrahim Ahmed HISTORY
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35373433464 Dauda Hussein BSC PEACE STUDIES AND CONFLICT RESOLUTION
2674 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95405702669 Asan Doosuun Samuel Political Science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19492227858 Zege Erastus
2675 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22009300504 Ogaba Martha Ajeh BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63331190161 Abughidyer Aondongu Michael History
2676 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18001608314 Ijoko Glory Oheji SOCIOLOGY
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20603502200 Udoji Daniel Nnaemeka Estate management
2677 NDLEA-NASS-2023-19666083430 Ogilegwu Henry Ipole
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70538175349 Yisa Aondohemba Godwin History
2678 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39265376504 Oguche Emmanuella Onyeje ENGLISH AND LITERARY STUDIES
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46594458439 Sekpe Regina Ladi ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND LITERARY STUDIES
2679 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46509204599 Aligbe Bartholomew B.Sc Sociology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94611028056 Adanu Ochewola Yahaya POLITICAL SCIENCE
2680 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97130245817 Ejeh Lucy MARKETING
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67726790343 Kosuga Timothy Tavershima BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2681 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73226153963 Agbo Pauline POLITICAL SCIENCE AND INTERNATIONAL RELATION 
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89977384657 Alfred Virginia Ogwa
2682 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33215852498 Adegbe Oko Benjamin SOCIALOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13283116819 Akume Hembadoon Catherine B.A Christian Religious Studies
2683 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15463328655 Dajoh Vernen Abel POLITICAL SCIENCE
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-87438588007 Ayegba Loveth Hadiza English and Literary Studies
2684 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16195145677 Terwase Toryila Osmond Political Science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18460995746 Tarshar Jerome LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
2685 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21032292637 Tersur Doolumun Magdalene
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28186302879 Akorana Tersoo Timothy Mass communication
2686 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76241511982 Hamber Terkura Samuel B. AGRICULTURE (ANIMAL PRODUCTION)
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10225526105 Ahom Lawrence Aondohemba
2687 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10635659580 Udoh Iniobong Kenneth Mass Communication
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98820617940 Ezekwesili Ifeoma Helen Mass communication
2688 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57716420818 Akande Tinuke Magadalyn MASS COMMUNICATION
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15484154536 Azende Suhgor Felix B.Sc. (Ed) Chemistry
2689 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55312337722 Yusuf Lukman Maikyau Bsc Entrepreneurship
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21035126636 John Linda Zainab History
2690 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15669822260 Aondowase Genesis Shamimi Statistics/Computer Science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14785806424 Yusuf Shalom Library and Information science
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
2691 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93778949252 Owoicho Innocent Eje Biology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60685609510 Idris Armayau Imam B.Sc POLITICAL SCIENCE
2692 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99278910024 Mamuda Sani Dahiru BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95219683636 Adzer Terseer Andrew Mass Communication
2693 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13033270481 Agada Enechejo B,A ENGLISH
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52733484582 Faga-Igben Shiwuese Amanda
2694 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88814928059 Wuaor Elizabeth Ngo POLITICAL SCIENCE
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95285674302 Yaji Denen B.SC POLITICAL SCIENCE
2695 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73189315876 Agber Aondongusha Geoffrey B.sc Accounting
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49090478320 Ogbuloko Ogbodu B.SC POLITICAL SCIENCE
2696 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71648664915 Chinda Chimkakwo Kelvin Political Science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68849712084 Ohemu Margaret Ene Bachelor of Arts in English Language.
2697 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58359765661 Onov Catherine Nguamo Sociology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46481285669 Hiifan Mimidoo Public Administration
2698 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37423330354 Markus Ijaida Ntasimda Bsc. Biochemistry
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64352826947 Ocheme Yahaya Matthew Computer Science
2699 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71119962781 Abdullahi Ojoago Kabiru PHYSICS EDUCATION
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72378541724 Udoh Samuel . ACCOUNTANCY
2700 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76965723593 Usman Umar Usman Bachelor Degree in Geomatics/Surveying
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20602287237 Ahmed Deborah Ande Public Administration
2701 NDLEA-SUPT 08-2023-33251932699 Ella Josephine Ene POLITICAL SCIENCE
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89783725118 Alu Samuel Victor B.SC BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
2702 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89675582645 Peters Victor Gabriel
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56247621011 Onah Joseph Ujah Geography
2703 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82013406454 Onah Patrick Computer science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75869466895 Brai Amina INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY
2704 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38765042889 Vincent Ejembi Ichukwu B.Sc Political Science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48226419446 Okechukwu Blessing Chioma HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES
2705 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79213677700 Ishaku Maria banking and finanace
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20259486171 Okpala Ujunwa Emmanuella LIBRARY AND  INFORMATION SCIENCE
2706 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73294532930 Usendiah Emeh Otu B,Mgt. Tech. PGD in Health Education
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57792730428 Ahmad Muhammad Computer Science
2707 NDLEA-GDO-2023-22450420665 Omori Efa Ibor Business Education
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57479622415 Ifedinezi Emmanuel Ikechukwu MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
2708 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34454281933 Igweze Chioma Entrepreneurship Studies
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-781607339800 Hussaini Victoria Choma Christian Religious Studies
2709 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58073050222 Anche Naomi Yambwei Theatre Arts
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49074811045 Ibeh Mercy Oluchi Mathematics
2710 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98991987636 Johnny Jethro Bature COMPUTER SCIENCE
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59575032404 Adebanjo Babajide Samson
2711 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24373171246 Pascal Michael Monday B.TECH ACCOUNTING
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26731497834 Philip Blessing survey and Geo-informatics
2712 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80866159802 Ufomadu Chinaza Jennifer
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45696854499 Momoh Oluwakemi Damilola RELIGION AND AFRICAN CULTURE
2713 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82882011415 Adegboye Esther Adebimpe ACCOUNTING
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14859269299 Iwegbu Pascal Onochie Public Administration
2714 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28108382447 Salisu Umar BSC ECONOMICS
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33883075144 Ijafaru Chinda BSc BUSINESS ADAMINISTRATION MANAGEMENT
2715 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42366969450 Adamu Haruna Ibrahim
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60618482515 Dunyaranda Ijumdia B.Sc. (Hons) Geography
2716 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70795397878 Abalaka Akoji King-James History and Diplomatic Studies
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77480977281 Adeniyi Adedeji Olanrewaju Management
2717 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92211394847 Ogundare Joshua Timothy Office Technology and Management
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95157530782 Okonkwo Victor Chido B.Sc Marketing
2718 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85553244740 Lenge Samuel Terungwa Transport Management Technology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22713988610 Okpen Raymond Adie
2719 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46336540165 Ameh Ene Joy
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50251192042 Iruoje Joy Sociology
2720 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52111205465 Muhammed Rahmat Ndayako Political science and conflict resolution
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71347036182 Edache Ochanya History and International Studies
2721 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41925778790 Umenyi Chikaodi Maryjane BSc. Economics
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30796855214 Ulo Okokon Victor
2722 NDLEA-NA-2023-89409114736 Bankole Odunayo Emmanuel Mass Communication
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40764016008 Ab-Ojo Moyege Shalom Social Work
2723 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96369816213 Abubakar Isa Bsc Mass Communication
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54681546525 Gajibo Yusuf Mustapha COMPUTER SCIENCE ENGINEERING
2724 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19302788762 Oru Idris POLITICAL SCIENCE
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83159554951 Daniel Elisha POLITICAL SCIENCE
2725 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95697233769 Usman Idris Ogga BSC Hons Geography
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94414229271 Oko David Ameh POLITICAL SCIENCE
2726 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79432771195 Garba Abubakar Salihu Computer Science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97701852287 Longlat Williams Jerry MICROBIOLOGY
2727 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22276534209 Yahaya Zayyan public administration
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42536633962 Aliyu Abubakar Usman International Relations
2728 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36161512519 Isa Abdulrasheed Hambali ACCOUNTING
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71019495541 Jika Umar Umar History
2729 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14858743027 Etim Oladeji Sola PHYSICS
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61288240144 Adalumo Anuoluwapo E
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
2730 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47822264645 Khalil Sani Bako Civil Engineering
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93642886909 Okwuofum Rosemary Denwa Business Administration
2731 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26115320052 Itanyi Ede Clara
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14711397209 Diji Promise English and literary studies
2732 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38917995129 Kenneth Reuben BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT 
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40403775012 Ekeh Uchenna Benedict Mathematics
2733 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26734046831 Orji Tochukwu Scholastica Plants science and biotechnology
264O NDLEA-NAS-2023-72742337976 Adamson Temitope Precious Social Work
2734 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51438510175 Hanmaikyur Joy Mwuese BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41718666130 Itomo Paul Oyimakofe Counsellor Education
2735 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70690122865 Abara Charles Chimobi EDUCATION/ECONOMICS
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63778423071 Oyinwola Olanrewaju Christopher Geology
2736 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45532321124 Gbum Aondona Moses Business Administration
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69322238940 Folorunsho Comfort Ifedamola Mass Communication
2737 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71347415632 Biachi Violet Isioma Mass Communication
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-5298201700505930 Shehubida Ibrahim Alhaji
2738 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28130323558 Musa Nafisat Abdullahi Computer Science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82738010905 Aule Collins Sesugh COMPUTER ENGINEERING
2739 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90829705371 Desmond Favour Onyemowo Public Administration
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35645603074 Odoh Friday Criminology and Security Studies
2740 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89087177415 Adah Sunday Mass Communication
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67455485051 Umoru Saidetu Faith PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2741 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17519902195 Edime Salome
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26124407086 Yusuf Aisha Ajibola Kikelomo Architecture
2742 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11034309932 Muhammad Abdurrahman Geography
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84693593698 Ogidan Damilola Comfort Business Administration
2743 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37160444527 Agada Joshua
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35013304014 Raji Abdulbaki Olaide Petrochemical Engineering
2744 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84451940641 Omada Micah Chubiyojo Political science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93644006131 Sani Jibril Abiodun Microbiology
2745 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79252461932 Jumbo Innocent Akomaye Bsc Hons Education Economics (Second Class Upper)
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37125129511 Sani Musa Abubakar B.SC STATISTICS
2746 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73695259055 Cheure Johnson PSYCHOLOGY OF EDUCATION
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89550049082 Motoni Abayomi Oluwakemi Theater Art
2747 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37656362156 Domozu Mass Communication
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39719371775 Anosike Chibuike Nneoma
2748 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92908576530 Oladimeji Hameed Kolade
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11505036821 Abdulwahab Abdulrazaq Gbenga
2749 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99544387501 Obafemi David Omoyaki Computer Science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98876214721 Nwoke Precious Jahbuike Computer Science
2750 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75872806733 Iorkyaha Favour Aondowase BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
264O NDLEA-08-2023-37206426832 Dickson Uche Regina Public Administration
2751 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54506337296 Ekele Maria Eko-Ojo CRS EDUCATION
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54507430351 Umar Hassan Ogirima Biochemistry
2752 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90321855506 Yususf Sefiyat Adunni Accountancy
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10530449034 Umerie Oluchukwu Ann Public Administration
2753 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49322917419 Idiege Regina Akwuiji Sociology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58076542522 Are Haminat Ojuolape BSC ECONOMICS
2754 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63358509204 Ojodun Michael ADULT EDUCATION
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57174232930 Uzoanya Chimaobi Christian EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION & PLANNING
2755 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34716907498 Salisu Awwal Political science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64833435847 Afo Comfort Iyaji PHYLOSOPHY
2756 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71113730653 William Blessing Ukong Pure and Applied Chemistry
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14115793795 Vande Joy Mngohol Agriculture bioenvironmental Tech
2757 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24384180777 Emmanuel Daniel SOIL SCIENCE AND LAND MANAGEMENT
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25985161374 Abdullahi Lawal Malumfashi Geography Education
2758 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13823816298 Mbionwu Victory Ifeanyi INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47030180797 Javelaa Blessing Sociology
2759 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-77658194082 Obaniyi Emmanuel Emmanuel BSc. BIOLOGY
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97684391914 Ndukwu Paschal Ekene MARKETING
2760 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93496247200 Muktar Abdulmalik PHYSICS/EDUCATION
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-28090351789 Michael Anjorin Noah LEISURE AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT
2761 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35163902064 James Christiana Ikpi POLITICAL SCIENCE
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48959986222 Idoko Naomi Enechojo
2762 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63752276898 Obanilu Friday Fortune Biochemistry
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70450136935 Amaechina Comfort Ndidi B. SC. in Accounting
2763 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41316662112 Nnabueze Chizoba Jennifer Industrial Chemistry
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20052346507 Abdullahi Safiyanu Social Studies Education
2764 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68896004967 Isah Mukhtar Yaya MANAGEMENT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14049553081 Simpa Mohammed History and international studies
2765 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-1890906305 Yahaya Amina Business Administration and Management
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50776767953 Abdulrahman Muhammed
2766 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26518147015 Suleiman Mubarak Saleh PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29119690720 Nwadiolu Rita Chinye Business Administration
2767 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32408689435 Amuda Ashifa Ganjara Chemistry Education
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44233564369 Yusuf Hadrat Ayobola BIOCHEMISTRY
2768 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58037497453 Agboola Oluwaseun Blessing CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58802317452 Aliyu Rofiat Library and Information Science
2769 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67526197200 Isyaka Mahmud Philosophu
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83703126718 Ekanem Eke John BSc Environmental Protection and Resource Management
2770 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61266976564 Zayyana Yusuf BSC IN HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13048609996 Saleh Ahmad Abubakar Software Engineering
2771 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14740688913 Akpan Edidiong Okon Entrepreneurship and Management
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69512264832 Odu Noah Omagu ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION
2772 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68874907939 Sowore Adebayo Michael microbiology
264O NDLEA-COMPASS 08-2023-98547449838 Imonivwerha Solomon PHILOSOPHY
2773 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27950092417 Aernan Lubem Eugene ENGLISH LANGUAGE
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37509286774 Ibrahim Al-Ameen Muhammad B. Sc. Ed. Mathematics
2774 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98051696945 Halliru Auwal Aminu B.Sc. Botany
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39412952031 Abutu Simon Unekwuojo SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
2775 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10570824644 Shuaib Ismail Agricultural Science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66149950337 Abuh Richard Agricultural Economics and Extension
2776 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46980725839 Chukwunonso Chinwendu Faith Biochemistry
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80210289023 Anayanwu Mercy Munachiso BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT
2777 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-5298202660650930 John Zemirah DEPARTMENT OF URBAN AND REGIONAL PLANNING 
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88438276436 Odih Amaka Precious PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2778 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34600899834 Amoke Blessing Chiamaka BANKING AND FINANCE
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92270930310 Yusuf Mariam Emily Civil Law
2779 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47595037623 Egbase Emmanuel Ehiremen Animal and Environmental Biology
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10616427366 Etim Martha Chibuzor Education Management/Political Science
2780 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29440763741 Rabi’U Adamu Dan-Malam Geography Education
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24533449698 Adam Jibril Muhammed
2781 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20668335392 Gambo Hendrix Dationg Political Science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96020872682 Yahaya Fatima Emilugi
2782 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78747615955 Uyoma Franklin Mbagishor
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67059568939 Elesho Titilayo Julianah Accountancy
2783 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22491634060 Obijuru Onyekachi Esther ECONOMICS
264O NDLEA-CONPASS 08-2023-98736846882 Lawal Saifullahi
2784 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27365040291 Usman Faisal Muhammad B. A. English
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37137533816 Abubakar Umar Obatoke Business Administration
2785 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52297835960 Abdulkadir Ishaq Yahya Software Engineering
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32810977183 Ibrahim Muhammad Bello Information Technology
2786 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75404621362 Tuwase Caleb
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-71522290471 Hananiya Rabiu Organization & Human Resource Management 
2787 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26775581973 Amadi Stella-Maris Chidimma B.Sc. Computer Science
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14964975359 Nyaga Comfort Chiangi HND in Business Administration and Management
2788 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66416496655 Kefas Agape Godwin COMPUTER SCIENCE
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78025042631 Olorunfemi Temitope Monday POLITICAL SCIENCE
2789 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80397354714 Audu Margaret Omoleye Bachelor of Medical Laboratory science (BMLS)
264O NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74240114863 Akpa Samuel Arome Public Administration
2790 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64950478038 Shinga Sheba Akila English literature
BATCH C  OF GROUP 4 – TO REPORT REPORT NDLEA ACADEMY KATTON RIKOS JOS ON WEDNESDAY 7 JUNE 2023
2791 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95218661344 Salako Adebisi Dolapo Library and Information Science
2792 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76585980390 Akhigbe Faith Omojere BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2793 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80381863502 Aluko Janet Oluwafisayo Mass Communication
2794 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55053409678 Umar Abdulhafiz
2795 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46176752493 Gazali Hassan POLITICAL SCIENCE
2796 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74134169915 Ibrahim Jabir Bawa PUBLIC ADMINSTRATION
2797 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89067657004 Abubakar Yusuf Sodangi Education Biology
2798 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56929260343 Abdulkareem Rabiu Agriculture
2799 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95782271585 Bala Umar Faruk Computer Science
2800 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45106810782 Bello Lukman Zagga COMPUTER SCIENCE
2801 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92209977780 Kwada Kwalha Botany
2802 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13265690019 Ochefu Yakubu Pius Fine Art
2803 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-20260137031 Kuti Iyanuoluwa Evelyn Mass Communication
2804 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22013083277 Oyibo Muhammed Salifu Computer Science
2805 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-24692308799 Ahmed Oyiza Halimat Banking and Finance
2806 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44582623240 Aminu Bashir Duniya Biochemistry
2807 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52071266799 Yusuf Yusuf Abubakar Accounting
2808 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54462986526 Tagwai Samuel Amako Computer Science
2809 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56704844514 Akinkunmi Funso Accounting
2810 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58845939983 Ocheni Adiza COMPUTER SCIENCE
2811 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61308908002 Oshionei Hadizat Omonegho Computer Science
2812 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70396320688 Ochube Emmanuel
2813 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75904497442 Lawal Aminu Muhammad Biochemistry
2814 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88818916083 Johnson Anthony Political Science
2815 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97482540453 Abubakar Hussaini Abdullahi computer science
2816 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98496282296 Hassan Idris BIOLOGY
2817 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17721639220 Salifu Mariam Oyibo Accounting
2818 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18989322211 Sulaiman Hamza Barde Accounting
2819 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37161014665 Suleiman Abdulazeez Accounting
2820 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39036633700 Chatta Salawu Ismail Chemistry
2821 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44773739896 Ibrahim Saratu Bachelor of science Education Geography
2822 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56796001885 Chukwuemeka Emmanuel
2823 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96343864275 Muhammad Aliyu Alkali Infocommunication Engineering (Technology/Networks)
2824 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14880372726 Enendu Chinemelum Christain English
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
2825 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36003650478 Sanusi Taiwo Blessing MASS COMMUNICATION
2826 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43095765397 Umaru Peter Ibechone BA PHILOSOPHY
2827 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69967063167 Atinshola Adurayemi Esther Accounting
2828 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96048925402 Oladepo Kasim Kola Computer science
2829 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50823839557 Yakubu Dogara Bussiness Administration
2830 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32459263383 Bulus Mercy Hospitality Management
2831 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-4842363173 Eragbai Chinonso BSC. HEALTH EDUCATION
2832 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73532636884 Akpa Ishaka John
2833 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39155210387 Oguche Fedoje Emmanuel
2834 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62687213931 Hussaini Imrana Business Administration
2835 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14559057486 Waziri Handan Hussaina
2836 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30827785259 Solomon Tizhe Deborah Economics
2837 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-64908176488 Aliyu Mohammed Auwal HISTORY & DIPLOMATIC STUDIES
2838 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83036037602 Atokpa Valentina Ibhade Political Science
2839 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-15642424023 Umar Yusuf Mohammed PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2840 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36370730401 Okechukwu Kelechi Valentina History and International studies
2841 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10971160059. Attah-Olottah Ufedo Ruth Bsc. Microbiology
2842 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41384990633 Awobusuyi Oluwaseun Henry Computer science
2843 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60468570880 Magaji Abubakar Sadiq MICROBIOLOGY
2844 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48909644438 Faseesin Abiodun Grace Geography and Environmental Management
2845 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95272179795 Abiola Ganiyatu Olufumilayo Physics (Materials Science)
2846 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63393280804 Gana Jemimah Kaka
2847 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49006747347 Daiman Yakubu Chibok Computer Science
2848 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55945489118 Anosike Chibuike Kenneth AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
2849 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33900894568 Adigun Barakah Oluwatoyin Microbiology
2850 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75764115413 Aliyu Umar Halidu Banking and Finance
2851 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43879174522 Kakamba Shamsudeen MASS COMMUNICATION
2852 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70133961553 Adamu Hassan Baba EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION AND PLANNING
2853 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69473277668 Agbo Favour Omimi THEATER ARTS
2854 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56267123865 Eduputa Chizoba Anastasia Adult Education
2855 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44116717407 Yakubu Muche Vahyala
2856 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-35040425796 Manzo Mohammed Ahmed Aviation Management
2857 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69314838782 Idris Zainab
2858 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58173169839 Chikanele Nkiruka Francisca MARKETING
2859 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72562864538 Mudi
2860 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94719902109 Olugbodi Toluwalope Jesuferanmi Nutrition and Dietetics
2861 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53171279243 Eucharia Eucharia Eucharia Economics
2862 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51726414271 Idoko Roseline Inana
2863 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73539747982 Sani Benedict Ojonugwa Metallurgical Engineering Technology
2864 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26216307954 Abdu -Aguye Abdullahi
2865 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-80572135664 Anthony Alice Lazarus
2866 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10911281008 Ohalem Zoe Ifeoma AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS
2867 NDLEA-CONPASS (08)-2023-11278338906 Egbele Christopher Osereme FRENCH LANGUAGE
2868 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43218400005 Garba Jummai Zuwerat
2869 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81197990787 Ahmed Hadi Onimisi INDUSTRIAL AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
2870 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70643450991 Yusuf Yunusa Sani
2871 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79437674214 Ezra Ladi BA. (ED) ENGLISH
2872 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61183792019 Yusuf Christopher HND-ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY
2873 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79483840101 Okeme David Arome
2874 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-91905677027 Okoli Blessing Chizoba Soil science, Agriculture
2875 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-96806209226 Obadaki Mubarak Mohammed Human Physiology
2876 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81259643007 Idris Muhammed Public Administration
2877 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11587293846 Ahenekaa Joshua Terhide
2878 NDLEA-CONPASS 09-2023-46958433489 Olarewaju Olasunbo Oluwaseun Banking and Finance
2879 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31959454383 Adeyemo Damola Victoria Economics Education
2880 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48817237582 Alao Babafemi Jude Architecture
2881 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13059262523 Zubairu Ibrahim Abba International relations and diplomacy
2882 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49994651731 Longe Godspower
2883 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11435770559 Sylvester Elizabeth Wada geography
2884 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-22178824697 Musa Abdulkareem ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
2885 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49650518950 Nwonumara Emmanuella Nnenna POLITICAL SCIENCE
2886 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48302346598 Kadai Abba Library and Information Science
2887 NDLEA-08-2023-80135718129 Obiuwevbi Favour Chidinma Microbiology
2888 NDLEA-SC-2023-97287300757 Sholiyi Samuel Olatunbosun Linguistics and African Languages
2889 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-10118813310 Abdulkareem Abdullahi Accounting Education
2890 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12564196239 Ogunleye Bankole Lawrence Computer Science
2891 NDLEA-NASS-2023-20481403044 Olanrewaju Tunde Idowu
2892 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-12291624020 Adeosun Samuel Babatunde Bsc Statistics
2893 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23750034258 Awotu-Ukiri Esiwo Okomeno Chemical Engineering
2894 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25740550547 Ishaq Najeeb Oladimeji Forestry and Wildlife management
2895 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30125568424 Ehoda Matthew Ukpokwu B.Sc Business Management
2896 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33781700654 Abia Helen Bassey
2897 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38103295476 Salifu Amade Zekeri Public Administration
2898 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-39867270348 Omotunde Kehinde Oluwabunmi Accounting
2899 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41143319080 Omotunde Taiwo Oluwaseyi Computer Science
2900 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46635052481 Audu Ezekiel BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT 
2901 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-49484767383 Jonah Nasara Jakada Banking and Finance
2902 NDLEA-COMPASS (08)-2023-5049852812 7Isah Rubabetu Business Administration and Management Studies 
2903 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53635715649 Omaji Grace OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
2904 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-33341962710 Ohiemi Mathew B.Sc Entreprenurial and Business Management
2905 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19283481954 Okanimee Christian Chukwunonso MASS COMMUNICATION
2906 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29861115828 Zakariyau Aisha Chemical Engineering
2907 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-47894493225 Ajayi Afolashade Abidemi BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2908 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25494714821 Amodu Eric Danladi ACCOUNTING
2909 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84778033830 Atunwa Taiwo Oluwaseun project management technology
2910 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-611158491525 Adamu Ephraim Esala Geology and Mining
2911 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27626147282 Hanachour Doris LINGUISTICS & Communication Studies
2912 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81872097037 Momodu Hamdalat
2913 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56845137783 Abah Ochanya Ochanya ECONOMIC
2914 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41769525731 Felilx Linda
2915 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85852897171 John Peter Anthony ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRIONIC ENGINEERING
2916 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69287492107 Ibrahim Jumah Umar Mass Communication
2917 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68936167434 Abiola Samson Ibukun B.A History and Diplomatic Studies
2918 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56925171836 Burate Hawuladi Public Administration
2919 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-23483927003 Ahiaba Martins Achile Geology
2920 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81236059147 Emmanuel Ojogbane Godshield PUBLIC HEALTH
2921 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46314900327 Gowon Monday Isaac ECONOMICS
2922 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38541543779 Shittu Mohammed Abubakar BA Hons History
2923 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-30967102424 Faruna Ameh Agricultural Economics And Extension
2924 NDLEA-CONPASS 9-2023-59847266022 Etu Ojimaojo Gift LAW
2925 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79732137848 Achem Chubiyojo Samson ESTATE MANAGEMENT AND VALUATION
2926 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75188792151 Yusuf Halima Ojoma English language
2927 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85474008069 Shedrack Emmanuella Iko Biology
2928 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37525089614 Philips Divine Utewonjo International Relations and Diplomacy
2929 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66346041070 Ataboh Hadiza Iyeh Microbiology
2930 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16291335351 Idris Salamatu Comfort
2931 NDLEA-CONPASS 9-2023-35141334478 Alu Mabe Rakiya Law
2932 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44778774364 David Ruth HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY
2933 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-72452010276 Ogwo David Ugbedeojo Computer Science
2934 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-34308294829 Aremo Florence Tola BSC. BIOMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY
2935 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38532961833 Solomon Amiede
2936 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-97322890240 Abu Rakiya B.SC MICROBIOLOGY
2937 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81686805391 Alhaji Christiana Omojo B.sc Public Administration
2938 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67399270766 Ibrahim Hassan banking and finance
2939 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84380846172 Emeje Ayegba Paul BA. ENGLISH LITERATURE
2940 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25980130864 Nyiyongu Iorshase Fedinand Theatre Arts
2941 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68097399072 Nwite Simon Ogbonna Accounting
2942 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-76284937733 Nwite Uchenna Joshua Industrial mathematics/ Applied statistics
2943 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54608602813 Nwankwo Chidi Isaiah Library and Information Science/Psychology
2944 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89884289363 Abaagu William Sankara Zahemen BSc Sociology
2945 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-11736215410 Dien Paul Emmanuel Business Management
2946 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-84155020288 Okoye Abdel Chijioke Political Science
2947 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63297366601 Amedu Dorcas Miracle Philosophy
2948 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43470475404 Eimuan Mary Accounting
2949 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17789095513 Braimah Oziegbe COMPUTER SCIENCE
2950 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21793829548 Olorunfemi Boluwatife Sefunmi History and International Relations
2951 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-21855657163 Wudapba Kamshinen Tampi INTELLIGENCE AND SECURITY STUDIES
2952 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43156431894 Enefola Enyojo Peace Library and Information Sciences
2953 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92743832714 Komolafe Damilola Ibukun Biochemistry
2954 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37778462302 Suleiman Sanusi Bachelor of education (B.Ed Social studies and civic education and 
2955 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-25017570468 Shaibu Williams Unekwuojo PLANT SCIENCE & BIOTECHNOLOGY
2956 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-4615224684 Adidi Nuhu Amanoghena History
2957 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16630633722 John Bridget Etah MICROBIOLOGY
2958 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29777228059 Sani Mansur Mathematics
2959 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57636898343 Adole Asabe Sukai B.Sc Public Administration
2960 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-83561717632 Mohammed Abdulrahman Business Administration
2961 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-50235771441 Uwani Blessing Enyo Theatre Arts
2962 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65478062526 Mohammed Sadiq Ibrahim COMPUTER SCIENCE
2963 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-48003703885 Markus Micah James Economics
2964 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73389536033 Mahmud Zuwaira Bsc Biology
2965 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31975215212 Mohammed Khadijah Ovayami Geopgraphy Science
2966 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17189922695 Iheukwumere Mercy Onyeyirichi Banking and Finance
2967 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58411217770 Johnson Grace Abodunrin Botany
2968 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55082682582 Godwill Favour Chioma Human Anatomy
2969 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70826415217 Madu Emmanuel Chibuikem HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY
2970 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46017041688 Ortom Jighjigh Noel Business Management and Leadership
2971 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-98164621747 Adesope Damilola Shukurat Business Education
2972 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43875710970 Idris Abdullahi BSc.Physics
2973 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41834975269 Hassan Aliyu B.A (Ed.) ENGLISH
2974 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-40828813529 Fagade Adebayo Jamiu BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2975 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31470140990 Abakporo Chioma Mercy Agricultural economics
2976 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19793952824 Kirpu Jeremiah Kkule Sociology
2977 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62068435782 Inuwa Mohammed Aliu HND ACCOUNTING
2978 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99137890056 Opara Godspromise Chukwudiebube MARITIME MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY (SHIPPING MANAGEMENT)
2979 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93453734151 Omika Yunusa Umoru Geography and Planning
2980 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42583513327 Edet Elizabeth Etim PUBLIC ADMINISTARTION
2981 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90428513254 Ozowara Chioma Gladys Banking and Finance
2982 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19334542309 Babalola Nathaniel Adeola SOCIAL STUDIES
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
2983 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82522830231 Nevo Tochukwu Emmanuel
2984 NDLEA-COMPASS(08) -2023-8219662793 9Obilor Frances Chisom LINGUISTICS
2985 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79408405750 Onyeali Nathalia Chinasa
2986 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-73456553047 Nduka Chidozie Ezinne PURCHASING & SUPPLY
2987 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68788869023 Umelo Maureen Ezinne
2988 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63222267767 Ohanaka Nkechi Charity Accountant
2989 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55683685081 Ofodile Oluchukwu POLITICAL SCIENCE/SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOG
2990 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-93744456187 Onose Ibukun Temitope HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT
2991 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18732629959 Lawal Abdulazeez B.sc Computer Science
2992 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56035976437 Egedegbe Harriet Ovoke Marketing
2993 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-59981284293 Ogwuche Oliver Joshua MASS COMMUNICATION
2994 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-68605846449 Adejoh Samuel Sunday OFFICE TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
2995 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-42240157786 Atiku Nasiru BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
2996 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55829075784 Agbede Oluwabukola Funmilayo Mass Communication
2997 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51967747738 Sunday Hauwa Nababa
2998 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-99185706079 Umuenyen Clifford
2999 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-18606564819 Oyewo Oreoluwa Oyelaja Sociology
3000 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67830539002 Enyejo Joy Onma BS.C BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
3001 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94339642088 Abdulkashim Muhammed POLITICAL SCIENCE
3002 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41426461832 Abu Charity Ihotu B.sc Accounting
3003 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-13912852545 Musa Sherifat Innih Business Administration and Management
3004 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-63194935130 Ogwuche Patience Onyowo BA PHILOSOPHY
3005 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-88881658632 Nwaodu Chinaemezu Favour History
3006 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90332639061 Nwaodu Chioma Florence Computer Science
3007 NDLEA-000-2023-90469222242 Nebo Ann Chimeze
3008 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-82573230963 Aminu Auwalu
3009 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81284804778 Usman Mohammed Alhaji
3010 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-89053409550 Cyril Esther Daberechi Adult Education
3011 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85648329311 Akpan David Iniobong B. A ENGLISH
3012 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78756871274 Ozigbo Ukamaka Ogochukwu Zoology and Environmental Biology
3013 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-74960349218 Muhammad Yusuf Usman Economics
3014 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-70098840293 Joel Nyonyinma Ifu Political science
3015 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-69992748988 Kila Oluwabukola Economics
3016 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62705121825 Alabi Olayinka Naheem Criminology and Security Studies
3017 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46877999723 Muktari
3018 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32629902838 Suleiman Abdulkadir Umar Bsc Sociology
3019 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-27921098742 Usman Ummulkalthum Abdullahi Mass communication
3020 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-66291161606 Nwosu Ndidiamaka Ogechi Economics
3021 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-94601639439 Usman Maryam Aliyu
3022 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-46040735827 Yusuf Hadiza Mass Communication
3023 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19901816699 Kachallah Usman Garba Bachelor of Business (Hons) in Human Resource Management
3024 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19666226206 Salisu Gadafi Criminology
3025 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-92392101908 Kachiro Paul Shurnom International Relations
3026 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-58008016394 Idris Adamu Muhammed Agricultural Engineering
3027 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-52970257278 Agbado Sheriff Agbado Mathematics Education
3028 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-32293079104 Mohammed Auwal Business Management
3029 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17388400496 Agboje Christopher Emeka
3030 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-17276816271 Hambolu Olugbenga Samuel Public Administration
3031 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16730452461 Aghedo Osirehegbe Isaac Psychology
3032 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51165562400 Habila Paul Computer Science
3033 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-53176334851 Ebuta Ntor Ogar English
3034 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-56600241629 Ojugo Olisenaekwu Chukwudumebi Economics
3035 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-57097324134 Ihekoronye Beatrice Onyinyechi ZOOLOGY
3036 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-65511504814 Umaru Faiza Mass communication
3037 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-45391155029 Mohammed Abbas Basharu Information Technology And Business Information Systems
3038 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-67637723054 Asogwa Sandra Nneka FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
3039 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-29305403015 Oloche Daniel BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT 
3040 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43002346647 Azubuike Chimaobi Joseph
3041 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-37691976543 Abubakar Umar Agricultural Economics and Extension
3042 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-51517613736 Abdullahi Amina B.sc. Business Administration
3043 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-43969335053 Nwamba Martha Ifesinachi Crop Science
3044 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90281767033 Ishaya Godiya B Sc (Ed) Economics
3045 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-95435520720 Meliga Gideon Mathematical Sciences (Computer Science Option)
3046 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41183950840 Kunya Daniel CRS IN EDUCATION
3047 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19625236327 Uthman Abdulmalik Abubakar Educational Technology
3048 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26844847321 Sunday Grace Ayinpoyi Mass Communication
3049 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-54185092138 Jonathan Augustina Naanyang MASS COMMUNICATION
3050 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62293257910 Onche Rosemary Elakeche PHILOSOPHY
3051 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-19577523419 Matthew Inzeh Faith ACCOUNTING
3052 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-14354748169 Ogiri Solomon Ojochegbe Geography/planning
3053 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-81708245949 Ahmed Hudu Kadiri Accounting
3054 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55652101743 Eze Obioma Kingsley SOCIAL WORK
3055 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-36173470016 Ariahu David Chiemezie geology
3056 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-41416324648 Adamu Muhammad POLITICAL SCIENCE
3057 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-44456852263 Uwajuonye Peace Linda MICRO-BIOLOGY
3058 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-55325303804 Okolo Stephen Chibueze MATHEMATICS
3059 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-4082097067094 Jimoh Risikatu Abiodun Food Technology
3060 NDLEA-supt-2023-22926887784 Bukie Shelly Nkpe BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
3061 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-79384151005 Abdullahi Jabir Hussaini Geography B.sc
S/N Application Number Surname First Name Middle Name Course of Study Remarks
3062 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-75888441782 Muhammad Ahmad Survey and Geoinformatics
3063 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-38570220954 Musa Muktar Sociology
3064 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-78735634189 Omoleye Joel Tope Computer Science
3065 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-85008773361 Aderibigbe Damilola Laide BIOCHEMISTRY
3066 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-90563730308 Emezurike Ruth Onyeyirichi INDUSTRIAL PHYSICS
3067 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-16733551934 Yahaya Usman Abuh SOCIOLOGY
3068 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-60738260462 Ibrahim Imran Hamza Economics
3069 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-31254989435 Hamza Zainab Health science
3070 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-26887547247 Olofu Paul Agbade Adult Education (industrial and Labour studies)
3071 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-62187207048 Aruwaji Friday Robert GEOGRAPHY AND PLANNING SCIENCES
3072 NDLEA-SUPT-2023-61987850272 Isong Sylvanus Veronica ECONOMICS